Bike King TRI 1

START LIST

Start List as of February 6, 2018
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

TEAM COMPETITION 
  First Name Last Name Shirt Size Team Name Category
1 Jonathan Arellano S Baguio Triathlon M 35-39
2 Ralph Jansset De Guzman L Baguio Triathlon M 25-29
3 Josenilo Dieza S Baguio Triathlon M 45-49
4 Magat Jessie M Baguio Triathlon M 45-49
5 Ramos Jethro Karl M Baguio Triathlon M 35-39
6 Michaela Lanuza XS Baguio Triathlon F 30-34
7 Ramos Lou Ann XS Baguio Triathlon F 35-39
8 Benzon Melvin M Baguio Triathlon M 35-39
9 Salada Michael M Baguio Triathlon M 35-39
10 Gaerlan Raul M Baguio Triathlon M 45-49
11 Nadonga Robert M Baguio Triathlon M 30-34
12 Tabangin Ryan M Baguio Triathlon M 40-44
13 Zarate Stephen M Baguio Triathlon M 30-34
14 Loria Von Werhner M Baguio Triathlon M 40-44
1 Samantha Allen XS Century TriHard F 40-44
2 Elaine Andaya M Century TriHard F 50-above
3 Mary Jane Baluyot M Century TriHard F 30-34
4 Gregory Francis Banzon M Century TriHard M 50-54
5 Mira Tiffany Batilo XS Century TriHard F 35-39
6 Grace Bicaldo L Century TriHard F 45-49
7 Jose Romulo Buhay M Century TriHard M 45-49
8 Luis Antonio Carballo L Century TriHard M 35-39
9 Robert Crespo L Century TriHard M 45-49
10 Anna Liza  De la Cruz M Century TriHard F 40-44
11 Michael Angelo De La Cruz M Century TriHard M 45-49
12 Josette Dequina S Century TriHard F 40-44
13 Reagan  Diaz S Century TriHard M 35-39
14 Vanj Endaya S Century TriHard F 45-49
15 Jonathan Gopaco M Century TriHard M 45-49
16 Celma Hitalia S Century TriHard F 50-above
17 Patrick  Javier S Century TriHard M 40-44
18 Mary Grace Olfindo S Century TriHard F 40-44
19 Raymond Ordoveza L Century TriHard M 35-39
20 Alfred Racho L Century TriHard M 45-49
21 Eric Tan L Century TriHard M 40-44
1 Roger Abarico M FIT PH M 25-29
2 Joannes Paulus Adoremus M FIT PH M 35-39
3 Joden Alcoreza M FIT PH M 35-39
4 Jose Rowyl Ii Arellano XL FIT PH M 30-34
5 Louis Asprec XXL FIT PH M 25-29
6 Michael Bautista M FIT PH M 30-34
7 Anton Celestino L FIT PH M 40-44
8 Mike Claro M FIT PH M 35-39
9 Christian Jay De Castro L FIT PH M 40-44
10 Jule Lerize De Guia XS FIT PH F 18-24
11 Paolo Pio De Guzman L FIT PH M 40-44
12 Walter de Jesus XL FIT PH M 45-49
13 Neil Bryan  De Mata L FIT PH M 35-39
14 Brian John Anthony Dee L FIT PH M 35-39
15 Nerza Marie Del Rosario M FIT PH F 40-44
16 Alvin  Enriquez M FIT PH M 40-44
17 Mat Julius Famarin M FIT PH M 30-34
18 Pierre Flores M FIT PH M 30-34
19 Renato Antonio Gallardo M FIT PH M 40-44
20 Joannes Garcia M FIT PH M 45-49
21 Anthony Miguel Gloria L FIT PH M 30-34
22 Jervis Jao M FIT PH M 30-34
23 Kristian Javier L FIT PH M 40-44
24 Mark Jingco XL FIT PH M 40-44
25 Kerwin Legarde S FIT PH M 40-44
26 Art Leonardo M FIT PH M 30-34
27 Johnson Lontok XXL FIT PH M 30-34
28 Jose Miguel Lumawig L FIT PH M 40-44
29 Christopher James Macario XL FIT PH M 35-39
30 Roy Macaspac M FIT PH M 30-34
31 Daimler Benz Malacaste M FIT PH M 18-24
32 Jamiya Mendoza L FIT PH F 18-24
33 Ariel Mendoza L FIT PH M 55-59
34 Archie Gil Mercado S FIT PH M 35-39
35 Ginno Jefferson Naz XL FIT PH M 30-34
36 Oliver Neptuno L FIT PH M 45-49
37 Rennel Alchard Nicor M FIT PH M 30-34
38 Victor Antonio Jr Nola S FIT PH M 45-49
39 Julius Pajarito M FIT PH M 45-49
40 Albert Pamonag XXL FIT PH M 30-34
41 Mark Pantallon S FIT PH M 35-39
42 Christian Patiu M FIT PH M 30-34
43 Remelie Perdido S FIT PH F 35-39
44 Jofert Petalino XL FIT PH M 35-39
45 Val Jonathan Pineda M FIT PH M 35-39
46 Irnand Raflores S FIT PH M 45-49
47 Mark Louis Ramos M FIT PH M 30-34
48 Ramil Ranario S FIT PH M 40-44
49 Ronald Recabar M FIT PH M 35-39
50 Norman Resurreccion M FIT PH M 30-34
51 Jennifer  Rosales XS FIT PH F 35-39
52 Cesar Roxas XXL FIT PH M 45-49
53 Jordan Arvin Ruiz S FIT PH M 30-34
54 Armani John Salvador L FIT PH M 18-24
55 Patrick Santos L FIT PH M 35-39
56 Angelito Santos M FIT PH M 45-49
57 Dexter  Santos L FIT PH M 45-49
58 Anthony Serra XS FIT PH M 40-44
59 Jerold Sundiam L FIT PH M 35-39
60 Jorge Marcel Temblique L FIT PH M 30-34
61 Sammuel Toloza L FIT PH M 40-44
62 Chance Vega S FIT PH M 35-39
63 Allen Rey Yumul S FIT PH M 25-29
1 BJ Afable L Fitness First M 45-49
2 Myk Amistoso L Fitness First M 35-39
3 Alexander Apellanes S Fitness First M 40-44
4 Clayton Baker 2XL Fitness First M 25-29
5 Mark Bustamante L Fitness First M 40-44
6 Joel Caniza L Fitness First M 45-49
7 Laarni De Guzman XS Fitness First F 35-39
8 Alvin Edrosalam M Fitness First M 40-44
9 Doray Ellis S Fitness First F 45-49
10 Michael Gerard Enriquez L Fitness First M 40-44
11 Carla Jereza XS Fitness First F 30-34
12 Patrick Joson M Fitness First M 40-44
13 Katelyn Kearney S Fitness First F 30-34
14 Kylee Lagman S Fitness First F 25-29
15 Priscilla Leighton XS Fitness First F 35-39
16 Kaye Lopez S Fitness First F 35-39
17 Ige  Lopez M Fitness First M 40-44
18 Petr Lukosz L Fitness First M 35-39
19 Shelly Maldonado M Fitness First F 40-44
20 Roman Menz L Fitness First M 40-44
21 Rian Montano M Fitness First M 35-39
22 Simon Mortimer L Fitness First M 45-49
23 Melina Neira L Fitness First F 30-34
24 Ed Pertierra M Fitness First M 50-54
25 Jami Ramirez S Fitness First M 30-34
26 Joey Ramirez S Fitness First M 35-39
27 Ben Regan XL Fitness First M 35-39
28 Lauren Ryan S Fitness First F 30-34
29 Frank Ryan XL Fitness First M 35-39
30 Rafi Silerio M Fitness First M 25-29
31 Charlle Sy S Fitness First F 30-34
1 Ernesto Banal L Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
2 Diane Castillo S Foton Tri Team  F 30-34
3 Efigene Dumlao XS Foton Tri Team  F 25-29
4 Roselle May Enriquez S Foton Tri Team  F 25-29
5 Ronald Frio M Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
6 Richard Galvez M Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
7 Cecille Ilustre XS Foton Tri Team  F 40-44
8 Darryl Peck M Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
9 Marlon Quidasol S Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
10 Alfonso Ramos M Foton Tri Team  M 18-24
11 Neil Sebastian M Foton Tri Team  M 30-34
12 June Sunga M Foton Tri Team  M 50-54
1 Eugene Joseph Alberto S Globe Tri Team M 40-44
2 Ritche Amansec S Globe Tri Team M 40-44
3 Ronald Asuncion XL Globe Tri Team M 55-59
4 Philippe  Bonalos L Globe Tri Team M 35-39
5 Divina Gracia Calnea S Globe Tri Team F 40-44
6 Vanessa Estrada S Globe Tri Team F 30-34
7 Toni Camille Favis S Globe Tri Team F 35-39
