Tri United 1

START LIST

Start List as of February 10, 2017
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

Bib Last Name First Name Category Team Shirt Size Wave Time
1 Robins Mitch M Elite XXL 1 6:00 AM
2 Huelgas Nikko M Elite Go for Gold S 1 6:00 AM
3 Chicano John Leerams M Elite Go for Gold S 1 6:00 AM
4 Saim Jonard M Elite ACTIVEHEALTH L 1 6:00 AM
5 Abad JC M Elite ACTIVEHEALTH S 1 6:00 AM
6 Jumamil Paul M Elite Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
7 Raña Benjamin M Elite ACTIVEHEALTH S 1 6:00 AM
8 Ranque Samuel M Elite ACTIVEHEALTH XS 1 6:00 AM
9 Argosino Madeleine F 18-24 Herbalife M 1 6:00 AM
10 Banzon Zoe F 18-24 Herbalife M 1 6:00 AM
11 Benjamin Aimee F 18-24 Tri Star Team S 1 6:00 AM
12 Garcia Alexandra Faith F 18-24 Century Tri Hard S 1 6:00 AM
13 Gonzalez Cianyl F 18-24 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
14 Jugo Jillan F 18-24 TriUmph M 1 6:00 AM
15 Lim Lauren F 18-24 Sante Barley M 1 6:00 AM
16 Pedro Jana Charisse F 18-24 AboitizPower S 1 6:00 AM
17 Santos Bel F 18-24 Shell V-Power Nitro M 1 6:00 AM
18 Silvestre Gabri F 18-24   S 1 6:00 AM
19 Abahan Sandi F 25-29 Team Podium Bh Baguio S 1 6:00 AM
20 Agbisit Mavic F 25-29 Timex-Gold'S Gym M 1 6:00 AM
21 Agoo Edna F 25-29 Team Marquez S 1 6:00 AM
22 Alfonso Mariel F 25-29 ACTIVEHEALTH L 1 6:00 AM
23 Asanion Tala F 25-29 Team Red Cross M 1 6:00 AM
24 Benedicto Cyril Marie F 25-29 Tri Star Team S 1 6:00 AM
25 Chua Samantha F 25-29 M 1 6:00 AM
26 De Guzman Diana Marie F 25-29 Team Marquez S 1 6:00 AM
27 Dumlao Efigene F 25-29 Foton Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
28 Fule Keshia F 25-29 WU Crew M 1 6:00 AM
29 Garrido Tricia Mae F 25-29 Team Marquez M 1 6:00 AM
30 Hukom Pat F 25-29 Timex-Gold'S Gym M 1 6:00 AM
31 Jereza Carminia Luisa F 25-29 Fitness First S 1 6:00 AM
32 Labitoria Patricia F 25-29 Rekta Tri Club S 1 6:00 AM
33 Latagan Salve F 25-29 Rekta Tri Club M 1 6:00 AM
34 Lavina Heleisha F 25-29 WHO Tribe M 1 6:00 AM
35 Lopez Sarah Mae F 25-29 Team Espanya S 1 6:00 AM
36 Marasigan Mae F 25-29 Medicard S 1 6:00 AM
37 Martinez Ma Klarissa F 25-29 Lakan Tri L 1 6:00 AM
38 Santiago Cristina F 25-29   S 1 6:00 AM
39 Silvestre Michelle F 25-29 S 1 6:00 AM
40 Sy Joy F 25-29 Fitness First S 1 6:00 AM
41 Vargas Chastine F 25-29 Timex-Gold'S Gym S 1 6:00 AM
42 Yabut Maria Elaine F 25-29   M 1 6:00 AM
43 Abad Mirasol F 30-34 Sante Barley S 1 6:00 AM
44 Alcantara Maria Ancella F 30-34 Trimac M 1 6:00 AM
45 Amistoso Mayan F 30-34 Fitness First M 1 6:00 AM
46 Balatibat Jayline F 30-34 Herbalife S 1 6:00 AM
47 Banzon Lyllian Grace F 30-34 Sante Barley M 1 6:00 AM
48 Caancan Jilliane F 30-34 Puro Tri S 1 6:00 AM
49 Castillo Diane Fe F 30-34 Foton Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
50 Chi Hygeia F 30-34 Tri Star Team S 1 6:00 AM
51 Choo Ling Er F 30-34 Fitness First S 1 6:00 AM
52 Cortez Bianca F 30-34 ACTIVEHEALTH S 1 6:00 AM
53 Cruz Angel F 30-34 Energizer Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
54 De Jesus Donna Olivia F 30-34 TriBuzz M 1 6:00 AM
55 Domingo Jana F 30-34 Team Ljx Segara Hotel M 1 6:00 AM
56 Edmilao Ma. Ines F 30-34   XL 1 6:00 AM
57 Fuster Chris F 30-34 ACTIVEHEALTH S 1 6:00 AM
58 Garcia Joyce Antoniette F 30-34 Rekta Tri Club XL 1 6:00 AM
59 Kashiwabara Mina F 30-34 WHO Tribe M 1 6:00 AM
60 Kearney Katelyn F 30-34 Fitness First S 1 6:00 AM
61 Malaluan Roxanne F 30-34 Rekta Tri Club S 1 6:00 AM
62 Malicdem Elinor F 30-34   M 1 6:00 AM
63 Mandia Mary Rachelle F 30-34 Tri Taft S 1 6:00 AM
64 Martinez Maria Katrina F 30-34 Lakan Tri XXL 1 6:00 AM
65 Monzon Maria Crisceli F 30-34 BLSS Multisport & Fit+ S 1 6:00 AM
66 Norial Raquel Hope F 30-34 Run385Ph S 1 6:00 AM
67 Orcena Caroline F 30-34 Smart Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
68 Pascual Karen Kate F 30-34 Fitness First M 1 6:00 AM
69 Ragudo Marianne F 30-34 M 1 6:00 AM
70 Rojas Bernadette F 30-34 TriBuzz M 1 6:00 AM
71 Torres Feelin F 30-34 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
72 Villarojo Nicole Marie F 30-34 Team Norman- Intellicare M 1 6:00 AM
73 Zamudio Diana F 30-34 Trimac S 1 6:00 AM
74 Abong Merlyn F 35-39 Trimac S 1 6:00 AM
75 Agor Bernadette F 35-39 Team Tri-Mates S 1 6:00 AM
76 Balatibat Maris F 35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 1 6:00 AM
77 Batilo Mira Tiffany F 35-39 Century Tri Hard S 1 6:00 AM
78 Beltran Nina F 35-39 AboitizPower S 1 6:00 AM
79 Bravante Eileen F 35-39 WETSHOP TODO TRI TEAM M 1 6:00 AM
80 Capito Lisa F 35-39 Attack Tri L 1 6:00 AM
81 Capule Mona Lissa F 35-39 TriVolt S 1 6:00 AM
82 Casareo Arlyn F 35-39 Greenhills Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
83 Chua Wilaine Audrey F 35-39 Attack Tri M 1 6:00 AM
84 Cruz Ana Roxanne F 35-39 TriUmph M 1 6:00 AM
85 De Guzman Laarni F 35-39 Fitness First S 1 6:00 AM
86 Dela Cruz Russiel F 35-39 Foton Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
87 Duque Ma. Lourdes F 35-39 S 1 6:00 AM
88 Endaya Sheri Anne F 35-39 Trimac M 1 6:00 AM
89 Flores Maria Katrina F 35-39 Last Minute Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
90 Fontillas Maria Khristina F 35-39 Lakan Tri XXL 1 6:00 AM
91 Gagui Rachel Sheila F 35-39 Attack Tri M 1 6:00 AM
92 Gervo Rowena F 35-39   S 1 6:00 AM
93 Golez Kristine F 35-39 Parokya ni boc M 1 6:00 AM
94 Hizon Richelle F 35-39 Trimac M 1 6:00 AM
95 Lao Frigillana Ann F 35-39 Xycos L 1 6:00 AM
96 Lapid Anais F 35-39 R.Lapid'S Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
97 Lasan Lhorjy F 35-39 Trimac S 1 6:00 AM
98 Leusink Juliette F 35-39 Polo Tri L 1 6:00 AM
99 Lopez Melissa Ann F 35-39 S 1 6:00 AM
100 Mangahas Remie Rose F 35-39 Fit+ Academy M 1 6:00 AM
101 Munoz Tin F 35-39 Encore Multisport Team S 1 6:00 AM
102 Naval Araceli F 35-39 Energizer Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
103 Nepomuceno Avelaine F 35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 1 6:00 AM
104 Ng Maypette F 35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 1 6:00 AM
105 Ocampo Carlene F 35-39 Attack Tri L 1 6:00 AM
106 Olfindo Mary Grace F 35-39 Century Tri Hard M 1 6:00 AM
107 Paez Daisy Lyn F 35-39 Trimac L 1 6:00 AM
108 Palattao Irene F 35-39 Performance Kinetix S 1 6:00 AM
109 Paredes Laarni F 35-39 Herbalife M 1 6:00 AM
110 Pastor Pauline F 35-39 UPLB Trantados M 1 6:00 AM
111 Ramirez Karen F 35-39 S 1 6:00 AM
112 Ramos Lou Ann F 35-39 Team Podium Bh Baguio S 1 6:00 AM
113 Reyes Marizza F 35-39 Attack Tri M 1 6:00 AM
114 Samson Diana Grace F 35-39 Tri Force M 1 6:00 AM
115 Santiago Ines F 35-39 WU Crew S 1 6:00 AM
116 Talastas Marichu F 35-39 Fitness First L 1 6:00 AM
117 Tan Kristine Mae F 35-39 Team Tri-Mates L 1 6:00 AM
118 Trias Charisse F 35-39   S 1 6:00 AM
119 Valdez Rowena F 35-39 Sante Barley S 1 6:00 AM
120 Valladores Jo-Anne F 35-39 Gold Tri S 1 6:00 AM
121 Vedad Vicenta F 35-39 Team El Tri S 1 6:00 AM
122 Vera Hazel F 35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 1 6:00 AM
123 Afable Karla F 40-44 L 1 6:00 AM
124 Albarote Lezette F 40-44 Herbalife L 1 6:00 AM
125 Alberto Luchie F 40-44 MultiSport Iloilo-TriGoon M 1 6:00 AM
126 Aparentado Joan F 40-44 Team Podium Bh Baguio S 1 6:00 AM
127 Arienda Ella F 40-44 Energizer Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
128 Bartolome Irene F 40-44 Row 4 M 1 6:00 AM
129 Bautista Carissa F 40-44 Team Norman- Intellicare L 1 6:00 AM
130 Bautista Nylah F 40-44 Alveo Ayala Land S 1 6:00 AM
