Musa Man TriDavNor

START LIST

Start List as of June 15, 2017
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

INDIVIDUAL
Bib First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Category
1 John Chicano M XS Go for Gold M Elite
2 Nikko Huelgas M S Go for Gold M Elite
3 Paul Jumamil M S Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M Elite
4 Mitchell Robins M XXL M Elite
5 Jonard Saim M S Tribuddies M Elite
6 Jorry Ycong M S M Elite
7 Maria Hodges F XS Rider Omega Pro Tri Team F Elite
8 LC Langit F M F Elite
9 Leyann Ramo F S ArchAngel Iligan F Elite
10 Monica Torres F S STANDARD INSURANCE F Elite
11 Alexandra Faith Garcia F XS Century Tri Hard F 18-24
12 Cianyl Gonzalez F XS Rider Omega Pro Tri Team F 18-24
13 Cynthia May Ras F XS mayon tri team F 18-24
14 Carmela Tamya Sumicad F XS BARS/TEAM JAPORMS F 18-24
15 Love Herrero F XS Tri S.O.S. F 25-29
16 Kitty Marfori F M Trisibots F 25-29
17 Ana Ricablanca F XS Caltex Delo - TRIBU F 25-29
18 Nikki Laraine Te F M Saga Racing Team F 25-29
19 Fabiola Aja F XS F 30-34
20 Jayline Balatibat F S Herbalife F 30-34
21 Lorhiz Echavez-Lopez F S Rider Omega Pro Tri Team F 30-34
22 Alexandra Ganzon F XS Sante Barley F 30-34
23 Ayesha June Laurente F XS TRISUR F 30-34
24 Pilar Angela Bubbles Paraiso F S GOTTA F 30-34
25 Izah Sueno F S F 30-34
26 Joahnna Eve Tejero F XS F 30-34
27 Feelin Torres F XS Rider Omega Pro Tri Team F 30-34
28 Sara Black F S F 35-39
29 Sheree Go F S Trisibot F 35-39
30 Janet Jaudian F S Tri Generals F 35-39
31 Anais Lapid F XS R.Lapid's Tri Team F 35-39
32 Ines Santiago F XS WU Crew F 35-39
33 Ivy Amadeo F XS Tri Generals F 40-44
34 Catherine Arias F S F 40-44
35 Gwendolyn Ermac F XL Greenhills Tri Team F 40-44
36 Rotchille Go F S TriSur F 40-44
37 Amale Jopson F M F 40-44
38 Gelyn Ninofranco F XS Tri Generals F 40-44
39 June Marq Ocana F XS Rider Omega Pro Tri Team F 40-44
40 Shy Sison-Vesagas F XS Revv Multisport F 40-44
41 Lorna Amor F S Rider Omega Pro Tri Team F 45-49
42 Haidee Digma F S TRIAD F 50-above
43 Ting Joson F M Bike King F 50-above
44 Alton Lorenzo Amor M M Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 18-24
45 Rey Jr. Chan R. M XL TBB TRI M 18-24
46 Kieran Martin Chua M M BARS M 18-24
47 Charls Lester Galan M S TRIBUDDIES M 18-24
48 Jules Kublai Gotas M S BGLE/Team Jones-Alien Triathlon M 18-24
49 Hector Dan Jimenez M S Century Tri Hard M 18-24
50 Karl Jayson Le M S Sante Barley M 18-24
51 Christopher Carlo Ledesma M M Fit ph/trc/team japorms/bars M 18-24
52 Banjo Norte M S Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 18-24
53 Joland Olmilla M XS Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 18-24
54 Lloyd Johsiff Ompad M M Sante Barley M 18-24
55 Robertino Roque M M DLSU Triathlon M 18-24
56 Andrei Sajulga M L Tribu M 18-24
57 Gian Karlo Sam M S Tritans Black Mamba M 18-24
58 Jeremy James Sarona M S TRIAD M 18-24
59 Elias Tabac M XS TRIBUDDIES M 18-24
60 Franz Kenji Vilela M M TEAM DAVAO M 18-24
61 Ace Alvarez M S eight700 Tri Team M 25-29
62 Jose Jezerel Baguio M S Sante Barley M 25-29
63 Ray Lester Bajado M M Activo Trivengers M 25-29
64 Jay Jay Baldonado M S TRISUR M 25-29