8 Ivan Fojas S Globe Tri Team M 45-49
9 Benjamin Garcia XL Globe Tri Team M 40-44
10 Ramoncito Gonzales XL Globe Tri Team M 35-39
11 Rupert Anthony Ines L Globe Tri Team M 30-34
12 Janis Nathalie Racpan S Globe Tri Team F 40-44
13 Louie Villanueva L Globe Tri Team M 40-44
1 Reggie Antonio L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
2 Lynette Ermac M Greenhills Tri Team F 40-44
3 Bryan Ermac L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
4 Vimuel Francisco M Greenhills Tri Team M 45-49
5 Dennis Gan L Greenhills Tri Team M 35-39
6 Dennis Go L Greenhills Tri Team M 35-39
7 Juan Paolo Gonzales S Greenhills Tri Team M 35-39
8 Peter Jarin M Greenhills Tri Team M 50-54
9 Cristoven Kahulugan L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
10 Joseph Legasto S Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
11 Patrick Joseph Lim M Greenhills Tri Team M 30-34
12 Franz-Anton Lim L Greenhills Tri Team M 35-39
13 Mark Medina L Greenhills Tri Team M 55-59
14 Jigger Mendiola L Greenhills Tri Team M 45-49
15 James Rosca XL Greenhills Tri Team M 45-49
16 Charlie Samartino L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
17 Al Santos L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
18 Afredo Santos L Greenhills Tri Team M 60-above
19 Joen Songco L Greenhills Tri Team M 45-49
20 Gene Tiongco XL Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
21 Maria Lourdes Tizon M Greenhills Tri Team F 40-44
22 Edwin Tizon M Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
23 Sherwyn Yao XL Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
1 Joy Reginald Antolin S Herbalife M 40-44
2 Lorin "Pedro" Balandreau M Herbalife M 25-29
3 Jayline Balatibat XS Herbalife F 30-34
4 Zoe Arianne Banzon M Herbalife F 18-24
5 Carlo Chiong S Herbalife M 30-34
6 Jazim Eugenio M Herbalife M 25-29
7 Ronald Molit M Herbalife M 35-39
8 Jaime Miguel Navarro XS Herbalife M 25-29
9 John Omar Paredes L Herbalife M 40-44
10 Hiroshi Takei XS Herbalife M 45-49
11 Julian Valencia S Herbalife M 45-49
12 Paolo Vispo XS Herbalife M 18-24
1 Jose-Antonio Aliling XXL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
2 Alex Aquino M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
3 Dato Arroyo 2XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
4 Norman Arteficio M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
5 Camilla Brooks M PayNet-Amigo Tri F 40-44
6 Ronnie Celestial S PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
7 Charlie Chua L PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
8 Ervin Co Say M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
9 Vinson Co Say 2XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
10 Gabby Cui 2XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
11 Gani Cuyugan M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
12 Ian Dato M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
13 Bic Ferreria S PayNet-Amigo Tri F 40-44
14 Gica Flores M PayNet-Amigo Tri F 30-34
15 Allan Ginez M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
16 Peter Gonzalez M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
17 Macky Macaspac M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
18 Abell Ngo M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
19 Allan Oppus M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
20 Franklin Penalosa M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
21 Tony Radovan M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
22 Johann Ramos 3XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
23 Kevin Reblora M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 30-34
24 Adel Samson M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 50-54
25 Paolo Tantoco L PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
26 Renz Ticsay L PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
27 Teddy Tong XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 55-59
1 Monica Altura L Polo Tri F 50-above
2 Michael Baes M Polo Tri M 35-39
3 Michael Bangayan XL Polo Tri M 55-59
4 Michael Bond XL Polo Tri M 50-54
5 Franchesca Carpo S Polo Tri F 40-44
6 Amanda Carpo S Polo Tri F 40-44
7 Deogracias IV de la Paz L Polo Tri M 40-44
8 Eduardo Francisco M Polo Tri M 55-59
9 Christopher Heras de Leon S Polo Tri M 30-34
10 Tatsuya Kanai L Polo Tri M 55-59
11 gem Padilla-Thomas L Polo Tri F 50-above
12 Lara Parpan S Polo Tri F 50-above
13 Cyril Rocke M Polo Tri M 55-59
14 Joseph kennedy Salcedo L Polo Tri M 30-34
15 Nick Thomas XL Polo Tri M 55-59
16 Marriana Yulo S Polo Tri F 35-39
1 Noy Basa M Revv Multisport M 40-44
2 Gadric Chusenfu L REVV Multisport M 35-39
3 Francis Diano S REVV Multisport M 30-34
4 Al Gonzales L REVV Multisport M 35-39
5 Jeremiah Isip M REVV Multisport M 30-34
6 Paolo Leano M REVV Multisport M 40-44
7 Mark Magalona M REVV Multisport M 30-34
8 Enrico Menichetti M REVV Multisport M 35-39
9 Naira Miranda S REVV Multisport F 35-39
10 Shy Sison-Vesagas XS REVV Multisport F 40-44
1 Lorna Amor S Rider Omega Tri Team  F 45-49
2 Alton  Amor M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 45-49
3 Brian Borling S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 30-34
4 Christopher Capistrano L Rider Omega Tri Team  M 35-39
5 Frederick  Castaneda L Rider Omega Tri Team  M 30-34
6 Paul Jake  Castillo M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 30-34
7 Lee Stephen Fat M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 25-29
8 Cianyl  Gonzalez M Rider Omega Tri Team  F 25-29
9 Maria  Hodges XS Rider Omega Tri Team  F 30-34
10 Tonyson Luther  Lee XL  Rider Omega Tri Team  M 35-39
11 Vic  Montebon M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 18-24
12 Banjo  Norte S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 25-29
13 June Marq Ocana M Rider Omega Tri Team  F 40-44
14 Joland  Olmilla XS Rider Omega Tri Team  M 25-29
15 Andrew Kim Remolino S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 18-24
16 Welmar Saavedra S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 30-34
17 Stephanie Joyce Tan S Rider Omega Tri Team  F 30-34
18 Maria Victoria Tan XS Rider Omega Tri Team  F 45-49
19 Jorry Ycong S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 25-29
20 Jose Antonio Yu M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 18-24
21 Edwin  Yu M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 40-44
1 Ian Banzon M Sante Barley F 30-34