131 Bayaca Jeanne F 40-44 Performance Kinetix S 1 6:00 AM
132 Co Cynthia F 40-44 HTI S 1 6:00 AM
133 Colendrino Yvonne F 40-44 Army Navy South Tri XXL 1 6:00 AM
134 Cruz Marilen F 40-44 Team Tri Umph L 1 6:00 AM
135 David Kara Patria F 40-44 Alcoplus Trikings M 1 6:00 AM
136 Domingo Christina F 40-44 Tri Force M 1 6:00 AM
137 Eleccion Jen F 40-44 WHO Tribe M 1 6:00 AM
138 Ermac Gwendolyn F 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team XXL 1 6:00 AM
139 Estinopo Maria Cecilia F 40-44 Lakan Tri XXL 1 6:00 AM
140 Ferreria Bic F 40-44 Pldt Bbz Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
141 Guiyab Sherylle Marie F 40-44 Infinite Multisport M 1 6:00 AM
142 Hernandez Katherine Marie F 40-44 Trisixfiv S 1 6:00 AM
143 Jenkins Sophie F 40-44 Pldt Bbz Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
144 Jose Lilia Monina F 40-44 Lakan Tri XL 1 6:00 AM
145 Lorenzo Carol Marie F 40-44 Century Tri Hard XL 1 6:00 AM
146 Lozano Rose Marie F 40-44   M 1 6:00 AM
147 Quiambao Norhene F 40-44 S 1 6:00 AM
148 Sanvicente Kay F 40-44 TRi-Cycle S 1 6:00 AM
149 Serrano Jasmine F 40-44 Trinur S 1 6:00 AM
150 Sison-Vesagas Shy F 40-44 Revv Multisport S 1 6:00 AM
151 Sy Stephanie F 40-44 Alcoplus Trikings S 1 6:00 AM
152 Tabladillo Ma.Leonora F 40-44 Team AIA L 1 6:00 AM
153 Tizon Maria Lourdes F 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
154 Villanueva Ma. Theresa F 40-44   L 1 6:00 AM
155 Yap Joy F 40-44 MultiSport Iloilo-Trigoon L 1 6:00 AM
156 Yapson Melody F 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
157 Amor Lorna F 45-49 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
158 Andaya Elaine F 45-49 Century Tri Hard S 1 6:00 AM
159 Dadal Roselle May F 45-49 Endure Multisport S 1 6:00 AM
160 Dugan Belinda F 45-49 AboitizPower S 1 6:00 AM
161 Ellis Doray F 45-49 Fitness First S 1 6:00 AM
162 Endaya Ma Evangeline F 45-49 Century Tri Hard M 1 6:00 AM
163 Ferrer-Misa Hazel F 45-49 Catchfire Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
164 Ganzon Agnes F 45-49 Smart Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
165 Gusilatar Leoniza F 45-49 Trimac M 1 6:00 AM
166 Gutierrez Francylei F 45-49 Energizer Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
167 Jimenez Grace F 45-49 Team Cellife S 1 6:00 AM
168 Leather Lyka F 45-49 Sante Barley S 1 6:00 AM
169 Lugtu-Ukol Des F 45-49 Team Norman- Intellicare XL 1 6:00 AM
170 Manuel Rina-Lorena F 45-49 Smart Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
171 Marafko Isabelle F 45-49 Team Red Cross S 1 6:00 AM
172 Mayuga Rio F 45-49 Army Navy South Tri M 1 6:00 AM
173 Medalla Yvette F 45-49 Army Navy South Tri XL 1 6:00 AM
174 Parpan Lara F 45-49 Polo Tri S 1 6:00 AM
175 Pauco Xandra-Fey F 45-49 Timex-Gold'S Gym M 1 6:00 AM
176 Roca Rowena F 45-49 Trimac S 1 6:00 AM
177 Sison Rhina F 45-49 Grc Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
178 Warner Carol F 45-49 Team Norman- Intellicare L 1 6:00 AM
179 White Leida F 45-49 ECG tri team S 1 6:00 AM
180 Abuan Geraldine F 50-Above Tri-O M 1 6:00 AM
181 Bonalos May F 50-Above Team Triaholix XXL 1 6:00 AM
182 Galicia Flordeliza F 50-Above Team Marquez S 1 6:00 AM
183 Henson Carolina F 50-Above Team Tri Umph M 1 6:00 AM
184 Hitalia Celma F 50-Above Century Tri Hard S 1 6:00 AM
185 Reyes Nancy F 50-Above Century Tri Hard L 1 6:00 AM
186 Reyes Tina F 50-Above 3rd Transition S 1 6:00 AM
187 Tansengco Lora F 50-Above S 1 6:00 AM
345 Aparentado Vantoby M 18-24 Team Podium Bh Baguio XL 2 6:10 AM
346 Argosino Renzo M 18-24 AboitizPower M 2 6:10 AM
347 Bautista Dhan Kevin M 18-24 Tri Taft S 2 6:10 AM
348 Carpio Louie Cesar M 18-24 Bataan Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
349 Delos Santos Juan Gino Miguel M 18-24 UPLB Trantados L 2 6:10 AM
350 Echiverri Rafael Dominic M 18-24 Last Minute Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
351 Fajardo Mark Kevin M 18-24 Laglag Pawis L 2 6:10 AM
352 Fojas Edgar M 18-24 Smart Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
353 Gambala Vince M 18-24 Tri-O S 2 6:10 AM
354 Garcia Dean Anthony M 18-24 M 2 6:10 AM
355 Garcia Jard Evans M 18-24 ECG Medical TRI Team XS 2 6:10 AM
356 Hilaria Daniel M 18-24 M 2 6:10 AM
357 Jimenez Hector Dan M 18-24 Century Tri Hard S 2 6:10 AM
358 Kim Kyuhong M 18-24 ECG Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
359 Lazaro Charles Jerome M 18-24 UPLB Trantados M 2 6:10 AM
360 Le Karl Greyson M 18-24 Sante Barley S 2 6:10 AM
361 Magadia Alonzo M 18-24   L 2 6:10 AM
362 Malolot Mj M 18-24 DeRosa-Corsa XS 2 6:10 AM
363 Mangahas Juan Luis M 18-24 Tri-O M 2 6:10 AM
364 Manzanilla Alfiero Zyro M 18-24 Herbalife S 2 6:10 AM
365 Norte Banjo M 18-24 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
366 Opiana Reymond M 18-24 Smart Tri Team XL 2 6:10 AM
367 Ormilla Joland M 18-24 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team XS 2 6:10 AM
368 Pavia Michael Angelo M 18-24 Ironmidas M 2 6:10 AM
369 Ramos Alfonso M 18-24 Foton Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
370 Santos Jesus Jose M 18-24 L 2 6:10 AM
371 Ulat Kriss Ford M 18-24 Team Podium Bh Baguio S 2 6:10 AM
372 Valdes Nicholas James M 18-24 Run385Ph S 2 6:10 AM
373 Velasco Jay Christopher M 18-24 Attack Tri L 2 6:10 AM
374 Westrup Matthew M 18-24 AboitizPower S 2 6:10 AM
375 Abeleda Ramon Miguel M 25-29 Shell V-Power Nitro S 2 6:10 AM
376 Alangcao Aldren M 25-29 Smart Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
377 Albis Rodolfo Jr M 25-29 Infinite Multisport S 2 6:10 AM
378 Almazan Rober Angelo M 25-29 UPLB Trantados M 2 6:10 AM
379 Anderson Gerald M 25-29 Team De Rosa L 2 6:10 AM
380 Andrada Nicodemus M 25-29 Better Tri L 2 6:10 AM
381 Ang Jason M 25-29 Foton Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
382 Angeles Gerald M 25-29 Lueco Tri Union L 2 6:10 AM
383 Angeles Ramon Exequiel M 25-29 UPLB Trantados M 2 6:10 AM
384 Angeles Rey Mari Antonio M 25-29 Tri Taft S 2 6:10 AM
385 Anyayahan Jolo M 25-29 PMMA Multisport M 2 6:10 AM
386 Asprec Louis M 25-29 New orleans tri team XL 2 6:10 AM
387 Austria Rovel Emman M 25-29 UPLB Trantados M 2 6:10 AM
388 Balisalisa Aaron Dax M 25-29 Octopus Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
389 Batario Jermyn Rogelle M 25-29   M 2 6:10 AM
390 Berba Luis Gerard Philip M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
391 Buensalida Jr Ferdinand M 25-29   L 2 6:10 AM
392 Canson Joshua M 25-29 Pyros S 2 6:10 AM
393 Cantonjos Byron M 25-29 Tri Taft S 2 6:10 AM
394 Carino Johann Paolo M 25-29 Run385Ph M 2 6:10 AM
395 Cauilan Paolo M 25-29   L 2 6:10 AM
396 Cecilio Ishmael Tomas M 25-29 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
397 Celis Nelson Dominic M 25-29 Rekta Tri Club M 2 6:10 AM
398 Chan Paul Norman M 25-29 Fitph L 2 6:10 AM
399 Chua Robbi M 25-29 San Beda L 2 6:10 AM
400 Coquia Joshua M 25-29 Tri Taft L 2 6:10 AM
401 Cruz Chester Ivan M 25-29 Tri Taft S 2 6:10 AM
402 Cruz Jan-Michael M 25-29 Team Red Cross XL 2 6:10 AM
403 Cuyakpo Anton M 25-29 DeRosa-Corsa M 2 6:10 AM
404 David Harley M 25-29 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 2 6:10 AM
405 Dayrit Alexandre  M 25-29 UPLB Trantados S 2 6:10 AM
406 De Guzman Ralph Jansset M 25-29 Team Podium Bh Baguio M 2 6:10 AM
407 Dela Paz David Paulo M 25-29   S 2 6:10 AM
408 Dela Rosa Glen Karl M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
409 Draper Marvin Clyde M 25-29 Tri Taft M 2 6:10 AM