65 Michael Bryan Briones M S Activo Trivengers M 25-29
66 Angelo Justine Caga M M BARS M 25-29
67 Eleazar Gumela M S Activo Trivengers M 25-29
68 Brent Jordan Lee M XL BG-LE Alien Triathlon M 25-29
69 Jongjong Mahinay M S Sante Barley M 25-29
70 Luiray Molina M S TRIAD M 25-29
71 Christian Ed Obico M S BARS/Team Japorms M 25-29
72 Daniel Steven Ong M L Tri-FM M 25-29
73 Steven Jean Riwar M L CALTEX DELO TRIBU M 25-29
74 Leyzander Rosell M L TBB TRI (TAGUM CITY) M 25-29
75 Jefferson Tabacon M S Activo Trivengers M 25-29
76 Wilson Bryle Tapon M M TRIBUDDIES M 25-29
77 Peter Villocino M S Team somats M 25-29
78 Ralph Yap M L Trisibots M 25-29
79 Rodrigo Aja M XL Endure Seven Seas M 30-34
80 Rexon Apostol M S TRIAD M 30-34
81 Ramoncito Aristoza M L Tritans M 30-34
82 Jomar Bacalso M S TADECO Inc. M 30-34
83 Franz Baguio M M Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 30-34
84 Ralph Darnell Balunos M M Biking Giants LE M 30-34
85 Welford Bano M L TBB TRI M 30-34
86 Leerd Boiser M L BGLE M 30-34
87 Brian Borling M S Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 30-34
88 Noel Botilla M M Team Hilason M 30-34
89 Haroon Cali M S Triad M 30-34
90 Eric Noel Cariaga M M Tagum Biker Boys M 30-34
91 Paul Jake Castillo M M Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 30-34
92 Elmer Davo M S M 30-34
93 Francis Diano M M Revv M 30-34
94 Arman Gonzaga M XXL Trigatz M 30-34
95 Wesley Ian Haw M S Trisibots M 30-34
96 Kristiane Lim M S Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 30-34
97 Nestor Jr Madula M M team tyk tri somats M 30-34
98 Harvey Bryan Malnegro M L BJMP M 30-34
99 Gym Bryan Monton M XL BJMP M 30-34
100 Dexter Nonato M S Podium reliance M 30-34
101 Mohammed Oclarino M L M 30-34
102 Diogenes Alejandro Pia M XL Caltex delo - tribu M 30-34
103 Kurt Randy Polinar M M TBB Tri M 30-34
104 Eigen Rara M S ArchAngel Iligan M 30-34
105 Christopher Rodriguez M M SURCYC M 30-34
106 Welmar Saavedra M S Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 30-34
107 Seth Leonard Sabuga M L M 30-34
108 Patrick Serrano M L TRI SOS M 30-34
109 Bonn Warren Suarez M XXL eight700 Tri Team M 30-34
110 Herwin Raymond Tan M M Trisibots M 30-34
111 Cyrus Renan Tirol M M M 30-34
112 Jomar Turno M M Team Tridavnor M 30-34
113 De Carlo Uy M S Activo Trivengers M 30-34
114 Glenn Yap M L Trisibots M 30-34
115 Kent Young M M TRIAD M 30-34
116 Lloyd Ryan Abella M L Team TRISIBOTS M 35-39
117 Charlemagne Alagad M L TRIGATZ M 35-39
118 Donald Brian Antipasado M XXL eight700 Tri Team M 35-39
119 Neal Ararao M M Activo Trivengers M 35-39
120 Ariel Basan M M Tri Mamba M 35-39
121 Christopher Capistrano M M Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 35-39
122 John Cubillan M S TRISUR M 35-39
123 Wesley Dayao M M TRISIBOTS M 35-39
124 Paolo Perfecto Solom Domingo M L TRISIBOTS M 35-39
125 Gerarld Paul Duremdes M L Tri Generals M 35-39
126 Gregorio Jr Espiritu M L M 35-39
127 Vincent Fulgueras M S Team Prano M 35-39
128 Domivìc Javellana M M Team TRIAD M 35-39
129 Tonyson Lee M L Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 35-39
130 Jose Merdino Lim M S forza M 35-39