2 Jualyn Baugbog XS Sante Barley M 40-44
3 Hazel Busa XS Sante Barley F 45-49
4 Jill Caancan S Sante Barley F 30-34
5 Robinson Esteves M Sante Barley M 25-29
6 Chito Generoso L Sante Barley M 55-59
7 Karl Le M Sante Barley M 18-24
8 Lyka Leather XS Sante Barley F 45-49
9 Jamie Leather L Sante Barley M 50-54
10 Lauren Lim S Sante Barley M 25-29
11 RJ Lorenzo L Sante Barley M 50-54
12 Juanito Mahinay S Sante Barley M 25-29
13 Sherwin Manangil S Sante Barley M 35-39
14 Joey Marcelo L Sante Barley M 45-49
15 Bert Anthony Minardo M Sante Barley M 30-34
16  Keith Peralta S Sante Barley M 40-44
17 David Richmond L Sante Barley M 50-54
18 Jonah Rivera L Sante Barley M 40-44
19 Louie Sangalang S Sante Barley M 40-44
20 Mervin Santiago S Sante Barley M 25-29
21 Rowena Valdez XS Sante Barley F 40-44
22 Jefferson Valdez XS Sante Barley M 40-44
23  Don Velasco S Sante Barley M 30-34
24 Jose Ramlo Villaluna L Sante Barley M 45-49
1 Jerry II Agnasin M Sibakeros Tri M 25-29
2 John Jason Alberto S Sibakeros Tri M 40-44
3 Vince  Ang M Sibakeros Tri M 18-24
4 Christian Caparros L Sibakeros Tri M 30-34
5 John Michael Delicano M Sibakeros Tri M 25-29
6 Michael Dizon M Sibakeros Tri M 40-44
7 Michael Halili M Sibakeros Tri M 35-39
8 Remie Rose Mangahas S Sibakeros Tri F 40-44
9 Justin Navarro L Sibakeros Tri M 30-34
10 Mark Lester Ong S Sibakeros tri M 35-39
11 Sherwin Dwight Pangilinan M Sibakeros Tri M 30-34
12 Julio Rivero L Sibakeros Tri M 35-39
13 Kimberly Marie Rosales S Sibakeros Tri F 25-29
14 Alex John Sevilla L Sibakeros Tri M 25-29
15 Ashley Tuazon S Sibakeros Tri M 25-29
16 Jan Raissa Valerio L Sibakeros Tri F 30-34
1 Lawrence Bersales M TeamNormanIntellicare M 30-34
2 Marvin  Cabatana M TeamNormanIntellicare M 40-44
3 Elaine Holmes S TeamNormanIntellicare F 45-49
4 John  Hung M TeamNormanIntellicare M 35-39
5 Joost Mes L TeamNormanIntellicare M 55-59
6 Kaye Morales S TeamNormanIntellicare F 30-34
7 Rommel Navarro L TeamNormanIntellicare M 35-39
8 Bryan  Putt XL TeamNormanIntellicare M 50-54
9 Raoul Franco Ramos L TeamNormanIntellicare M 40-44
10 Eric  Tabunda M TeamNormanIntellicare M 45-49
11 Dan Carlo Torres M TeamNormanIntellicare M 30-34
12 Emman Uy L TeamNormanIntellicare M 40-44
13 Jerome Villanueva M TeamNormanIntellicare M 30-34
14 Carol Warner S TeamNormanIntellicare F 50-above
15 Ronald Warner S TeamNormanIntellicare M 45-49
1 Michael Abunda S Trimac M 30-34
2 Maria Ancella Alcantara M Trimac F 30-34
3 Patrick Paul Alcantara L Trimac M 30-34
4 John Philip Aragon L Trimac M 40-44
5 Aldwin Arevalo M Trimac M 40-44
6 Allan Julius Azcueta L Trimac M 40-44
7 Alexander Cenzon L Trimac M 40-44
8 Angeline Concepcion S Trimac F 25-29
9 Hazzel Mae Cutora XS Trimac F 25-29
10 Sheri Anne Endaya M Trimac F 35-39
11 Artemio Engracia L Trimac M 60-above
12 Kim Andre Geniza L Trimac M 25-29
13 Dante Gozum L Trimac M 35-39
14 Leoniza Gusilatar M Trimac F 45-49
15 Earl  Guzman M Trimac M 35-39
16 Ferdinand Hernandez S Trimac M 35-39
17 Rena Marte S Trimac F 40-44
18 Nino Mundo M Trimac M 35-39
19 Peter Navarro M Trimac M 45-49
20 Gracito Racca S Trimac M 50-54
21 Jocel Rendon M Trimac M 25-29
22 Ramon Rivera Iii S Trimac M 40-44
23 Homer Vic Santos L Trimac M 45-49
24 Ralph David So M Trimac M 30-34
25 Ricardo Tandoc M Trimac M 45-49
26 Minnie Beth Tomas S Trimac F 40-44
27 Matthew Velmonte L Trimac M 25-29
28 Diana Zamudio XS Trimac F 30-34
1 Darren Albay XL Tri Taft M 35-39
2 Justin Ambata M Tri Taft M 25-29
3 Glenn Antonio M Tri Taft M 40-44
4 Chavie Arrieta M Tri Taft M 30-34
5 Dhan Kevin Bautista M Tri Taft M 25-29
6 Joshua Coquia XL Tri Taft M 25-29
7 Chester Ivan Cruz S Tri Taft M 25-29
8 Raymond Kenneth Dionisio S Tri Taft M 25-29
9 Marvin Clyde Draper M Tri Taft M 25-29
10 Reil Vinard Espino S Tri Taft M 30-34
11 Bernarlito Fajardo M Tri Taft M 50-54
12 Alfredo Hizon L Tri Taft M 30-34
13 Roy Gilbert Maceda M Tri Taft M 25-29
14 Randy Mandia L Tri Taft M 55-59
15 Reinier Lou Salvo S Tri Taft F 30-34
16 Gene Gregor Sampaga XL Tri Taft M 35-39
17 Gerald Anthony Violago L Tri Taft M 40-44
18 Maria Elaine Yabut M Tri Taft F 30-34
1 Levy Ang L WU Crew M 45-49
2 Ferdz Capco M WU Crew M 35-39
3 Ronald Declarador L WU Crew M 35-39
4 James Dulalia XL WU Crew M 40-44
5 Raoul Floresca M WU Crew M 45-49
6 Keshia Fule M WU Crew F 30-34
7 Rhoderick Guieb M WU Crew M 40-44
8 Timothy Joseph Isla M WU Crew M 35-39
9 Benny Jabanes M WU Crew M 50-54
10 Francis Jay Nacino M WU Crew M 45-49
11 Adrian Ocampo S WU Crew M 40-44
12 Retzel Orquiza L WU Crew M 35-39
13 Ines Santiago XS WU Crew F 35-39
14 Elmer Santiago M WU Crew M 40-44
INDIVIDUAL
  First Name Last Name Shirt Size Team Name Category
1 Madeleine Argosino M F 18-24
2 Zoe Arianne Banzon M Herbalife F 18-24
3 Jule Lerize De Guia XS FIT PH F 18-24
4 Regina Victoria Geli M One Triathlon F 18-24
5 Ma. Gabriella Hirang S One Triathlon F 18-24
6 Jamiya Mendoza L FIT PH F 18-24
7 Rue Reinhardt Panibon S Organique Triathlon F 18-24
8 Gracelle Treasure Samson M Team 7S F 18-24
9 Naomi Sibayan XS F 18-24
10 Angeline Concepcion S Trimac F 25-29
11 Hazzel Mae Cutora XS Trimac F 25-29
12 Efigene Dumlao XS Foton Tri Team  F 25-29
13 Roselle May Enriquez S Foton Tri Team  F 25-29
14 Cianyl  Gonzalez M Rider Omega Tri Team  F 25-29
15 Jillan Jugo M TRI-UMPH F 25-29
16 Kylee Lagman S Fitness First F 25-29
17 Tammie Lucas XS F 25-29
18 Jana Charisse Pedro M AboitizPower F 25-29
19 Kimberly Marie Rosales S Sibakeros Tri F 25-29
20 Llya Mae Salinas M   F 25-29
21 Michelle Silvestre S One Two Tri F 25-29
22 Kriska Sto Domingo L Team David’s Salon F 25-29
23 Jeanina Tee M F 25-29
24 Andrea Villanueva L One Triathlon F 25-29
25 Maria Ancella Alcantara M Trimac F 30-34
26 Jayline Balatibat XS Herbalife F 30-34
27 Mary Jane Baluyot M Century TriHard F 30-34
28 Ian Banzon M Sante Barley F 30-34
29 Beatrice Anne Belen XS Bangko Sentral Multisport Club F 30-34
30 Jill Caancan S Sante Barley F 30-34
31 Diane Castillo S Foton Tri Team  F 30-34
32 Samantha Chua M Fuego F 30-34
33 Donna Olivia De Jesus M Tribuzz F 30-34
34 Romeliza Dimaandal XS Encore Triathlon Team F 30-34
35 Vanessa Estrada S Globe Tri Team F 30-34
36 Dani Famarin XS   F 30-34
37 Maria Lourdes Joy Fernandez M F 30-34
38 Gica Flores M PayNet-Amigo Tri F 30-34
39 Keshia Fule M WU Crew F 30-34
40 Maria  Hodges XS Rider Omega Tri Team  F 30-34
41 Roschelle Mae Isais XS Must Tri F 30-34
42 Carla Jereza XS Fitness First F 30-34