410 Du Jake M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
411 Dumol Kevin Raphael M 25-29 Greenhills Tri Team XL 2 6:10 AM
412 Dumpa Leonardson Oliva M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
413 Duno Justine Rainer M 25-29   S 2 6:10 AM
414 Duque Angelo Miguel M 25-29 Team El Tri S 2 6:10 AM
415 Eijansantos Kevin M 25-29   M 2 6:10 AM
416 Esteban Gerald M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
417 Esteves Robinson M 25-29 Sante Barley S 2 6:10 AM
418 Estrada Riz Marc M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
419 Estrella Lance M 25-29 Tri Star Team XL 2 6:10 AM
420 Eugenio Jazim M 25-29 Tri-O S 2 6:10 AM
421 Flores Joseph Dennis M 25-29 BSG Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
422 Fuentes Christopher John M 25-29 Lakan Tri XL 2 6:10 AM
423 Gaddi Kelvin M 25-29 Team Pampanga Cyclist M 2 6:10 AM
424 Geniza Kim Andre M 25-29 Trimac L 2 6:10 AM
425 Gonzalez Roy Jeremiah M 25-29 Smart Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
426 Hao Ralph Anthony M 25-29 Lueco Tri Union S 2 6:10 AM
427 Hernandez Adrian M 25-29 Army Navy South Tri L 2 6:10 AM
428 Ilagan Elroy Jon M 25-29 S 2 6:10 AM
429 Isip John Carl M 25-29   M 2 6:10 AM
430 Jao Arold Mikko M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
431 Jebulan Christian M 25-29   S 2 6:10 AM
432 Kang Henry Ace M 25-29 SURCYC S 2 6:10 AM
433 Lazaro Christopher Patrick M 25-29 UPLB Trantados M 2 6:10 AM
434 Lim Franz M 25-29 Tri Taft M 2 6:10 AM
435 Llaguno Anthony Oscar Iii M 25-29 Mayon Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
436 Mabesa Cyril M 25-29 UPLB Trantados M 2 6:10 AM
437 Malabanan Miguel M 25-29   M 2 6:10 AM
438 Mallari Mark Gerard Joseph M 25-29 Team Espanya S 2 6:10 AM
439 Maniebo Carlo M 25-29 Herbalife S 2 6:10 AM
440 Matanguihan Joseluis M 25-29 S 2 6:10 AM
441 Mongaya Jake Robert M 25-29 UPLB Trantados S 2 6:10 AM
442 Ng Nathan Jeremy M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
443 Pacifico Michael Jordan M 25-29 StealthTRI M 2 6:10 AM
444 Pamonag Albert M 25-29 PAMONAG XL 2 6:10 AM
445 Paran Ronnie Bryll M 25-29   M 2 6:10 AM
446 Paras Joseph Emil M 25-29 Team Cabalen Runners M 2 6:10 AM
447 Patricio Archi M 25-29 Tri Taft S 2 6:10 AM
448 Pecson Patrick M 25-29 Shell V Power M 2 6:10 AM
449 Pinto Nicolai M 25-29 Fitness First L 2 6:10 AM
450 Racelis Ali M 25-29 ACTIVEHEALTH L 2 6:10 AM
451 Ramirez Benjamin Patrick M 25-29 Fitness First S 2 6:10 AM
452 Ramos Louie Anthony M 25-29 Team Tritans L 2 6:10 AM
453 Reblora Evan M 25-29 UPLB Trantados M 2 6:10 AM
454 Rendon Jocel Jc M 25-29 Trimac M 2 6:10 AM
455 Renegado Christian M 25-29 Sibakero Tri M 2 6:10 AM
456 Resurreccion Norman M 25-29 Fit Ph M 2 6:10 AM
457 Reyes Roberson M 25-29 Stealth TRI L 2 6:10 AM
458 Roque Karl Angelo M 25-29 L 2 6:10 AM
459 Sacdalan Ralph Kevin M 25-29   L 2 6:10 AM
460 Santiago Bryan M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
461 Santiago Mervin M 25-29 Sante Barley S 2 6:10 AM
462 Santos Alexandrei M 25-29 Smart Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
463 Seguiente Mark M 25-29   XS 2 6:10 AM
464 Servilla Ian Karlo M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
465 Sicat Arthane Carlo M 25-29 Trisixfiv M 2 6:10 AM
466 Siccion Richard M 25-29 San Beda XL 2 6:10 AM
467 Silao Darwind M 25-29 Tritans M 2 6:10 AM
468 Silerio Rafi M 25-29 Team Ljx Segara Hotel M 2 6:10 AM
469 Sipacio Hedrick M 25-29   S 2 6:10 AM
470 So Willie M 25-29 Super Bueno Multisport L 2 6:10 AM
471 Stockinger Marlon M 25-29   M 2 6:10 AM
472 Superiano Rex Marvin M 25-29 StealthTRI M 2 6:10 AM
473 Tampengco Michael Alerick M 25-29   XL 2 6:10 AM
474 Tengson Diorell M 25-29 Trimac XL 2 6:10 AM
475 Ting Aiken M 25-29 Alcoplus Trikings S 2 6:10 AM
476 Tiopez Carlo M 25-29 Team Tritans M 2 6:10 AM
477 Tong Maynard M 25-29 Smart Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
478 Torres Lorenzo Renan M 25-29 S 2 6:10 AM
479 Tsai Chadwick Jerald M 25-29 HTI M 2 6:10 AM
480 Tuazon Ashley M 25-29 Sibakero Tri S 2 6:10 AM
481 Unabia Aaron M 25-29 Kagay-an tri S 2 6:10 AM
482 Valencia Julien Charles M 25-29 Rekta Tri Club M 2 6:10 AM
483 Vargas Justin Kenneth M 25-29   M 2 6:10 AM
484 Vasquez Roque M 25-29 M 2 6:10 AM
485 Velmonte Matthew M 25-29 Trimac M 2 6:10 AM
486 Vergara Jethro M 25-29 UPLB Trantados M 2 6:10 AM
487 Villegas Wilson M 25-29 TRi-Cycle L 2 6:10 AM
488 Vitug Rommel M 25-29 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 2 6:10 AM
489 Wu Nikko Ivan M 25-29 Team HAIT M 2 6:10 AM
188 Abella Timothy Paulo M 30-34 Team HHAT M 1 6:00 AM
189 Adoremus Joannes Paulus M 30-34 Camp Big Falcon L 1 6:00 AM
190 Alferos Nomar M 30-34 Sante Barley S 1 6:00 AM
191 Alforja Mark Oneal M 30-34   S 1 6:00 AM
192 Alingarog Roger Gregory M 30-34 Fit+ Academy M 1 6:00 AM
193 Alquero Rolando M 30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark XS 1 6:00 AM
194 Altura Adam M 30-34 S 1 6:00 AM
195 Amistoso Michael Raymond M 30-34 Fitness First L 1 6:00 AM
196 Ang Christopher M 30-34 Team 630 S 1 6:00 AM
197 Ang John Russel M 30-34 Infinite Multisport XL 1 6:00 AM
198 Angeles Barnett M 30-34 AboitizPower M 1 6:00 AM
199 Antonio Macky M 30-34 The Others S 1 6:00 AM
200 Apetrior Stephen M 30-34 Trisixfiv S 1 6:00 AM
201 Ariate Joseph Gabriel M 30-34 Tri-O M 1 6:00 AM
202 Arzadon Andrian M 30-34 Smart Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
203 Auditor Rafael Gino M 30-34 Smart Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
204 Bautista Jingo M 30-34 Lueco Tri Union M 1 6:00 AM
205 Benzon Melvin M 30-34 Team Podium Bh Baguio L 1 6:00 AM
206 Berba Angelo David M 30-34 AboitizPower S 1 6:00 AM
207 Bertulfo James M 30-34   XL 1 6:00 AM
208 Bonalos Timothy M 30-34 Tribu Multisports M 1 6:00 AM
209 Borling Brian M 30-34 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
210 Buenaventura Jose Anton M 30-34 Pldt Bbz Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
211 Camingawan Alprince M 30-34 Team Marquez L 1 6:00 AM
212 Caparros Christian M 30-34 Sibakeros Tri L 1 6:00 AM
213 Capito Roland Benedict M 30-34 Attack Tri L 1 6:00 AM
214 Carapiet Ivan M 30-34 Ford Forza L 1 6:00 AM
215 Castaneda Frederick M 30-34 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
216 Castillo Paul jake M 30-34 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
217 Chan Arthur M 30-34   L 1 6:00 AM
218 Chiong Carlo M 30-34 Herbalife XS 1 6:00 AM
219 Chua Carlo Antonio M 30-34 Greenhills Tri Team XL 1 6:00 AM
220 Chua Eric M 30-34 Hit Arena M 1 6:00 AM
221 Corpus Jordan M 30-34 Wetshop Todo Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
222 Cortez Fernando M 30-34 XL 1 6:00 AM
223 Cristobal Phil Christian M 30-34 Attack Tri M 1 6:00 AM
224 Cuenco Erich M 30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark L 1 6:00 AM
225 Dabao Ralph Emerson M 30-34 The Carboloaders M 1 6:00 AM
226 Daly James M 30-34 Lakan Tri XXL 1 6:00 AM
227 Daria Raymond M 30-34 Rekta Tri Club M 1 6:00 AM
228 Dayrit Jeffrey Jr M 30-34 Team Ljx Segara Hotel L 1 6:00 AM
229 De Guia Richard Martin M 30-34 VPX Multisport XL 1 6:00 AM
230 De Leon Joseph Ednoel M 30-34 XL 1 6:00 AM
231 De Rosas Touie M 30-34 Pru Triathlon Team M 1 6:00 AM
232 De Veyra Christian M 30-34 Trisixfiv S 1 6:00 AM
233 Dela Cruz Richmond M 30-34 Lakan Tri L 1 6:00 AM
234 Dela Rosa Guz M 30-34 Alcoplus Trikings L 1 6:00 AM
235 Delbaere Wouter M 30-34 BSG Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