131 Mohammad Sherwin Managil M S Sante Barley M 35-39
132 Von Caesar Miscala M M M 35-39
133 Michael Nuyad M M Philippine Navy M 35-39
134 Manny Orillo M S M 35-39
135 Macn Pableo M M TBB TRI M 35-39
136 Oscar Ii Pagunsan M M Tri Generals M 35-39
137 Rafael Rafinian M M Iloilo Tri-Active Sports M 35-39
138 Arnold Rosete M L TRIAD M 35-39
139 Leween Jan Santos M S Tri-FM M 35-39
140 Dax Seniel M S TRISUR M 35-39
141 Paolo Serrano M M Tri S.O.S. M 35-39
142 Cock Khing Soo M L TBB TRI (TAGUM CITY) M 35-39
143 Kenneth Taylor M S CALTEX DELO TRIATHLON BUKIDNON M 35-39
144 Genesis Villagracia M M TRISIBOTS M 35-39
145 Jason Yap M L TRIAD M 35-39
146 Manny Carlo Yu M M TEAM COMPRA M 35-39
147 Norman Adlawan M L TBB TRI (TAGUM CITY) M 40-44
148 Arnel Ivan Anacaya M L Yellow Cab Tri Team M 40-44
149 Angelo Abelardo Aportadera M XL M 40-44
150 Deo Ardaniel M L M 40-44
151 Aldwin Arevalo M M Trimac M 40-44
152 Dato Arroyo M XXL PLDT BBZ Tri Team M 40-44
153 Roy Dennis Bala M M M 40-44
154 Erwin Balansag M M Tri Generals M 40-44
155 Philip Bucad M S Camelback M 40-44
156 Romeo Jr Castro M M Ford Forza M 40-44
157 Jay Collado M L TRIBUDDIES M 40-44
158 Steve Cortes M L Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 40-44
159 Wilbur Dayao M L Trisibots M 40-44
160 Rudolph Elmo Dela Cruz M M D-6 M 40-44
161 Fernan Digal M L Tridegrees M 40-44
162 Allen Digma M XXL M 40-44
163 Jun Omar Ebdane M XL Century Tri Hard M 40-44
164 Reiner Englis M S Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 40-44
165 Bryan Ermac M XL Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
166 Christopher Eyao M S Tri S.O.S M 40-44
167 Arvin Fulache M L Tribuddies M 40-44
168 Melvin Galleros M M M 40-44
169 Noy Jopson M M M 40-44
170 Wilson Kamdon M M Team Tab M 40-44
171 Mark Oliver Kong M L Trisibots M 40-44
172 Jay Lamorena M S Tri Generals M 40-44
173 Jonathan Lavapie M L trisibots M 40-44
174 Chilun Leung M XL Tri Generals M 40-44
175 Miguel Antonio Lopez M M Fitness First M 40-44
176 Rico Manuel M L Team ALVEO-ALI M 40-44
177 Francisco Mijares M M Trimac M 40-44
178 Bernard Ocoma M L Team SOMATS M 40-44
179 Lyndon Ong M L Trisibots M 40-44
180 Gregie Pamakid M S Caltex Delo Tribu M 40-44
181 Keith Peralta M S Sante Barley M 40-44
182 Auggie Redulla M L Trisibots M 40-44
183 Jonah Rivera M L Sante Barley M 40-44
184 Romwell Roque M M Caltex Delo TriBu M 40-44
185 Jude Alfred Sajulga M XXL Tribu M 40-44
186 Elmer Santiago M M WU Crew M 40-44
187 Alexander Suarez M M TRIAD M 40-44
188 Edmond Ray Tilanduca M M TRIATHLON BUKIDNON M 40-44
189 John-John Uyking M M Tritans Black Bamba M 40-44
190 Allan Villanueva M M M 40-44
191 Dwight Villejo M L Tri mamba M 40-44
192 Erwin Amadeo M M Tri Generals M 45-49
193 Alton Amor M M Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 45-49
194 Jeff Samuel Babol M M Somats Tri M 45-49
195 Andy Belican M XL eight700 Tri Team M 45-49
196 Bernard Dagcuta M L TRISUR M 45-49
197 Norman Dondoyano M M Tri Generals M 45-49
198 Michael Enriquez M M Tri Generals M 45-49
199 Melvin Fausto M M Team Go For Gold M 45-49
200 David Ferris M XXL M 45-49
201 Richard Gerardino M M TBB TRI TAGUM CITY M 45-49