43 Katelyn Kearney S Fitness First F 30-34
44 Michaela Lanuza XS Baguio Triathlon F 30-34
45 Salve Latagan M Team Tri-Mates F 30-34
46 Soojin Lim S   F 30-34
47 Eli Malicdem M F 30-34
48 Kitty Marfori L Trisibots F 30-34
49 Kaye Morales S TeamNormanIntellicare F 30-34
50 Melina Neira L Fitness First F 30-34
51 Raquel Hope Norial XS TriSixFiv F 30-34
52 Katrina Olave S Lipa Tri Team F 30-34
53 Pilar Angela Bubbles Paraiso S Team GOTTA F 30-34
54 Marianne Ragudo M   F 30-34
55 Bernadette Rojas M TriBuzz F 30-34
56 Lauren Ryan S Fitness First F 30-34
57 Reinier Lou Salvo S Tri Taft F 30-34
58 Charlle Sy S Fitness First F 30-34
59 Candice Marjory Sy M F 30-34
60 Stephanie Joyce Tan S Rider Omega Tri Team  F 30-34
61 Jan Raissa Valerio L Sibakeros Tri F 30-34
62 Maria Elaine Yabut M Tri Taft F 30-34
63 Diana Zamudio XS Trimac F 30-34
64 Bernadette Agor XS Team Tri-Mates F 35-39
65 Ria Alban S TriNics F 35-39
66 Ma Veronica Arcenas S Dirty South Multisport F 35-39
67 Mira Tiffany Batilo XS Century TriHard F 35-39
68 Nina Beltran XS AboitizPower F 35-39
69 Laarni De Guzman XS Fitness First F 35-39
70 Sheri Anne Endaya M Trimac F 35-39
71 Kristine Gail Enriquez L Poveda Tri Team F 35-39
72 Toni Camille Favis S Globe Tri Team F 35-39
73 Claire Marie Gallardo M TRIFAM F 35-39
74 Zanna Risha Jabines M BLSS Multisports F 35-39
75 Anais Lapid XS R.Lapid's Tri Team F 35-39
76 Priscilla Leighton XS Fitness First F 35-39
77 Kaye Lopez S Fitness First F 35-39
78 Melissa Ann Lopez S   F 35-39
79 Ramos Lou Ann XS Baguio Triathlon F 35-39
80 Chase Hermit Magsalin M   F 35-39
81 Pauline Magsaysay XS Mad Docs Triathlon Team F 35-39
82 Ginger Anne Manas M Dirty South Multisport F 35-39
83 Naira Miranda S REVV Multisport F 35-39
84 Maypette Ng M Tri Clark F 35-39
85 Remelie Perdido S FIT PH F 35-39
86 Marizza Reyes S Grit squad F 35-39
87 Jennifer  Rosales XS FIT PH F 35-39
88 Ines Santiago XS WU Crew F 35-39
89 Gloria Jr Santos XL HTI F 35-39
90 Elaine Santos L Poveda Tri Team F 35-39
91 Miki Terada S AboitizPower Tri F 35-39
92 Charisse Trias XS   F 35-39
93 Marriana Yulo S Polo Tri F 35-39
94 Samantha Allen XS Century TriHard F 40-44
95 Nylah Bautista XS Alveo Ayala Land Tri Team F 40-44
96 Eileen Bravante M Wetshop Todo Tri Team F 40-44
97 Camilla Brooks M PayNet-Amigo Tri F 40-44
98 Divina Gracia Calnea S Globe Tri Team F 40-44
99 Jonnalyn Caluza S SBMA TRI F 40-44
100 Franchesca Carpo S Polo Tri F 40-44
101 Amanda Carpo S Polo Tri F 40-44
102 Carolyn Ching M   F 40-44
103 Cynthia Co S HTI F 40-44
104 Anna Liza  De La Cruz M Century TriHard F 40-44
105 Nerza Marie Del Rosario M FIT PH F 40-44
106 Josette Dequina S Century TriHard F 40-44
107 Anna Driz S Disney Triathlon Team F 40-44
108 Lynette Ermac M Greenhills Tri Team F 40-44
109 Bic Ferreria S PayNet-Amigo Tri F 40-44
110 Katherine Marie Hernandez S TRISIXFIV F 40-44
111 Cecille Ilustre XS Foton Tri Team  F 40-44
112 Shelly Maldonado M Fitness First F 40-44
113 Remie Rose Mangahas S Sibakeros Tri F 40-44
114 Rena Marte S Trimac F 40-44
115 Maria Cecilia Nicolas XXL F 40-44
116 June Marq Ocana M Rider Omega Tri Team  F 40-44
117 Mary Grace Olfindo S Century TriHard F 40-44
118 Ange Pratt L   F 40-44
119 Janis Nathalie Racpan S Globe Tri Team F 40-44
120 Michelle Marie Reyes XL Mad Docs F 40-44
121 Jane Reyes S Praetorian Tri Team F 40-44
122 Maribeth Reyes M   F 40-44
123 Maria Dolores Samson XS F 40-44
124 Kay Sanvicente S Tri-Cycyle F 40-44
125 Shy Sison-Vesagas XS REVV Multisport F 40-44
126 Jennifer Soto S Tri Delta F 40-44
127 Kristine Mae Tan L Team Tri-Mates F 40-44
128 Maria Lourdes Tizon M Greenhills Tri Team F 40-44
129 Minnie Beth Tomas S Trimac F 40-44
130 Arlyne Belinda Uy XL   F 40-44
131 Rowena Valdez XS Sante Barley F 40-44
132 Jo-Anne Valladores XS GOLD TRI F 40-44
133 Lorna Amor S Rider Omega Tri Team  F 45-49
134 Grace Bicaldo L Century TriHard F 45-49
135 Hazel Busa XS Sante Barley F 45-49
136 Ratna Dimaporo XL TriSNDbarracuda F 45-49
137 Tori Dixon-Whittle S F 45-49
138 Doray Ellis S Fitness First F 45-49
139 Vanj Endaya S Century TriHard F 45-49
140 Hazel Ferrer-Misa S   F 45-49
141 Leoniza Gusilatar M Trimac F 45-49
142 Elaine Holmes S TeamNormanIntellicare F 45-49
143 Lyka Leather XS Sante Barley F 45-49
144 Rica Anna Malabanan M   F 45-49
145 Lourdes Therese Mallari M Beer Race Beer F 45-49
146 Rio Mayuga M Army Navy South Tri F 45-49
147 Elizabeth Joan Ocampo XS Better Tri F 45-49
148 Angela Respecki L Maxxis Triathlon Team F 45-49
149 Chay Saputil M F 45-49
150 Leilani Marie Tan M BPI Multisports F 45-49
151 Maria Victoria Tan XS Rider Omega Tri Team  F 45-49
152 Rizielle Tangan L   F 45-49
153 Geraldine Abuan M TRI-O F 50-above
154 Monica Altura L Polo Tri F 50-above
155 Elaine Andaya M Century TriHard F 50-above
156 Jessie Domingo M   F 50-above
157 Trixie Halaguena M Team Aviair Aviation F 50-above
158 Celma Hitalia S Century TriHard F 50-above
159 Maria Carmina Ilagan M Black pearl F 50-above
160 Gem Padilla-Thomas L Polo Tri F 50-above
161 Lara Parpan S Polo Tri F 50-above
162 Carol Warner S TeamNormanIntellicare F 50-above
163 Benedict Rian Adolph M M 18-24
164 Reuven Alzaga S TRS Tri Team M 18-24
165 Vince  Ang M Sibakeros Tri M 18-24
166 John Lorenzo Argosino M   M 18-24
167 Neil Adrian Aynera M One Triathlon M 18-24
168 Ivan Sidney Adriel Bedrijo XL   M 18-24
169 Karl Le M Sante Barley M 18-24
170 Yeonwoo Lim M   M 18-24
171 Edward Macalalad S DeRosa-Corsa M 18-24
172 Daimler Benz Malacaste M FIT PH M 18-24
173 Mark Malolot XS DeRosa-Corsa M 18-24
174 Vic  Montebon M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 18-24
175 Austine Jeam Morfe M TeamAIA M 18-24
176 Michael Angelo Pavia M   M 18-24
177 Alfonso Ramos M Foton Tri Team  M 18-24
178 Eli John Razon L Daniels M 18-24
179 Andrew Kim Remolino S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 18-24
180 Armani John Salvador L FIT PH M 18-24
181 Jesus Jose Santos XL Team Godspeed Multisports M 18-24
182 Pierce Aeron Tan M Petrol Tri Team M 18-24
183 Paolo Vispo XS Herbalife M 18-24
184 Matthew Westrup M AboitizPower M 18-24
185 Jose Antonio Yu M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 18-24
186 Roger Abarico M FIT PH M 25-29
187 Jerry Ii Agnasin M Sibakeros Tri M 25-29
188 Mikito Aguirre M   M 25-29
189 Miguel Dominic Alidio M M 25-29
190 Rico Mauro Alimagno S Dirty South Multisport M 25-29