236 Diano Francis M 30-34 Revv Multisport M 1 6:00 AM
237 Diaz Amado Miguel M 30-34 Endure Multisport M 1 6:00 AM
238 Diaz Reagan M 30-34 Century Tri Hard S 1 6:00 AM
239 Dimacali Ike M 30-34 Team 630 XL 1 6:00 AM
240 Diolata Jan Kristoffer M 30-34 L 1 6:00 AM
241 Dizon Farrell M 30-34   M 1 6:00 AM
242 Duma Joe Erickson M 30-34 Trimac XL 1 6:00 AM
243 Dupaya Lucky Ace M 30-34 Team Kamote S 1 6:00 AM
244 Escobin Serafin Iii M 30-34 Tri-O L 1 6:00 AM
245 Espino Reil Vinard M 30-34 Tri Taft S 1 6:00 AM
246 Eugenio Von Gabriel M 30-34 UPLB Trantados L 1 6:00 AM
247 Eustaquio Abram M 30-34 Zamboanga Runners Club M 1 6:00 AM
248 Evangelio John Angelo M 30-34 Octopus Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
249 Feliciano Luiscarlo M 30-34   M 1 6:00 AM
250 Fernandez Joseph Christopher M 30-34 XXL 1 6:00 AM
251 Ferniz Johnny M 30-34 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
252 Gacias Christian Albert M 30-34 Better Tri XXL 1 6:00 AM
253 Gan Dennis M 30-34 Greenhills Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
254 Gancena Marcelino Iii M 30-34 S 1 6:00 AM
255 Garcia Leandro M 30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 1 6:00 AM
256 Gozum Jr. Dante M 30-34 Trimac L 1 6:00 AM
257 Hernandez Joseph Alvin M 30-34 BetterTri L 1 6:00 AM
258 Hernandez Rafael M 30-34 Team Marquez L 1 6:00 AM
259 Hernandez Ronald M 30-34 UPLB Trantados M 1 6:00 AM
260 Hizon Alfredo Jr M 30-34 Tri Taft L 1 6:00 AM
261 Jamisola Mark M 30-34 Team Norman- Intellicare M 1 6:00 AM
262 King Andy M 30-34 M 1 6:00 AM
263 Kwok Dizon M 30-34 Infinite Multisport M 1 6:00 AM
264 La Victoria Shelmar Kitch M 30-34 onetwo Tri M 1 6:00 AM
265 Laman Jan Christopher M 30-34 TSL M 1 6:00 AM
266 Laman Miguel M 30-34 TSL L 1 6:00 AM
267 Lapid Maynard M 30-34   M 1 6:00 AM
268 Lapitan Kim Richard M 30-34 Tri-O M 1 6:00 AM
269 Lee Jefferson M 30-34 Guijo TRI Team M 1 6:00 AM
270 Leonardo Iii Art Anthony M 30-34 Fit Ph S 1 6:00 AM
271 Lim Franz-Anton M 30-34 Greenhills Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
272 Lim John Angelo M 30-34 Sibakero Tri XL 1 6:00 AM
273 Lim Kristiane M 30-34 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
274 Lim Mark Lejan M 30-34 M 1 6:00 AM
275 Lim Patrick Joseph M 30-34 Greenhills Tri Team M 1 6:00 AM
276 Limchoa Mark M 30-34 Zamboanga Runners Club XL 1 6:00 AM
277 Linao Mario Hansel M 30-34 Trinspire XS 1 6:00 AM
278 Lontok Johnson M 30-34 Camp Big Falcon XL 1 6:00 AM
279 Lopez Leonard M 30-34 Endure Multisport S 1 6:00 AM
280 Lorenzo Joseph M 30-34 L 1 6:00 AM
281 Macahilig Paulo Jeru M 30-34 XFIT MULTISPORT S 1 6:00 AM
282 Macapagal John Benedict M 30-34 Team Pampanga Cyclist L 1 6:00 AM
283 Maceda David Jericho M 30-34   L 1 6:00 AM
284 Mallari Pericles Ii M 30-34 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 1 6:00 AM
285 Mamac Neil M 30-34 AboitizPower S 1 6:00 AM
286 Manalo Wendel Brian M 30-34 Smart Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
287 Matias Jo-Dale M 30-34 Trimac M 1 6:00 AM
288 Maximo Edward M 30-34 HHAT M 1 6:00 AM
289 Mina Mark Lucky M 30-34 Trisixfiv S 1 6:00 AM
290 Mirano Lionell M 30-34 Rekta Tri Club S 1 6:00 AM
291 Navarro Rommel M 30-34 Team Norman- Intellicare L 1 6:00 AM
292 Naz Ginno Jefferson M 30-34 In2TRIph XL 1 6:00 AM
293 Norial Martin Luther M 30-34 Run385Ph M 1 6:00 AM
294 Nulud Vincent Perry M 30-34 Pampanga Infinite Runners L 1 6:00 AM
295 Olave Josef Nicole M 30-34 Lipa Triteam L 1 6:00 AM
296 Oliveros Jan Dominique M 30-34 Infinite Multisport L 1 6:00 AM
297 Ong Joshua Elijah M 30-34 Lakan Tri M 1 6:00 AM
298 Ong Mark Lester M 30-34 Sibakero Tri S 1 6:00 AM
299 Ordoveza Raymond M 30-34 Century Tri Hard XL 1 6:00 AM
300 Pacapac Jet M 30-34 Wetshop Todo Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
301 Pan Erastus M 30-34 Lakan Tri S 1 6:00 AM
302 Pangilinan Sherwin Dwight M 30-34 Sibakero Tri L 1 6:00 AM
303 Patron Edgardo Jr. M 30-34 HHAT M 1 6:00 AM
304 Pineda Carlo M 30-34 Team Norman- Intellicare L 1 6:00 AM
305 Pineda Val M 30-34   M 1 6:00 AM
306 Ramos Josephus Jerico M 30-34 L 1 6:00 AM
307 Ramos Mark Louis M 30-34 Fit Ph M 1 6:00 AM
308 Reaport Michael Kent M 30-34 XL 1 6:00 AM
309 Regan Ben M 30-34 Fitness First L 1 6:00 AM
310 Ricohermoso Ian Carlo M 30-34 Win4Youth M 1 6:00 AM
311 Rigor Miguel M 30-34 Medicard S 1 6:00 AM
312 Rufo Jose Paolo M 30-34 S 1 6:00 AM
313 Saavedra Welmar M 30-34 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
314 Salcedo Joseph Kennedy M 30-34 Polo Tri XXL 1 6:00 AM
315 Saldana Carlo M 30-34 Smart Tri Team S 1 6:00 AM
316 Salvador Ralph Jerome M 30-34 M 1 6:00 AM
317 Sampaga Gene M 30-34 Tri Taft XL 1 6:00 AM
318 San Juan John Michael M 30-34 Trimac XL 1 6:00 AM
319 Santamaria Dindo M 30-34   L 1 6:00 AM
320 Sebastian Neal M 30-34 Foton Tri Team L 1 6:00 AM
321 Sibayan Saul Anthony M 30-34 ACTIVEHEALTH XS 1 6:00 AM
322 Siccion Rogelio M 30-34 San Beda XXL 1 6:00 AM
323 Silamor John Jason M 30-34 Lakan Tri L 1 6:00 AM
324 Sios-E Ralph Martin M 30-34 Timex-Gold'S Gym M 1 6:00 AM
325 So Ralph M 30-34   M 1 6:00 AM
326 Sy Peter M 30-34 AboitizPower S 1 6:00 AM
327 Tagalan Paul Bernard M 30-34   S 1 6:00 AM
328 Taguiam Marco M 30-34 TRi-Cycle L 1 6:00 AM
329 Tamayo Christian M 30-34 Hit Arena L 1 6:00 AM
330 Tan Jorge Carlos M 30-34 Scott-On L 1 6:00 AM
331 Tan Kyle Garreth M 30-34 Octopus Tri Team XL 1 6:00 AM
332 Tan Patrick Joseph M 30-34 Tri Force L 1 6:00 AM
333 Tiongson Oliver John M 30-34 Team PNP XL 1 6:00 AM
334 Tiu Rechie Jowell M 30-34 M 1 6:00 AM
335 Tizon Oliver M 30-34 NO LIMITS S 1 6:00 AM
336 Torralba Kristian M 30-34 Smart Tri Team XL 1 6:00 AM
337 Valdez Daniel M 30-34 Team Marquez S 1 6:00 AM
338 Vegas Ignasi M 30-34 Team Cursa L 1 6:00 AM
339 Velasco Raymund M 30-34 Sante Barley M 1 6:00 AM
340 Vicotiria John Peter M 30-34 Octopus Tri Team XL 1 6:00 AM
341 Yap Chester M 30-34 AboitizPower S 1 6:00 AM
342 Zarate Stephen M 30-34 Team Podium Bh Baguio M 1 6:00 AM
343 Zepeda John Paul M 30-34 WHO Tribe M 1 6:00 AM
344 Zoilo Ryan Jiv M 30-34 Tri-Mates  L 1 6:00 AM
490 Abalos Emmanuelo M 35-39 Energizer Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
491 Abella Pope M 35-39 Attack Tri M 2 6:10 AM
492 Abril Fredie M 35-39 Greenhills Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
493 Aguilar Miquel M 35-39 Fitness First M 2 6:10 AM
494 Aguilar Ojie M 35-39 Fitness First L 2 6:10 AM
495 Alcoreza Joden M 35-39 Team Alcoreza M 2 6:10 AM
496 Algire John Clifford M 35-39 Last Minute Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
497 Alivia Arvin M 35-39 Trisixfiv M 2 6:10 AM
498 Ancheta Emil M 35-39 Quest L 2 6:10 AM
499 Angeles Noriel M 35-39 Tri-O XS 2 6:10 AM
500 Angeles Ryan Kristian M 35-39 Century Tri Hard L 2 6:10 AM
501 Aquino Leonard M 35-39 R.Lapid'S Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
502 Aquino Rondee M 35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 2 6:10 AM
503 Arche Ralph M 35-39 Sante Barley S 2 6:10 AM
504 Arellano Andrew M 35-39 WU Crew M 2 6:10 AM
505 Arellano Jonathan M 35-39 Lueco Tri Union S 2 6:10 AM
506 Arias John M 35-39 Team Tribe L 2 6:10 AM
507 Atento Philip M 35-39 ACTIVEHEALTH M 2 6:10 AM
508 Azurin Allan M 35-39 Mayon Tri Team XL 2 6:10 AM
509 Barrameda Melvin M 35-39 M 2 6:10 AM
510 Barredo Kenneth M 35-39 Tri-O S 2 6:10 AM
511 Benedicto Jp M 35-39 Fitness First L 2 6:10 AM
512 Benedicto Mike M 35-39 Fitness First M 2 6:10 AM