202 Misael Hamak M M Tri Generals M 45-49
203 Bouye Joseph Letigio M M Tri-MaMBA M 45-49
204 Andtew Limjoco M L R.Lapid's Tri Team M 45-49
205 Wilmer Mostrales M M FRC/NESTC M 45-49
206 Joselito Ninofranco M S Tri Generals M 45-49
207 Ronald Parantar M M caltex delo tribu M 45-49
208 Edwin Patalagsa M L TRIAD M 45-49
209 Pedro Jr. Quiambao M M eight700 Tri Team M 45-49
210 Ray Anthony Ramos M M Tri-MaMBA M 45-49
211 Charles Reginald Reyes M S Tri S.O.S. M 45-49
212 Pj Tanghal M M K1 TriTeam M 45-49
213 Adolfo Aminoza M S Tribu M 50-59
214 Kim Atienza M M Team Gotta M 50-59
215 Richard Cagape M M Tritans Black Bamba M 50-59
216 Esteban Jr. Co M XL Tri Generals M 50-59
217 Jack Estuart M M Trisibots M 50-59
218 Jaimenito Go M M TriSur M 50-59
219 Jojo Joson M M Tri Generals M 50-59
220 Russell Lu M L Team SOMATS M 50-59
221 Arslie Malipero M M M 50-59
222 Raul Manlangit M S R.Lapid's Tri Team M 50-59
223 Felix Francisco Motilla M M M 50-59
224 Edwin Pacatang M M TRIBUDDIES M 50-59
225 James Tan M L TRIAD M 50-59
226 Charlie Toh M L Trisibots M 50-59
227 Gamaliel Urbi M S Tritans Black Bamba M 50-59

RELAY
First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Sport Category Relay Team Name
R1 Asia May Aranteta F XS Swim All Female Team Holiday
Miki Tirol F S Bike All Female Team Holiday
Anna Liezl Garcia F S Run All Female Team Holiday
R2 Cynthia Escasinas F XS Swim All Female TRISUR
Jocelyn Bernadas F S Bike All Female TRISUR
Zati Orquina F S Run All Female TRISUR
R3 Jose Eusevio Sevilla M M Swim All Male Team BGLE/829
Francis Aldrin Tejano M L Bike All Male Team BGLE/829
Rey Alba M S Run All Male Team BGLE/829
R4 Abdolgani Saggap M M Swim All Male Team Tridavnor
Jomar Guiapal M M Bike All Male Team Tridavnor
Brian Sr. Lupio M S Run All Male Team Tridavnor
R5 John Wesley Cuevas M M Swim All Male Team Trivengers
Marc Jordan Llanes M XXL Bike All Male Team Trivengers
Archie De Asis M M Run All Male Team Trivengers
R6 Ralph Louie Lim M M Swim Mixed Activo Trivengers
Mark Libuangan M M Bike Mixed Activo Trivengers
Ingrid Taojo F S Run Mixed Activo Trivengers
R7 Jayvee Tyron Uy M XL Swim Mixed MOVERS
Charles Aldwin Carpio M L Bike Mixed MOVERS
Cj Jaravata F S Run Mixed MOVERS
R8 Bianca Navarra F L Swim Mixed Sweaty Wigglers
Stax Savellano M M Bike Mixed Sweaty Wigglers
Geoffrey Navarra M M Run Mixed Sweaty Wigglers
R9 Selwyn Rex Cirunay M M Swim Mixed TBB Tri
Cock Jan Soo M M Bike Mixed TBB Tri
Angelica Roge Ilog F M Run Mixed TBB Tri
R10 Sharon Paspe F S Swim Mixed Team Atchara
Steffy De Mylo F M Bike Mixed Team Atchara
Ricardo Awitin M M Run Mixed Team Atchara
R11 Mohammad Ash Biruar M XL Swim Mixed Team RHEAN MARKETING
Aljo Cris Dizon M XXL Bike Mixed Team RHEAN MARKETING
Jireh Jeanne Lao F S Run Mixed Team RHEAN MARKETING
R12 Clifford Villarin M M Swim Mixed TRIBUDDIES A
Edcil Brananola M S Bike Mixed TRIBUDDIES A
Ma. Jinky Pacatang F L Run Mixed TRIBUDDIES A
R13 Jerry Palen M M Swim Mixed TRIBUDDIES B
Jerry Palen M L Bike Mixed TRIBUDDIES B
Jocelyn Palen F XS Run Mixed TRIBUDDIES B
R14 Carlo Rodriguez M M Swim Mixed POWERARC
Francis Bagaloyos M M Bike Mixed POWERARC
Kristine Bagaloyos F M Run Mixed POWERARC