191 Justin Ambata M Tri Taft M 25-29
192 Ralph Ambuchi XXL TEAM ESPANYA M 25-29
193 Nicodemus Andrada L Better Tri M 25-29
194 Louis Asprec XXL FIT PH M 25-29
195 Danilo Miguel Atienza L M 25-29
196 Clayton Baker 2XL Fitness First M 25-29
197 Lorin "Pedro" Balandreau M Herbalife M 25-29
198 Dhan Kevin Bautista M Tri Taft M 25-29
199 Luis Gerard Philip Berba M M 25-29
200 Kenn Anthony Brondial L Team Tri Brondial M 25-29
201 Bryan Nikko Buce L M 25-29
202 Ed Cai S   M 25-29
203 John Ervin Cataneo S AiA M 25-29
204 Paolo Cauilan L   M 25-29
205 Joshua Coquia XL Tri Taft M 25-29
206 Gustav Brandon Cruz XL One Triathlon M 25-29
207 Chester Ivan Cruz S Tri Taft M 25-29
208 Jan-Michael Cruz XL   M 25-29
209 Harley David S Tri Clark M 25-29
210 Ralph Jansset De Guzman L Baguio Triathlon M 25-29
211 Rod Henrich De Lara L AIA M 25-29
212 Francis Alfred Del Rosario M Tri Delta Scania M 25-29
213 Vincent Dela Cruz M Daniels M 25-29
214 John Michael Delicano M Sibakeros Tri M 25-29
215 Raymond Kenneth Dionisio S Tri Taft M 25-29
216 Marvin Clyde Draper M Tri Taft M 25-29
217 Nicolas Miguel Elicaño M M 25-29
218 Robinson Esteves M Sante Barley M 25-29
219 Lance Estrella L Tri Star Team M 25-29
220 Jazim Eugenio M Herbalife M 25-29
221 Lee Stephen Fat M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 25-29
222 Joseph Dennis Flores M BSG Tri Team M 25-29
223 Christopher John Fuentes XL TRIFAM M 25-29
224 Kim Andre Geniza L Trimac M 25-29
225 Pascual Illian S M 25-29
226 Hyun Geun Ji L Secret Service M 25-29
227 Bryan Mathew Katigbak L M 25-29
228 Ryan Laurino S DeRosa-Corsa M 25-29
229 Paolo Ledesma M M 25-29
230 Lauren Lim S Sante Barley M 25-29
231 Lucas Lorenzo XL Team Gotta M 25-29
232 Roy Gilbert Maceda M Tri Taft M 25-29
233 Juanito Mahinay S Sante Barley M 25-29
234 Brian Nero Manalaysay S Team Espanya M 25-29
235 Elisar Chase Manuel L AiA M 25-29
236 John Michael Mendoza XL   M 25-29
237 Jaime Miguel Navarro XS Herbalife M 25-29
238 Noel Navarro L TSMC Selsun Blue M 25-29
239 Nathan Jeremy Ng L M 25-29
240 Banjo  Norte S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 25-29
241 Joland  Olmilla XS Rider Omega Tri Team  M 25-29
242 Kevin Kristoffer Palma L Encore Triathlon Team M 25-29
243 Archi Patricio S M 25-29
244 Vaughn Ellis Ramos XL   M 25-29
245 Jocel Rendon M Trimac M 25-29
246 Karl Angelo Roque M   M 25-29
247 Raymond Jaye Sandoval M M 25-29
248 Mervin Santiago S Sante Barley M 25-29
249 Carlos Benedict Santos S One Triathlon M 25-29
250 Alex John Sevilla L Sibakeros Tri M 25-29
251 Gianmarco Anton Sibayan S T12 Camelbak M 25-29
252 Rafi Silerio M Fitness First M 25-29
253 Jose Gabriel Lucas Tanada M M 25-29
254 Charlo Tengco M OneTwoTRI M 25-29
255 Chadwick Jerald Tsai S HTI M 25-29
256 Ashley Tuazon S Sibakeros Tri M 25-29
257 Aaron Unabia S Kagay-an tri M 25-29
258 Matthew Velmonte L Trimac M 25-29
259 Jason Vergara L Triangle M 25-29
260 Leandro Sean Villanueva XL   M 25-29
261 Jorry Ycong S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 25-29
262 Allen Rey Yumul S FIT PH M 25-29
263 Erwyn Charles Zuñiga S TEAM ESPANYA M 25-29
264 Michael Abunda S Trimac M 30-34
265 Patrick Paul Alcantara L Trimac M 30-34
266 Prince Dann Allanigue L FitPH & Team UCY M 30-34
267 Yves Alob L M 30-34
268 Rolando Alquero XS Yellow Cab Tri Team M 30-34
269 Marsam Amigo L M 30-34
270 Christopher Ang M ActiveHealth M 30-34
271 Jose Rowyl Ii Arellano XL FIT PH M 30-34
272 Chavie Arrieta M Tri Taft M 30-34
273 Joseph Ricardo Aruta S M 30-34
274 Florante Balderas S Individual M 30-34
275 Michael Bautista M FIT PH M 30-34
276 Julius Caesar Bautista M Must Tri M 30-34
277 John Bill Benedicto M M 30-34
278 Angelo David Berba M AboitizPower M 30-34
279 Lawrence Bersales M TeamNormanIntellicare M 30-34
280 Brian Borling S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 30-34
281 Christian Caparros L Sibakeros Tri M 30-34
282 Frederick  Castaneda L Rider Omega Tri Team  M 30-34
283 Paul Jake  Castillo M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 30-34
284 Carlo Chiong S Herbalife M 30-34
285 James Daly XXL TRIFAM M 30-34
286 Richard Martin De Guia XL TRI-UMPH M 30-34
287 Karel Miko De Guia L M 30-34
288 Christian De Guzman XL UCY M 30-34
289 Jeremy James Dee XL AboitizPower M 30-34
290 Guz Dela Rosa L Trikings M 30-34
291 Francis Diano S REVV Multisport M 30-34
292 Omar Jordan Domingo XXL Smart Tri Team M 30-34
293 Reil Vinard Espino S Tri Taft M 30-34
294 Riccardo Facchin L   M 30-34
295 Mat Julius Famarin M FIT PH M 30-34
296 Luiscarlo Feliciano M Bataan Cape Tri M 30-34
297 Joseph Christopher Fernandez XL M 30-34
298 Pierre Flores M FIT PH M 30-34
299 Donald Gaerlan S Extra Rice M 30-34
300 Manuel Ganelo M N/A M 30-34
301 Guian Reuben Glipo M M 30-34
302 Anthony Miguel Gloria L FIT PH M 30-34
303 Carlo Angelo Gonzales M BLSS Multisports M 30-34
304 Christopher Heras De Leon S Polo Tri M 30-34
305 Alfredo Hizon L Tri Taft M 30-34
306 Rupert Anthony Ines L Globe Tri Team M 30-34
307 Jeremiah Isip M REVV Multisport M 30-34
308 Jervis Jao M FIT PH M 30-34
309 Peter James Jolloso S iFit Pro Unlimited - Team Harkor M 30-34
310 Angelo Joson L   M 30-34
311 Vip Menril Lagradilla L M 30-34
312 Art Leonardo M FIT PH M 30-34
313 Patrick Joseph Lim M Greenhills Tri Team M 30-34
314 Kristiane Lim XS Organique Triathlon M 30-34
315 Johnson Lontok XXL FIT PH M 30-34
316 Joseph Lorenzo M Mech Fit Camp M 30-34
317 Philip Lynch M M 30-34
318 Aaron Macalinao M   M 30-34
319 Roy Macaspac M FIT PH M 30-34
320 Kento Machida M   M 30-34
321 Ralph Jerome Madriaga L Beer Race Beer M 30-34
322 Mark Magalona M REVV Multisport M 30-34
323 Jendel Mapile M M 30-34
324 Naune Elison Mejares S Organique Triathlon M 30-34
325 Bert Anthony Minardo M Sante Barley M 30-34
326 Karlo Mortel XXL team triaholix M 30-34
327 Justin Navarro L Sibakeros Tri M 30-34
328 Ginno Jefferson Naz XL FIT PH M 30-34
329 Rennel Alchard Nicor M FIT PH M 30-34
330 Hirofumi Okada M   M 30-34
331 Josef Nicole Olave L Lipa Tri Team M 30-34
332 Jet Pacapac L Wetshop Todo Tri Team M 30-34
333 Albert Pamonag XXL FIT PH M 30-34
334 Sherwin Dwight Pangilinan M Sibakeros Tri M 30-34
335 Adem Joseph Paras L M 30-34
336 Christian Patiu M FIT PH M 30-34
337 Barnard Peralta S M 30-34
338 Juvinal John Racines S Lipa Tri Team M 30-34
339 Jami Ramirez S Fitness First M 30-34
340 Mark Louis Ramos M FIT PH M 30-34
341 Josephus Jerico Ramos M TeamBoji M 30-34