513 Caco Dennis M 35-39 AIM Tri L 2 6:10 AM
514 Calugtong Robbie M 35-39 BSG Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
515 Cantor Jayjay M 35-39 Lipa Multisports M 2 6:10 AM
516 Capco Ferdz M 35-39 Solid Tri M 2 6:10 AM
517 Capito Roldan M 35-39 Attack Tri XL 2 6:10 AM
518 Capulong Francis Ian M 35-39 Row 4 XS 2 6:10 AM
519 Carballo Luis Antonio M 35-39 Century Tri Hard L 2 6:10 AM
520 Castillo Lester M 35-39 ACTIVEHEALTH L 2 6:10 AM
521 Castro Carlo M 35-39 Last Minute Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
522 Castro Clark M 35-39 Endure Multisport S 2 6:10 AM
523 Castro Francisco M 35-39 Lakan Tri S 2 6:10 AM
524 Catilago Chester M 35-39 Xycos M 2 6:10 AM
525 Chan Allan M 35-39 L 2 6:10 AM
526 Chan Avan M 35-39 Tri Force L 2 6:10 AM
527 Chuayap Lester Jerome M 35-39 Medicard L 2 6:10 AM
528 Claro Mike M 35-39   M 2 6:10 AM
529 Co Say Vinson M 35-39 Pldt Bbz Tri Team XXL 2 6:10 AM
530 Cortes Michael M 35-39 Tri Force M 2 6:10 AM
531 Cortez Franco Marlo M 35-39 Team Marquez L 2 6:10 AM
532 Costa Amarilio M 35-39 Alcoplus Trikings M 2 6:10 AM
533 Dato Ian M 35-39 Deca Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
534 De Guzman Glenn Ceasar M 35-39 Banayad  M 2 6:10 AM
535 Dee Brian John Anthony M 35-39 TriNur L 2 6:10 AM
536 Del Rosario Ken M 35-39 Smart Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
537 Delgado Xerxes Anthony M 35-39 Energizer Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
538 Dimaandal Roman M 35-39   M 2 6:10 AM
539 Dionisio Sebastian M 35-39 Team TRInspire M 2 6:10 AM
540 Dolera Jr. Jaime M 35-39 Academy Asia M 2 6:10 AM
541 Domingo Frederick M 35-39 Tri Force XL 2 6:10 AM
542 Enriquez John Paul M 35-39   M 2 6:10 AM
543 Escarez Ryan M 35-39 M 2 6:10 AM
544 Espero Orland M 35-39 PMMA Multisport XXL 2 6:10 AM
545 Espino Nek M 35-39 TRi-Cycle L 2 6:10 AM
546 Eugenio Efren Jr. M 35-39 Tri-O M 2 6:10 AM
547 Evangelista Mark Jeff M 35-39 Team PNP M 2 6:10 AM
548 Fernandez Emeric M 35-39 Solid Tri L 2 6:10 AM
549 Fernando Jerico M 35-39 UPLACE BMC XL 2 6:10 AM
550 Flores Aaron James M 35-39 Last Minute Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
551 Fontillas John Paul M 35-39 Lakan Tri L 2 6:10 AM
552 Gabagat Richard M 35-39 Praetorian Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
553 Galang Aldrin Rae M 35-39 Infinite Multisport L 2 6:10 AM
554 Gallardo Normel M 35-39 EL Tri Team XL 2 6:10 AM
555 Garcia Antonio Luis M 35-39 Trisixfiv L 2 6:10 AM
556 Garcia Nico Feliciano M 35-39 Lucena Quezon Tri Club M 2 6:10 AM
557 Gaspar Emmanuel M 35-39 L 2 6:10 AM
558 Genuino Erwin M 35-39 Banayad  L 2 6:10 AM
559 Go Claude Dennis Idris M 35-39 Greenhills Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
560 Gomez Charles Andrew M 35-39 Fit + Academy XL 2 6:10 AM
561 Gonzales Juan Paolo M 35-39 Greenhills Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
562 Gregorio Marco M 35-39 Tri me u cnnt ps XXL 2 6:10 AM
563 Guillerme Mack M 35-39 Lakan Tri M 2 6:10 AM
564 Hao Edward Patrick M 35-39   M 2 6:10 AM
565 Hernandez Mark Adrian M 35-39 Team Gotta M 2 6:10 AM
566 Hing Raymund M 35-39 LJX XL 2 6:10 AM
567 Infante Glenn M 35-39 AMO Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
568 Isla Timothy Joseph M 35-39 WU Crew M 2 6:10 AM
569 Ison James Arvin M 35-39 Last Minute Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
570 Jardeleza Jovan M 35-39 Team GodSpeed L 2 6:10 AM
571 Javier Kristian M 35-39 In2Tri ph L 2 6:10 AM
572 Jusayan Arnold Ernest M 35-39 Xycos S 2 6:10 AM
573 Lapid Mark M 35-39 L 2 6:10 AM
574 Lazaro Joey M 35-39 bistro  S 2 6:10 AM
575 Leano Angelo M 35-39 Medicard S 2 6:10 AM
576 Lee Ryan M 35-39   M 2 6:10 AM
577 Lepiten Jerome M 35-39 Banayad  L 2 6:10 AM
578 Locquiao Ryan Ric M 35-39 Lakan Tri XL 2 6:10 AM
579 Lontok Benito M 35-39 Team Solomon L 2 6:10 AM
580 Macapagal Gino M 35-39 Last Minute Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
581 Macario Christopher James M 35-39 Rekta Tri Club L 2 6:10 AM
582 Magsaysay Jesus Gerardo M 35-39 Team Cellife M 2 6:10 AM
583 Magtipon Alexander M 35-39 Smart Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
584 Mailig Sherwin Lester M 35-39 Surcyc - SMT S 2 6:10 AM
585 Majam Archibald M 35-39 Smart Tri Team XXL 2 6:10 AM
586 Managil Sherwin M 35-39 Sante Barley S 2 6:10 AM
587 Mangahas Fabian M 35-39 M 2 6:10 AM
588 Manzano Norberto M 35-39 Puro Tri M 2 6:10 AM
589 Martinez Karl Mark M 35-39 Last Minute Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
590 Matias Jojo M 35-39 Team Kuya M 2 6:10 AM
591 Mendoza Donnie M 35-39 L'Belle Triathlon Team M 2 6:10 AM
592 Mendoza Jeff M 35-39 Pldt Bbz Tri Team XS 2 6:10 AM
593 Menichetti Enrico M 35-39 Revv Multisport M 2 6:10 AM
594 Mil Robert M 35-39   M 2 6:10 AM
595 Molina jr Pablo M 35-39 Tri ilocano L 2 6:10 AM
596 Molit Ronald M 35-39 Herbalife M 2 6:10 AM
597 Munoz Alan Chris M 35-39 ENCORE TRIATHLON TEAM XL 2 6:10 AM
598 Nacpil Kristoffer Ivan M 35-39 ONE Team S 2 6:10 AM
599 Navarro Michael James M 35-39 Rekta Tri Club XXL 2 6:10 AM
600 Nogales Fred M 35-39   M 2 6:10 AM
601 Ona Doodoo M 35-39 L 2 6:10 AM
602 Ong Jevon M 35-39 Greenhills Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
603 Orate Eric M 35-39 Tricera S 2 6:10 AM
604 Orquiza Retzel M 35-39 WU CREW L 2 6:10 AM
605 Osorio Jon M 35-39 Solid Tri M 2 6:10 AM
606 Oviedo Carlos Roman M 35-39   XL 2 6:10 AM
607 Pacquing Jonathan M 35-39 St. Martin tri XL 2 6:10 AM
608 Paez Kristofer M 35-39 Greenhills Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
609 Pamittan Raffy Ian M 35-39 Endure Multisport M 2 6:10 AM
610 Pantallon Mark M 35-39   S 2 6:10 AM
611 Paredes John Omar M 35-39 Herbalife L 2 6:10 AM
612 Pasia Bong M 35-39 Seafood island ESC S 2 6:10 AM
613 Pasion Alvin M 35-39 Solidtri M 2 6:10 AM
614 Patrick Santos M 35-39 In2Tri ph XL 2 6:10 AM
615 Pelino Miguel Luis M 35-39 Banayad  S 2 6:10 AM
616 Pena Karlo M 35-39 Quest L 2 6:10 AM
617 Peneyra Noel Frederick M 35-39 Lakan Tri L 2 6:10 AM
618 Petalino Jofert M 35-39 In2triph Team XL 2 6:10 AM
619 Ramirez Joseph Ian M 35-39 Fitness First S 2 6:10 AM
620 Ramos Jet M 35-39 Team Podium Bh Baguio M 2 6:10 AM
621 Ravalo Edrickson M 35-39 Herbalife M 2 6:10 AM
622 Realo Leo Marlon M 35-39   M 2 6:10 AM
623 Recabar Ronald M 35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark L 2 6:10 AM
624 Redillas Joshua M 35-39 AboitizPower M 2 6:10 AM
625 Reyes Jan Michael M 35-39 BIKE KING M 2 6:10 AM
626 Rietema Frederik M 35-39   L 2 6:10 AM
627 Rodriguez Ramon M 35-39 WU Crew M 2 6:10 AM
628 Roxas-Chua Hans Timothy M 35-39 TIMO L 2 6:10 AM
629 Rustia Jay Mark M 35-39 Trimac XL 2 6:10 AM
630 Salada Michael M 35-39 Team Podium Bh Baguio M 2 6:10 AM
631 San Agustin Enrique Lorenzo M 35-39 XL 2 6:10 AM
632 Sanchez Michael M 35-39 Infinite Multisport M 2 6:10 AM
633 Santos Juan Paolo M 35-39 L 2 6:10 AM
634 Sayarot Bernard Lou M 35-39 Attack Tri L 2 6:10 AM
635 Sebastian Jr M 35-39 Solid Tri S 2 6:10 AM
636 Serra Anthony M 35-39 PNP Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
637 Silvestre Keith M 35-39 Team Norman- Intellicare L 2 6:10 AM
638 Solda Kreskin M 35-39 PMMA Multisport M 2 6:10 AM
639 Solis Carlo M 35-39 Attack Tri L 2 6:10 AM
640 Soto Martin M 35-39   S 2 6:10 AM
641 Taguiam Don M 35-39 Last Minute Tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
642 Talastas Edward M 35-39 Maxi Atletika Multisport L 2 6:10 AM