342 Michael Kent Reaport XL   M 30-34
343 Kevin Reblora M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 30-34
344 Norman Resurreccion M FIT PH M 30-34
345 Jerome Reyes XL M 30-34
346 Nadonga Robert M Baguio Triathlon M 30-34
347 Carlo Rojas M M 30-34
348 Nic Roxas M New Orleans M 30-34
349 Jordan Arvin Ruiz S FIT PH M 30-34
350 Welmar Saavedra S Rider Omega Tri Team  M 30-34
351 Joseph Kennedy Salcedo L Polo Tri M 30-34
352 Francis Edward Salimbangon M Organique Triathlon M 30-34
353 Ralph Jerome Salvador M M 30-34
354 Bryan Santiago M Attack Tri M 30-34
355 Neil Sebastian M Foton Tri Team  M 30-34
356 Ashley Sison L   M 30-34
357 Ralph David So M Trimac M 30-34
358 Zarate Stephen M Baguio Triathlon M 30-34
359 Peter Sy M M 30-34
360 Christian Tamayo L Must tri M 30-34
361 Kenneth Tan M DeRosa-Corsa M 30-34
362 Jorge Marcel Temblique L FIT PH M 30-34
363 Aiken Ting S Trikings M 30-34
364 Oliver John Tiongson L Team PNP M 30-34
365 Dan Carlo Torres M TeamNormanIntellicare M 30-34
366 Robert Umlas M BetterTri M 30-34
367  Don Velasco S Sante Barley M 30-34
368 Jerome Villanueva M TeamNormanIntellicare M 30-34
369 Chester Yap S AboitizPower M 30-34
370 Benjie Zapanta L One Triathlon M 30-34
371 Christian Anthony Abaquin S Team Fatcheetah M 35-39
372 Joannes Paulus Adoremus M FIT PH M 35-39
373 Darren Albay XL Tri Taft M 35-39
374 Joden Alcoreza M FIT PH M 35-39
375 Jose-Antonio Aliling XXL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
376 Arvin Alivia M VelotriX M 35-39
377 Myk Amistoso L Fitness First M 35-39
378 Jonathan Arellano S Baguio Triathlon M 35-39
379 Jose Laurence Avanzado L Melekon Praetorian M 35-39
380 Michael Baes M Polo Tri M 35-39
381 Bundi Bayag M New Orleans Tri M 35-39
382 Mark Anthony Belleza M   M 35-39
383 Philippe  Bonalos L Globe Tri Team M 35-39
384 Aris Briones M TomaTri M 35-39
385 Ricky Busran S na M 35-39
386 Gilbert Cadiente L   M 35-39
387 Ferdz Capco M WU Crew M 35-39
388 Christopher Capistrano L Rider Omega Tri Team  M 35-39
389 Luis Antonio Carballo L Century TriHard M 35-39
390 Allan Chan L   M 35-39
391 Gadric Chusenfu L REVV Multisport M 35-39
392 Mike Claro M FIT PH M 35-39
393 Dan Ryan Co S T12 Camelbak M 35-39
394 Ervin Co Say M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
395 Ryan Constantino XL Team PNP M 35-39
396 Jordan Ilagan Corpus M Wetshop Todo Tri Team M 35-39
397 Paul Cusi XL Milcu Sports M 35-39
398 Rafael Daguman S   M 35-39
399 Harry Daquep M Team tira M 35-39
400 Ian Dato M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
401 John Dennis David M M 35-39
402 Dave De Castro S New Orleans M 35-39
403 Paul Michael De Guia M Encore Triathlon Team M 35-39
404 Chuck De Guzman S Banayad M 35-39
405 Neil Bryan  De Mata L FIT PH M 35-39
406 Ronald Declarador L WU Crew M 35-39
407 Brian John Anthony Dee L FIT PH M 35-39
408 Resty Dela Cruz M Cabie Tri Club M 35-39
409 Zyrex Dela Cruz XXL TRI-O M 35-39
410 Gino Victorino Dela Pena M Attack Tri M 35-39
411 Reagan  Diaz S Century TriHard M 35-39
412 Roman Dimaandal M Encore Triathlon Team M 35-39
413 Dela Rosa Elmer John Paul S Team TRI-UMPH M 35-39
414 Gene Carlo Esguerra L   M 35-39
415 Nek Espino XL Tri-Cycle M 35-39
416 Efren Jr Eugenio L TRI-O M 35-39
417 Mark Jeff Evangelista S BRH-TRI TEAM M 35-39
418 Emeric Fernandez L SolidTri 4life M 35-39
419 Joseph Gerard Fernandez L M 35-39
420 Jose Miguel Fernandez M   M 35-39
421 Rodrey Filipinas L GOLD TRI M 35-39
422 Raymond Flores L Team Triaholix M 35-39
423 John Paul Fulgencio XL Hunyango Multisport M 35-39
424 Richard Gabagat S Praetorian Tri Team M 35-39
425 Dennis Gan L Greenhills Tri Team M 35-39
426 Nico Feliciano Garcia L TriNics M 35-39
427 Emmanuel Gaspar L M 35-39
428 Erwin Genuino L BANAYAD M 35-39
429 Dennis Go L Greenhills Tri Team M 35-39
430 Ramoncito Gonzales XL Globe Tri Team M 35-39
431 Juan Paolo Gonzales S Greenhills Tri Team M 35-39
432 Al Gonzales L REVV Multisport M 35-39
433 Reynaldo Gonzales L M 35-39
434 Dante Gozum L Trimac M 35-39
435 Pedro Guzman XL BBZ M 35-39
436 Earl  Guzman M Trimac M 35-39
437 Michael Halili M Sibakeros Tri M 35-39
438 Edward Patrick Hao M KOVAX M 35-39
439 Ferdinand Hernandez S Trimac M 35-39
440 Joseph Alvin Hernandez L   M 35-39
441 John  Hung M TeamNormanIntellicare M 35-39
442 Timothy Joseph Isla M WU Crew M 35-39
443 Ramos Jethro Karl M Baguio Triathlon M 35-39
444 Winfred Leano M   M 35-39
445 Tonyson Luther  Lee XL  Rider Omega Tri Team  M 35-39
446 Franz-Anton Lim L Greenhills Tri Team M 35-39
447 Ryan Ric Locquiao XL TRIFAM M 35-39
448 Bryan Lucas S Shell V-Power/ Helix M 35-39
449 Petr Lukosz L Fitness First M 35-39
450 Christopher James Macario XL FIT PH M 35-39
451 David Jericho Maceda L METRO TRI /  Luviel TRI team M 35-39
452 Ton Malasig L Team Hunyango Multisport M 35-39
453 Levi Maliwat L TRInspire M 35-39
454 Carlo Paolo Mallari M Trikings M 35-39
455 Gerald Manalo L M 35-39
456 Sherwin Manangil S Sante Barley M 35-39
457 Ronaldo Mariano XL M 35-39
458 Arthur Joseph Marquez XXL Mad Docs M 35-39
459 Mark Anthony Marquez L M 35-39
460 Karl Mark Martinez S Last Minute Tri Team M 35-39
461 Benzon Melvin M Baguio Triathlon M 35-39
462 Joverson Mendiola M Tripathletes M 35-39
463 Enrico Menichetti M REVV Multisport M 35-39
464 Archie Gil Mercado S FIT PH M 35-39
465 Salada Michael M Baguio Triathlon M 35-39
466 Simon Pavel Miranda M Beer Race Beer M 35-39
467 Ronald Molit M Herbalife M 35-39
468 Rian Montano M Fitness First M 35-39
469 Nino Mundo M Trimac M 35-39
470 Rommel Navarro L TeamNormanIntellicare M 35-39
471 Alexander Ner L Team BCC M 35-39
472 Abell Ngo M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
473 Mark Lester Ong S Sibakeros tri M 35-39
474 Raymond Ordoveza L Century TriHard M 35-39
475 Retzel Orquiza L WU Crew M 35-39
476 Jon Osorio M Solid Tri M 35-39
477 Carlos Roman Oviedo XL M 35-39
478 James Vincent Pagay S Organique Triathlon M 35-39
479 Ralph Jon Palacios S M 35-39
480 Donie Pamulaklakin M TRI-O M 35-39
481 Mark Pantallon S FIT PH M 35-39
482 Alvin Pasion M Solid Tri M 35-39
483 Miguel Luis Pelino S M 35-39
484 Jofert Petalino XL FIT PH M 35-39
485 Val Jonathan Pineda M FIT PH M 35-39
486 Alvin Pisig S Xikad M 35-39
487 Reginald Puno M Inside Track Athletics / Team BCC M 35-39
488 Joey Ramirez S Fitness First M 35-39
489 Ronald Recabar M FIT PH M 35-39
490 Ben Regan XL Fitness First M 35-39
491 Neil Regino M M 35-39
492 Dino Reyes M Attack Tri M 35-39
493 Ian Carlo Ricohermoso M M 35-39
494 Julio Rivero L Sibakeros Tri M 35-39
495 Timo Roxas Chua L M 35-39
496 Frank Ryan XL Fitness First M 35-39
497 Gene Gregor Sampaga XL Tri Taft M 35-39
498 Patrick Santos L FIT PH M 35-39
499 Bernard Lou Sayarot L M 35-39
500 Jr Sebastian S Solid Tri M 35-39
501 Jerold Sundiam L FIT PH M 35-39
502 Tomohiro Taniguchi M   M 35-39
503 Paolo Tantoco L PayNet-Amigo Tri M 35-39
504 Alvin Te Tan M Fit+ M 35-39
505 Michael Tee XL M 35-39
506 Marcus Ti M Dirty South Multisport M 35-39
507 Ryan Tipon L Team Kabacats M 35-39
508 Jose Maria Paolo Valdez XL Army Navy South Tri M 35-39
509 Miguel Vea M Melmac Sports - Team LJX M 35-39
510 Chance Vega S FIT PH M 35-39
511 Volks Wagan M TRI-O M 35-39
512 Eugene Joseph Alberto S Globe Tri Team M 40-44
513 John Jason Alberto S Sibakeros Tri M 40-44
514 Roilan Altamira L A'rcz tri team M 40-44
515 Randy Altamira L Solid Tri M 40-44
516 Ritche Amansec S Globe Tri Team M 40-44
517 Angel Ancheta XXL T12 Camelbak M 40-44
518 Rommel Anicete XL TEAM PNP M 40-44
519 Joy Reginald Antolin S Herbalife M 40-44
520 Reggie Antonio L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
521 Glenn Antonio M Tri Taft M 40-44
522 Alexander Apellanes S Fitness First M 40-44
523 Alex Aquino M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
524 John Philip Aragon L Trimac M 40-44
525 Aldwin Arevalo M Trimac M 40-44
526 Dato Arroyo 2XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
527 Angelo Astrero M Encore Triathlon Team M 40-44
528 Allan Julius Azcueta L Trimac M 40-44
529 Harold Baco S Encore Triathlon Team M 40-44
530 Almond Ray Baldovino L Praetorian Tri Team M 40-44
531 Ernesto Banal L Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
532 Noy Basa M Revv Multisport M 40-44
533 Jualyn Baugbog XS Sante Barley M 40-44
534 Mike Belarmino M Team ALJAY Multisports M 40-44
535 Cyril Bermudo M Tri Clark M 40-44
536 Derrick Bernabe L Encore Triathlon Team M 40-44
537 Jimbo Borja XL Tri Avant M 40-44
538 Yayi Borja XL   M 40-44
539 Jayson Brizuela M M 40-44
540 Norman Buentipo L REKTA TRI TEAM M 40-44
541 Mark Bustamante L Fitness First M 40-44
542 Marvin  Cabatana M TeamNormanIntellicare M 40-44
543 Jason Caguiat M Yellow Cab Tri Team M 40-44
544 Celso Cailipan M Team Godspeed M 40-44
545 Jan Michael Canillas M M 40-44
546 Dondee Carola L PURO TRI M 40-44
547 Prudz Castillo XXL TRS Tri Team M 40-44
548 Joseph Cayetano L GOLD TRI M 40-44
549 Anton Celestino L FIT PH M 40-44
550 John Alfred Centeno M AiA M 40-44
551 Alexander Cenzon L Trimac M 40-44
552 Jason Chi M AiA M 40-44
553 Omar Ching M Rotary Club Cabanatuan North M 40-44
554 Marco Nicholaus Clemente S Dirty South Multisport M 40-44
555 Vinson Co Say 2XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
556 Darwin Cosca M PTT TRI KINGS M 40-44
557 Wilfredo Cruz M Tri Force M 40-44
558 Gerald Custodia S   M 40-44
559 Gani Cuyugan M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
560 Christian Jay De Castro L FIT PH M 40-44
561 Jirome Marius De Castro S Team Wanna Tri M 40-44
562 Paolo Pio De Guzman L FIT PH M 40-44
563 Deogracias Iv De La Paz L Polo Tri M 40-44
564 Michael Dizon M Sibakeros Tri M 40-44
565 Jainor Dizon M M 40-44
566 James Dulalia XL WU Crew M 40-44
567 Alvin Edrosalam M Fitness First  M 40-44
568 Alvin  Enriquez M FIT PH M 40-44
569 Michael Gerard Enriquez L Fitness First M 40-44
570 Rafael Erese M Solid Tri M 40-44
571 Bryan Ermac L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
572 Juan Carlo Fernandez XL   M 40-44
573 Ben Francia M BLSS Multisports M 40-44
574 Ronald Frio M Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
575 Renato Antonio Gallardo M FIT PH M 40-44
576 Richard Galvez M Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
577 Erwin Gamilla L BLSS multisports M 40-44
578 Benjamin Garcia XL Globe Tri Team M 40-44
579 Leopoldo Garcia Jr M team godspeed M 40-44
580 Pol Joseph Garing S Lipa Tri Team M 40-44
581 Reynaldo Gonzaga M Tripathletes M 40-44
582 Mark Gorriceta M Team Gotta M 40-44
583 Rhoderick Guieb M WU Crew M 40-44
584 Jeffrey Gutilban M TRIAHOLIX M 40-44
585 Mark Adrian Hernandez M Team Gotta M 40-44
586 Elmer Herradura XXL Team Triaholix M 40-44
587 Irving Ilagan M DXC M 40-44
588 Glenn Infante XL AMOtri M 40-44
589 Patrick  Javier S Century TriHard M 40-44
590 Kristian Javier L FIT PH M 40-44
591 Mark Jingco XL FIT PH M 40-44
592 Patrick Joson M Fitness First M 40-44
593 Cristoven Kahulugan L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
594 Randy Kanapi L BBZ Tri Team M 40-44
595 David Lacson L M 40-44
596 Ericley Louise Lazaro M Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club/CAVSU/BJMP M 40-44
597 Paolo Leano M REVV Multisport M 40-44
598 Kerwin Legarde S FIT PH M 40-44
599 Joseph Legasto S Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
600 Kerwin Lim M Zenon Agri Industrial M 40-44
601 Ige  Lopez M fitness first M 40-44
602 Roi Ismael Lumanta S OneTwoTri M 40-44
603 Jose Miguel Lumawig L FIT PH M 40-44
604 Roldan Luzara S GRC Tri Team M 40-44
605 Ricardo Jr Macaisa S Attack Tri M 40-44
606 Allen Macaraig S Praetorian M 40-44
607 Benjo Luther Macion M SubZero M 40-44
608 Dennis Madrid S Last Minute Tri Team M 40-44
609 Felix Marinas S T12 Camelbak M 40-44
610 Roman Menz L Fitness First M 40-44
611 Jexter Mercado S Team Triaholix M 40-44
612 Paul Minano S Praetorian Tri Team M 40-44
613 Douglas Mongado Jr. L M 40-44
614 Edison Morales S Team Podium Botique Hotel Baguio M 40-44
615 Mark Mulder L Organique Triathlon M 40-44
616 Carl Nabong XL   M 40-44
617 Kristoffer Ivan Nacpil S Emulin M 40-44
618 Joselito Obra L Team ALJAY Multisports M 40-44
619 Adrian Ocampo S WU Crew M 40-44
620 Mike Oledan M GOLD TRI M 40-44
621 Allan Oppus M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
622 Emerson Ortiz M Tri-Cycle M 40-44
623 Ryan Peter Paiso M Tripathlete M 40-44
624 John Omar Paredes L Herbalife M 40-44
625 Darryl Peck M Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
626 Franklin Penalosa M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
627  Keith Peralta S Sante Barley M 40-44
628 Benj Posadas M BSP multisport M 40-44
629 Jaime Quiambao M Trikings M 40-44
630 Marlon Quidasol S Foton Tri Team  M 40-44
631 Aubrey Quirimit M Tri Force M 40-44
632 Tony Radovan M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