643 Tamayo Dennis Florencio M 35-39 Lucena Quezon Tri Club S 2 6:10 AM
644 Tamayo Romualdo M 35-39 Smart Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
645 Tan Russel M 35-39 Octopus Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
646 Tantingco Jeffrey M 35-39 Lakan Tri L 2 6:10 AM
647 Te Tan Alvin M 35-39 Fitplus M 2 6:10 AM
648 Tiaoqui Michael M 35-39   XXL 2 6:10 AM
649 Ticsay Lawrence M 35-39 Pldt Bbz Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
650 Ting Edward M 35-39 Lueco Tri Union M 2 6:10 AM
651 Ting Manrick M 35-39 LBT tri Team S 2 6:10 AM
652 Tocino Jonathan M 35-39 Endure Multisport M 2 6:10 AM
653 Tuppil Richard M 35-39 Maxi Atletika Multisport M 2 6:10 AM
654 Uy Emman M 35-39 Team Norman- Intellicare L 2 6:10 AM
655 Valdez Jefferson M 35-39 Sante Barley XS 2 6:10 AM
656 Valdez Jose Maria Paolo M 35-39 Army Navy South Tri XL 2 6:10 AM
657 Valero Joseph Bernard M 35-39 Lueco Tri Union S 2 6:10 AM
658 Vea Miguel M 35-39 Team Ljx Segara Hotel M 2 6:10 AM
659 Vega Christian Rey M 35-39 Black Pearl Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
660 Vera Brian M 35-39 Yellow Cab Tri Clark S 2 6:10 AM
661 Villalobos Allan M 35-39 TriLocano L 2 6:10 AM
662 Villoso Edward M 35-39 SevenSevenTri Team M 2 6:10 AM
663 Wee Andrew M 35-39 AboitizPower S 2 6:10 AM
664 Wee Sit Clive Manuel M 35-39 Team Tri-Mates M 2 6:10 AM
665 Yamoyam John Mark M 35-39 Fitness First S 2 6:10 AM
666 Yu Edwin M 35-39 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
667 Yu Gibson M 35-39 Greenhills Tri Team M 2 6:10 AM
668 Zaño Rienzi M 35-39 AboitizPower M 2 6:10 AM
687 Ambat Gambie M 40-44 Cabalen Sharks Swim Club L 3 6:20 AM
688 Angeles Alexander M 40-44 Run385Ph M 3 6:20 AM
689 Antolin Joy Reginald M 40-44 Herbalife M 3 6:20 AM
690 Antonio Glenn M 40-44 Tri Taft M 3 6:20 AM
691 Antonio Regino M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
692 Apellanes Alexander M 40-44   S 3 6:20 AM
693 Aquino Alexis M 40-44 RIH L 3 6:20 AM
694 Aquino Christian M 40-44   L 3 6:20 AM
695 Aragon John Philip M 40-44 Trimac L 3 6:20 AM
696 Arduo Ritchie M 40-44   XL 3 6:20 AM
697 Arevalo Aldwin M 40-44 Trimac M 3 6:20 AM
698 Arroyo Dato M 40-44 Pldt Bbz Tri Team XXL 3 6:20 AM
699 Atienza Quintin Ii M 40-44 Team Marquez M 3 6:20 AM
700 Au Noel Anthony M 40-44 liveRIGHT L 3 6:20 AM
701 Baco Harold M 40-44 Encore Triathlon Team S 3 6:20 AM
702 Baldovino Almond Ray M 40-44 Realvet XL 3 6:20 AM
703 Baldovino Raycell M 40-44 Last Minute Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
704 Balisacan George M 40-44 Last Minute Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
705 Banal Ernesto M 40-44 Foton Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
706 Bandol Jess M 40-44 WETSHOP TODO TRI TEAM M 3 6:20 AM
707 Bardos Jr. Miguel M 40-44 XL 3 6:20 AM
708 Basa Noy M 40-44 Revv Multisport M 3 6:20 AM
709 Batac Michael M 40-44 L 3 6:20 AM
710 Baugbog Jualyn M 40-44 Sante Barley S 3 6:20 AM
711 Bautista Joselito M 40-44 Team Norman- Intellicare M 3 6:20 AM
712 Bayhon Vincent M 40-44 Trisixfiv M 3 6:20 AM
713 Belardo Gaylord M 40-44 Last Minute Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
714 Bermudo Cyril M 40-44 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 3 6:20 AM
715 Bondoc Juan Miguel M 40-44 Alcoplus Trikings M 3 6:20 AM
716 Bonggao Rodrigo M 40-44 Smart Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
717 Brizuela Jayson M 40-44 M 3 6:20 AM
718 Bucad Philip M 40-44 Camelbak  S 3 6:20 AM
719 Buen Julius Cesar M 40-44 Alveo Ayala Land M 3 6:20 AM
720 Bulaong Jr Oscar M 40-44 Team Loyola XXL 3 6:20 AM
721 Bustamante Mark M 40-44 Fitness First L 3 6:20 AM
722 Cabatana Marvin M 40-44 Smart Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
723 Canieso Ian Oliver M 40-44 Lakan Tri L 3 6:20 AM
724 Canillas Jan Michael M 40-44   M 3 6:20 AM
725 Caritativo Mike M 40-44 Trimac M 3 6:20 AM
726 Carlos Marco M 40-44   M 3 6:20 AM
727 Carpio Cesar Anthony M 40-44 Assoc M 3 6:20 AM
728 Casareo Altair M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
729 Chan William M 40-44 M 3 6:20 AM
730 Co Julius M 40-44 HTI XXL 3 6:20 AM
731 Cruz Cruzaldo M 40-44 TriUmph XL 3 6:20 AM
732 Cruz Dennis Michael M 40-44 Team Tri Umph L 3 6:20 AM
733 Cui Gabby M 40-44 Pldt Bbz Tri Team XXL 3 6:20 AM
734 Cuyugan Gani M 40-44 Assoc S 3 6:20 AM
735 De Guzman Paolo Pio M 40-44 Rekta Tri Club L 3 6:20 AM
736 De La Paz Deogracias Iv M 40-44   L 3 6:20 AM
737 De Lara Joseph M 40-44 ACTIVEHEALTH M 3 6:20 AM
738 Dee Alvin M 40-44 Tribuzz M 3 6:20 AM
739 Dela cruz Jephtie M 40-44 Foton Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
740 Dela Cruz Willy M 40-44   L 3 6:20 AM
741 Dimabuyu Eric M 40-44 TEAM PIR L 3 6:20 AM
742 Dizon Christopher M 40-44 HHAT M 3 6:20 AM
743 Dizon Oliver M 40-44 PampangaTriathlonAcademy L 3 6:20 AM
744 Dulalia James M 40-44 WU Crew XXL 3 6:20 AM
745 Ebdane Jun Omar M 40-44 XL 3 6:20 AM
746 Edrosalam Alvin M 40-44 Fitness First M 3 6:20 AM
747 Encarnacion Ferdinand M 40-44 Tri Force S 3 6:20 AM
748 Enriquez Michael Gerard M 40-44 Fitness First L 3 6:20 AM
749 Erese Rafael M 40-44 Solid Tri M 3 6:20 AM
750 Ermac Bryan Joseph M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
751 Espiritu Michael M 40-44 2600 TriTeam Baguio  L 3 6:20 AM
752 Evangelista Arnold M 40-44 Team Cellife M 3 6:20 AM
753 Felismino Christopher M 40-44 Team AIA XXL 3 6:20 AM
754 Fernandez Juan Carlo M 40-44   XL 3 6:20 AM
755 Flores Mark Ramon M 40-44 Team Ljx Segara Hotel L 3 6:20 AM
756 Francisco Vimuel M 40-44   M 3 6:20 AM
757 Galliguez Riemann M 40-44 Tri Taft M 3 6:20 AM
758 Galvez Richard M 40-44 Foton Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
759 Guiyab Douglas M 40-44 Infinite Multisport L 3 6:20 AM
760 Hernandez Jose Emmanuel M 40-44 R.Lapid'S Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
761 Hernandez Ricky M 40-44 Lipa Multisports M 3 6:20 AM
762 Herradura Elmer M 40-44 Team Triaholix XXL 3 6:20 AM
763 Hidalgo Jeffrey M 40-44 Trisixfiv M 3 6:20 AM
764 Ilustre Oliver M 40-44 Foton Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
765 Javier Jerome M 40-44 Team Norman- Intellicare M 3 6:20 AM
766 Javier Patrick Joseph M 40-44   M 3 6:20 AM
767 Jenkins Lloyd M 40-44 Pldt Bbz Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
768 Joson Patrick M 40-44 Fitness First M 3 6:20 AM
769 Kahulugan Cris M 40-44 Spfonehundred L 3 6:20 AM
770 Legasto Joseph M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
771 Lenon Guilbert M 40-44 Smart Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
772 Lim Wendell M 40-44 Last Minute Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
773 Lopez Miguel Antonio M 40-44 Fitness First M 3 6:20 AM
774 Loria Von Werhner M 40-44 Team Podium Bh Baguio L 3 6:20 AM
775 Macalisang Dennis M 40-44 Tri Diamond XXL 3 6:20 AM
776 Macapagal Roehl Tj M 40-44 Team Cellife M 3 6:20 AM
777 Macaspac Macky M 40-44 ASSOC M 3 6:20 AM
778 Madrid Dennis M 40-44 Last Minute Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
779 Mallari Ryan M 40-44 TriDelta M 3 6:20 AM
780 Malleta Rommel M 40-44 Lipa BikeShop MultiSport XL 3 6:20 AM
781 Manuel Joel M 40-44 Lakan Tri L 3 6:20 AM
782 Manuel Limuel M 40-44 Catchfire Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
783 Manuel Rico M 40-44 Team Alveo ALI L 3 6:20 AM
784 Manzarate Dennis M 40-44 Smart Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
785 Marinas Felix M 40-44 Team  T12 Camelbak S 3 6:20 AM
786 Marquez Jason Brian M 40-44 Team Podium Bh Baguio L 3 6:20 AM
787 Marty Maximillan V M 40-44 Army Navy South Tri L 3 6:20 AM
788 Mascardo Jose M 40-44 Wetshop Todo Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
789 Medina Ericson M 40-44 Tri GSC M 3 6:20 AM
790 Meer Lamberto Jr. M 40-44 Army Navy South Tri M 3 6:20 AM
791 Mejia Arnold M 40-44 M 3 6:20 AM
792 Mendoza Aloys M 40-44 Quest 825 L 3 6:20 AM
793 Mendoza Manuel M 40-44 AMO Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
794 Mercado Jexter M 40-44 Team Triaholix M 3 6:20 AM
795 Mercado Mcanthony M 40-44 Quest S 3 6:20 AM
796 Mongado Jr. Douglas M 40-44   L 3 6:20 AM
797 Monsanto Arlo M 40-44 Xycos L 3 6:20 AM
798 Monsanto Kent M 40-44 Xycos S 3 6:20 AM
799 Montaño Guderian M 40-44 Fitness First L 3 6:20 AM
800 Morales Edison M 40-44 Team Podium Bh Baguio S 3 6:20 AM
801 Moreno Raymond John M 40-44 Polo Tri M 3 6:20 AM
802 Muncal Emmanuel M 40-44 Tricera M 3 6:20 AM
803 Nabong Ricardo Carl M 40-44 Team Pro Sales L 3 6:20 AM
804 Neptuno Oliver M 40-44 NEPTEL L 3 6:20 AM
805 Olives Javy M 40-44 WU Crew M 3 6:20 AM
806 Ortiz Emerson M 40-44 TRi-Cycle M 3 6:20 AM
807 Palattao John Paul M 40-44 Performance Kinetix XL 3 6:20 AM
808 Palomares Gerry M 40-44   M 3 6:20 AM
809 Pascual Norman M 40-44 Team Norman- Intellicare M 3 6:20 AM
810 Pasia Nelson M 40-44 Esc Seafood Island  L 3 6:20 AM
811 Patricio Arnold M 40-44 team rhino S 3 6:20 AM
812 Pauco Mark M 40-44 Timex-Gold'S Gym XXL 3 6:20 AM
813 Paz Jovito Ramil M 40-44 HTI XXL 3 6:20 AM
814 Pedrosa Joseph M 40-44   L 3 6:20 AM
815 Peralta Keith M 40-44 Sante Barley S 3 6:20 AM
816 Pesic Gideon M 40-44   S 3 6:20 AM
817 Posadas Raymond M 40-44 Century Tri Hard M 3 6:20 AM
818 Quiambao Manuel M 40-44   S 3 6:20 AM
819 Quidasol Marlon M 40-44 Foton Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
820 Radovan Antonio M 40-44 Pldt Bbz Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
821 Ramirez Nestor M 40-44 Liveright L 3 6:20 AM
822 Ramirez Paul Vincent M 40-44 onetwo Tri S 3 6:20 AM
823 Ramos Raoul Franco M 40-44 In2TRIPh XXL 3 6:20 AM
824 Ranario Ramil M 40-44 Air Force Tri / in2tri M 3 6:20 AM
825 Ranjo Williard M 40-44 Praetorian Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
826 Remandaban Alejo M 40-44 TRIMAC M 3 6:20 AM
827 Rey Javier M 40-44 Laging Puyat XL 3 6:20 AM
828 Reyes Marnie M 40-44 Army Navy South Tri M 3 6:20 AM
829 Rivera Emmanuel Jr M 40-44 Rekta Tri Club M 3 6:20 AM
830 Rivera Robert Jonah M 40-44 Sante Barley L 3 6:20 AM
831 Roque Junrox M 40-44 Sante Barley S 3 6:20 AM
832 Sabarillo Michael M 40-44 Army Navy South Tri M 3 6:20 AM
833 Salomon Orland M 40-44 Timex-Gold'S Gym M 3 6:20 AM
834 Saludes Hermogenes M 40-44 Team Grumpy S 3 6:20 AM
835 Samson Wilhelm M 40-44 RIH M 3 6:20 AM
836 Santiago Elmer M 40-44 WU Crew M 3 6:20 AM
837 Santos Al M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
838 Saquing Mark Jerome M 40-44 Last Minute Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
839 Siapno Mike M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
840 Soriano Robin M 40-44 Team Cabalen Runners M 3 6:20 AM
841 Stewart Joel D M 40-44 Pldt Bbz Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
842 Subida Dennis M 40-44 Praetorian Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
843 Tang Gilbert M 40-44 Tribe XL 3 6:20 AM
844 Tiongco Gari M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team XXL 3 6:20 AM
845 Tiongco Gene M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
846 Tizon Edwin M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
847 Tuzon Paul Dominic M 40-44 XXL 3 6:20 AM
848 Underwood Robin M 40-44   M 3 6:20 AM
849 Urquico Manuel Jr. M 40-44 L 3 6:20 AM
850 Valencia Julian M 40-44 Herbalife M 3 6:20 AM
851 Vergara Jojo M 40-44 Foton Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
852 Villanueva Luis M 40-44 Globe Telecom L 3 6:20 AM
853 Violago Gerald M 40-44 Tri Taft L 3 6:20 AM
854 Warner Ronald M 40-44 Team Norman- Intellicare S 3 6:20 AM
855 Yao Sherwyn M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
856 Yau Michael M 40-44   M 3 6:20 AM
857 Yu Stephen M 40-44 Greenhills Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
858 Yutuc Terry M 40-44 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 3 6:20 AM
859 Zapata Raffy M 40-44 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 3 6:20 AM
860 Abuan Petronilo Jr M 45-49 Tri-O M 3 6:20 AM
861 Afable Bj M 45-49 Fitness First L 3 6:20 AM
862 Alabastro John M 45-49   M 3 6:20 AM
863 Aldana Joel M 45-49 in2TRIph M 3 6:20 AM
864 Amor Alton M 45-49 Rider Omega Pro Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
865 Armamento Nelson M 45-49 Team AIA L 3 6:20 AM
866 Arriola Ariel M 45-49   S 3 6:20 AM
867 Arteficio Norman M 45-49 Pldt Bbz Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
868 Azarcon Ryan M 45-49 Team Pisay87 L 3 6:20 AM
869 Bondoc Arnel M 45-49 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 3 6:20 AM
870 Bonz Steve M 45-49 Army Navy South Tri L 3 6:20 AM
871 Buhay Jose Romulo M 45-49 Century Tri Hard M 3 6:20 AM
872 Caladiao Ryan M 45-49 Tri Delta XXL 3 6:20 AM
873 Calbang Ener M 45-49 Team Cabalen Runners L 3 6:20 AM
874 Calosing Teddy M 45-49 Team Cabalen Runners M 3 6:20 AM
875 Camua Lazaro M 45-49 Lakan Tri M 3 6:20 AM
876 Caniza Joel M 45-49 Fitness First L 3 6:20 AM
877 Capatoy Robert M 45-49 TriZur M 3 6:20 AM
878 Caringal Ron M 45-49 Xycos XL 3 6:20 AM
879 Carnate Jun M 45-49 Team Pisay87 L 3 6:20 AM
880 Carpio Eric M 45-49   M 3 6:20 AM
881 Carpio Jonathan M 45-49 Lakan Tri L 3 6:20 AM
882 Castillo Job M 45-49 Last Minute Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
883 Castro Salvador Antonio Jr. M 45-49 Team Pisay87 L 3 6:20 AM
884 Celestial Ronaldo M 45-49 Pldt Bbz Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
885 Ching Melvin M 45-49 Last Minute Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
886 Chua Charlie M 45-49 Pldt Bbz Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
887 Chua Kim M 45-49 Last Minute Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
888 Cinco Boy M 45-49 Smart Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
889 Colendrino Glenn M 45-49 Army Navy South Tri XL 3 6:20 AM
890 Cortez Cesar M 45-49 Performance Kinetix M 3 6:20 AM
891 Crespo Robert M 45-49 Century Tri Hard L 3 6:20 AM
892 Cruz Roehl M 45-49 Lakan Tri L 3 6:20 AM
893 Cuevas Raffy M 45-49 Bike King M 3 6:20 AM
894 Cura Cristopher M 45-49 Rotary L 3 6:20 AM
895 Davis Chad M 45-49 Sante Barley S 3 6:20 AM
896 De Guzman Jake M 45-49 ACTIVEHEALTH XS 3 6:20 AM
897 De Leon Victorino M 45-49 L 3 6:20 AM
898 Dela Cruz Cedric M 45-49 Team Tri Umph XL 3 6:20 AM
899 Dela cruz Rollyn M 45-49 Solid Tri L 3 6:20 AM
900 Delos Reyes Noel M 45-49 Yellow Cab Tri Clark L 3 6:20 AM
901 Dimaporo Ratna M 45-49 Tri snd barracuda S 3 6:20 AM
902 Echiverri Patrick Rey M 45-49 Last Minute Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
903 Ellis Mark M 45-49 Fitness First L 3 6:20 AM
904 Ermac Warren M 45-49 Smart Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
905 Estanislao Peter M 45-49 Sabak Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
906 Estinopo Eric M 45-49 Lakan Tri L 3 6:20 AM
907 Evangelista Adrian M 45-49 Pldt Bbz Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
908 Gallor Edwin M 45-49   M 3 6:20 AM
909 Ginez Ronald Allan M 45-49 Pldt Bbz Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
910 Gonzalez Peter M 45-49 Pldt Bbz Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
911 Gutierrez Gerardo M 45-49 Energizer Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
912 Hizon Jaime M 45-49 Trimac M 3 6:20 AM
913 Inocentes Edward M 45-49 ACTIVEHEALTH L 3 6:20 AM
914 Iya Angelito M 45-49   L 3 6:20 AM
915 Katigbak Ernesto Jose Martin M 45-49 Trisixfiv XL 3 6:20 AM
916 Lazo Martin M 45-49 Trisixfiv M 3 6:20 AM
917 Liberia Bernard M 45-49 Bike King L 3 6:20 AM
918 Limjoco Andrew M 45-49 Cellife L 3 6:20 AM
919 Lista Reuben M 45-49 Gold Tri XS 3 6:20 AM
920 Lontoc Jonathan M 45-49 Tri-O M 3 6:20 AM
921 Macalintal Jojo M 45-49 Trimac S 3 6:20 AM
922 Magno Victor M 45-49 Century Tri Hard M 3 6:20 AM
923 Malapad Hilario M 45-49 Sun Life Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
924 Malonda Jeffrey Ryan M 45-49 Team Ptr L 3 6:20 AM
925 Marasigan Ronan M 45-49 Tri-Moto M 3 6:20 AM
926 Marcelo Jesus Joey M 45-49 Sante Barley L 3 6:20 AM
927 Mejilla Anthony M 45-49 Last Minute Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
928 Mempin Mike M 45-49 Army Navy South Tri M 3 6:20 AM
929 Mendiola Frederick M 45-49 Greenhills Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
930 Mendiola Jigger M 45-49 Greenhills Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
931 Mondero Emmanuel M 45-49 Century Tri Hard M 3 6:20 AM
932 Mortimer Simon M 45-49   L 3 6:20 AM
933 Muriel Benedict M 45-49 oliver tri sports M 3 6:20 AM
934 Nacino Francis Jay M 45-49 WU Crew L 3 6:20 AM
935 Navarro Peter M 45-49 Tri-Moto M 3 6:20 AM
936 Neri Alejandro M 45-49 Endure Multisport XL 3 6:20 AM
937 Ngo Abell Jim M 45-49 Pldt Bbz Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
938 Opiana Nad M 45-49 Smart Tri Team L 3 6:20 AM
939 Opina Elmer M 45-49 Team Opina M 3 6:20 AM
940 Ordonez Rey M 45-49 iTRi M 3 6:20 AM
941 Padrique Irwin M 45-49 M 3 6:20 AM
942 Panlilio Alexander M 45-49 ACTIVEHEALTH M 3 6:20 AM
943 Papa Ricardo M 45-49 ACTIVEHEALTH M 3 6:20 AM
944 Peralta Roberto M 45-49 Tri Diamond XL 3 6:20 AM
945 Perez Erickson M 45-49 Team 630 S 3 6:20 AM
946 Pilapil Gilbert M 45-49 HTI L 3 6:20 AM
947 Pulian Deo M 45-49 BIKE KING M 3 6:20 AM
948 Puno Enrique M 45-49 Yellow Cab Tri Clark L 3 6:20 AM
949 Ramos Enrique M 45-49 Foton Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
950 Ramos Severino M 45-49 Team Striders XL 3 6:20 AM
951 Reyes Luis M 45-49 L 3 6:20 AM
952 Romero Don M 45-49 Grc Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
953 Rosca James M 45-49 Greenhills Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
954 Santos Homer Vic M 45-49 Trimac L 3 6:20 AM
955 Santos Roderic M 45-49 Greenhills Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
956 Segundo Dino M 45-49 Century Tri Hard L 3 6:20 AM
957 Sianghio Dennis Manuel M 45-49 Greenhills Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
958 Sin Julius M 45-49 Maxi Atletika Multisport M 3 6:20 AM
959 Sison Rowel M 45-49 Rekta Tri Club M 3 6:20 AM
960 Sunga Johnatan M 45-49 Yellow Cab Tri Clark M 3 6:20 AM
961 Sy Jr. Manuel M 45-49 Alcoplus Trikings S 3 6:20 AM
962 Tabunda Eric M 45-49 Team Norman- Intellicare L 3 6:20 AM
963 Takei Hiroshi M 45-49 Herbalife M 3 6:20 AM
964 Talibong Nomer M 45-49 PTT Trikings M 3 6:20 AM
965 Templo Oliver M 45-49 Timex-Gold'S Gym M 3 6:20 AM
966 Terrado Orly M 45-49 Team Cabalen Runners M 3 6:20 AM
967 Tojo Kentaro M 45-49 M 3 6:20 AM
968 Torres Romerico M 45-49 T12 Camelbak S 3 6:20 AM
969 Ukol Reggie M 45-49 Team Norman- Intellicare L 3 6:20 AM
970 Ulat Richard M 45-49 Team Podium Bh Baguio M 3 6:20 AM
971 Vaca Luis Miguel M 45-49 ACTIVEHEALTH XL 3 6:20 AM
972 Valdez Ambrosio M 45-49 Army Navy South Tri L 3 6:20 AM
973 Velmonte Toto M 45-49 Xycos XL 3 6:20 AM
974 Villanueva Enrico M 45-49 Endure Multisport XL 3 6:20 AM
975 Villanueva Jose Miguel M 45-49 Pukers S 3 6:20 AM
976 Yao Oliver M 45-49 Alcoplus Trikings S 3 6:20 AM
977 Yuson Michael M 45-49 TSL XL 3 6:20 AM
978 Antonio Dennis M 50-54 Performance Kinetix M 3 6:20 AM
979 Banzon Gregory Francis M 50-54 Century Tri Hard M 3 6:20 AM
980 Cabanting Naulie M 50-54 Trilocano M 3 6:20 AM
981 Cabreros Mel M 50-54 Attack Tri XS 3 6:20 AM
982 Castillo Raul M 50-54 LGV S 3 6:20 AM
983 Co Mike M 50-54 Infinite Multisport M 3 6:20 AM
984 Cruz Rel M 50-54   M 3 6:20 AM
985 Dario Marl M 50-54 Energizer Tri Team XXL 3 6:20 AM
986 Davadilla Norman M 50-54 onetwo Tri S 3 6:20 AM
987 Echiverri Lee Salvatore M 50-54 Last Minute Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
988 Estrella Enrico M 50-54 Tri-Star Team L 3 6:20 AM
989 Garcia Josel M 50-54 ACTIVEHEALTH L 3 6:20 AM
990 Go Bobby M 50-54 WU Crew M 3 6:20 AM
991 Groff Stephen M 50-54 Polo Tri XL 3 6:20 AM
992 Hain Botchoy M 50-54 TSL M 3 6:20 AM
993 Jarin Peter M 50-54 Greenhills Tri Team M 3 6:20 AM
994 Jimenez Antonio M 50-54 Team Cellife XS 3 6:20 AM
995 Leather Jamie M 50-54 Sante Barley L 3 6:20 AM
996 Lee Arnold M 50-54 No Excuses XL 3 6:20 AM
997 Lorenzo Rj M 50-54 Sante Barley L 3 6:20 AM
998 Lu William M 50-54   M 3 6:20 AM
999 Luy Enrique Jr. M 50-54 Team No Excuses XL 3 6:20 AM
1000 Mangulabnan Luis Antonio M 50-54 Fitness First L 3 6:20 AM
1001 Manlangit Raul M 50-54 R.Lapid'S Tri Team S 3 6:20 AM
1002 Marasigan Primo M 50-54 Rekta Tri Club M 3 6:20 AM
1003 Medina Marco M 50-54 Greenhills Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
1004 Mercado Rolando M 50-54 TriUmph XL 3 6:20 AM
1005 Ocampo Lorenzo M 50-54 Polo Tri M 3 6:20 AM
1006 Pangatungan Andrew M 50-54   M 3 6:20 AM
1007 Racca Gracito M 50-54 Team seafood island ESC S 3 6:20 AM
1008 Richmond David M 50-54 Sante Barley L 3 6:20 AM
1009 Roces Vicente Martin M 50-54 Mayon Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
1010 Santiago Gerardo M 50-54 Greenhills Tri Team XL 3 6:20 AM
1011 Santiago Nilo M 50-54 M 3 6:20 AM
1012 Serrano Seven M 50-54 YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK L 3 6:20 AM
1013 Sta Maria Alfonso M 50-54 HTI S 3 6:20 AM
1014 Sugapong Ronald M 50-54 Army Navy South Tri S 3 6:20 AM
1015 Sumicad Siegfred M 50-54 Team Wanna Tri M 3 6:20 AM
1016 Tan Robert M 50-54 Alcoplus Trikings M 3 6:20 AM
1017 Tanjangco Michael M 50-54 Xycos M 3 6:20 AM
1018 Tansengco Jonathan M 50-54   L 3 6:20 AM
669 Agbon Marriz M 55-59 Team Norman- Intellicare XL 2 6:10 AM
670 Cruz Victorino M 55-59 Fitness First S 2 6:10 AM
671 Dino Doddie Jr M 55-59 Team Podium Bh Baguio M 2 6:10 AM
672 Francisco Eduardo M 55-59 Polo Tri M 2 6:10 AM
673 Garcia Vincent M 55-59 WETSHOP TODO TRI TEAM XXL 2 6:10 AM
674 Ibana Enrico M 55-59 Army Navy South Tri L 2 6:10 AM
675 Kanai Tatsuya M 55-59 Polo Tri L 2 6:10 AM
676 Mercado Elmer M 55-59 DENR Askals XXL 2 6:10 AM
677 Ordonez Ishmael M 55-59 Greenhills Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
678 Pacheco Emmanuel M 55-59 Lakan Tri L 2 6:10 AM
679 Recupero Dean M 55-59 Alcoplus Trikings S 2 6:10 AM
680 Sapnu Gener M 55-59 Last Minute Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
681 Silvestre Emmanuel M 55-59 L 2 6:10 AM
682 Tong Teddy M 55-59 Pldt Bbz Tri Team XL 2 6:10 AM
683 Canale Joel M 60-Above Mayon Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM
684 Engracia Artemio M 60-Above Trimac L 2 6:10 AM
685 Martinez Efren M 60-Above Lakan Tri XXL 2 6:10 AM
686 Santos Alfredo M 60-Above Greenhills Tri Team L 2 6:10 AM