633 Johann Ramos 3XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
634 Raoul Franco Ramos L TeamNormanIntellicare M 40-44
635 Ramil Ranario S FIT PH M 40-44
636 Williard Ranjo L Praetorian Tri Team M 40-44
637 Joshua Redillas M AboitizPower M 40-44
638 Javier Rey XL   M 40-44
639 Willy Reybuenan XS M 40-44
640 Marnie Reyes L Army Navy South Tri M 40-44
641 Raphael Reyes L Praetorian Tri Team M 40-44
642 Joel Andrew Reyes M Tri Avant M 40-44
643 Marlon Ryan Ricasata XL TRInspire M 40-44
644 Jonah Rivera L Sante Barley M 40-44
645 Ramon Rivera Iii S Trimac M 40-44
646 Marvin Romero XL Tripathlete M 40-44
647 Ton Rubio L TriAvant M 40-44
648 Tabangin Ryan M Baguio Triathlon M 40-44
649 Michael Sabarillo S Army Navy South Tri M 40-44
650 Jasper Sales L GSIS Bikers Club M 40-44
651 Charlie Samartino L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
652 Wilhelm Samson M RIH M 40-44
653 Enrique Lorenzo San Agustin L Team aCommerce M 40-44
654 Louie Sangalang S Sante Barley M 40-44
655 Elmer Santiago M WU Crew M 40-44
656 Al Santos L Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
657 Arbee Jan Serafin L Team Bangko Sentral M 40-44
658 Anthony Serra XS FIT PH M 40-44
659 Neil Sherrington L M 40-44
660 Greg Smith L   M 40-44
661 Boram Son M Secret Service M 40-44
662 John Erich Taca S   M 40-44
663 Eric Tan L Century TriHard M 40-44
664 Renz Ticsay L PayNet-Amigo Tri M 40-44
665 Gene Tiongco XL Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
666 Edwin Tizon M Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
667 Sammuel Toloza L FIT PH M 40-44
668 Jp Tuason S   M 40-44
669 Dennis Tumalad L TeamPAL M 40-44
670 Paul Dominic Tuzon XXL Team Podium Botique Hotel Baguio M 40-44
671 Emman Uy L TeamNormanIntellicare M 40-44
672 Jefferson Valdez XS Sante Barley M 40-44
673 Rigel Valdez S Tri-Umph M 40-44
674 Louie Villanueva L Globe Tri Team M 40-44
675 Gerald Anthony Violago L Tri Taft M 40-44
676 Loria Von Werhner M Baguio Triathlon M 40-44
677 Coleman Wong M M 40-44
678 Sherwyn Yao XL Greenhills Tri Team M 40-44
679 Edwin  Yu M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 40-44
680 Raffy Zapata M Tri Clark M 40-44
681 Rod Abrilla S BLACKMAMBA/LTIMESTUDIO M 45-49
682 Petronilo Jr Abuan M TRI-O M 45-49
683 Bj Afable L Fitness First M 45-49
684 Tony Alinea S GRC Tri Team M 45-49
685 Junji Altamira L Solid Tri M 45-49
686 Alton  Amor M Rider Omega Tri Team  M 45-49
687 Levy Ang L WU Crew M 45-49
688 Ronald Anies XL ImmunPro M 45-49
689 Nelson Armamento M Team AIA M 45-49
690 Jon Armocilla M   M 45-49
691 Norman Arteficio M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
692 Ryan Azarcon L Team Pisay87 M 45-49
693 Manuel Renato Bautista M Wicked Active Gear M 45-49
694 Virgilio Belen M QCCC M 45-49
695 Reynaldo Bitangcor M Solidnorth M 45-49
696 Arnel Bondoc M Tri Clark M 45-49
697 Philip Bucad S T12 Camelbak M 45-49
698 Mark Eldred Bueno M Last Minute Tri Team M 45-49
699 Jose Romulo Buhay M Century TriHard M 45-49
700 Mark Burgos XL   M 45-49
701 Ryan Caladiao XXL Tri Delta M 45-49
702 Edgar Caluza M SEZ Tri M 45-49
703 Joel Caniza L Fitness First M 45-49
704 Jun Carnate S Team Pisay87 M 45-49
705 Eric Carpio M M 45-49
706 Ronnie Celestial S PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
707 Tyrone Celestial M SIKAD Tri Team M 45-49
708 Melvin Ching M Last Minute Tri Team M 45-49
709 Charlie Chua L PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
710 Jiffy Chua M T12 Camelbak M 45-49
711 Kenneth Chua XL M 45-49
712 Anthony Compton L   M 45-49
713 Fernanado Corpus L M 45-49
714 Robert Crespo L Century TriHard M 45-49
715 Gabby Cui 2XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
716 Cris Cura M   M 45-49
717 Walter De Jesus XL FIT PH M 45-49
718 Michael Angelo De La Cruz M Century TriHard M 45-49
719 Josenilo Dieza S Baguio Triathlon M 45-49
720 Eric Estinopo L TRIFAM M 45-49
721 Adrian Evangelista L PLDT M 45-49
722 Bambi Flaviano XL TSL M 45-49
723 Raoul Floresca M WU Crew M 45-49
724 Ivan Fojas S Globe Tri Team M 45-49
725 Vimuel Francisco M Greenhills Tri Team M 45-49
726 Edwin Gallor M GRC Tri Team M 45-49
727 Joannes Garcia M FIT PH M 45-49
728 Allan Ginez M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
729 Peter Gonzalez M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
730 Jonathan Gopaco M Century TriHard M 45-49
731 Jose Emmanuel Hernandez L R. Lapid's Tri Team M 45-49
732 Nory Hizon M T12 Camelbak M 45-49
733 Alex Isip L T12 Camelbak M 45-49
734 Magat Jessie M Baguio Triathlon M 45-49
735 Bojie Lazaro L T12 Camelbak M 45-49
736 Reuben Lista XS GOLD TRI M 45-49
737 Macky Macaspac M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 45-49
738 Hilario Malapad M Sun Life / TriO M 45-49
739 Joey Marcelo L Sante Barley M 45-49
740 Jason Brian Marquez L Team Podium Botique Hotel Baguio M 45-49
741 Mike Mempin M Army Navy South Tri M 45-49
742 Jigger Mendiola L Greenhills Tri Team M 45-49
743 Emmanuel Mondero M TriHArd M 45-49
744 Simon Mortimer L Fitness First M 45-49
745 Francis Jay Nacino M WU Crew M 45-49
746 Joseph Michael Nacpil S Heroes Hotel Adventure Team M 45-49
747 Peter Navarro M Trimac M 45-49
748 Oliver Neptuno L FIT PH M 45-49
749 Victor Antonio Jr Nola S FIT PH M 45-49
750 Rey Ordonez S Pangasinan Multisport M 45-49
751 Irwin Padrique S OnetwoTRI M 45-49
752 Julius Pajarito M FIT PH M 45-49
753 Richard Panzo L ARPANZO INC TRI TEAM M 45-49
754 Arnold Patricio S Microtts M 45-49
755 Erickson Perez S ActiveHealth M 45-49
756 Gideon Pesic M   M 45-49
757 Alfred Racho L Century TriHard M 45-49
758 Irnand Raflores S FIT PH M 45-49
759 Nestor Ramirez L Liveright M 45-49
760 Gaerlan Raul M Baguio Triathlon M 45-49
761 Dexter Requiza XS M 45-49
762 Luis Reyes L   M 45-49
763 Don Romero S GRC Tri Team M 45-49
764 James Rosca XL Greenhills Tri Team M 45-49
765 Cesar Roxas XXL FIT PH M 45-49
766 Rogelio Roy M AiA M 45-49
767 Robert San Miguel L TEAM POGI/ ALTEC LANSING M 45-49
768 Romeo Sanchez M Tri Force M 45-49
769 Richard Santiago S T12 Camelbak M 45-49
770 Angelito Santos M FIT PH M 45-49
771 Dexter  Santos L FIT PH M 45-49
772 Homer Vic Santos L Trimac M 45-49
773 Alex Semondac M Lipa Tri Team M 45-49
774 Anthony Patrick Sibayan L T12 Camelbak M 45-49
775 Sefuel Siyyap XL M 45-49
776 Joen Songco L Greenhills Tri Team M 45-49
777 Dennis Subida L Praetorian Tri Team M 45-49
778 Eric  Tabunda M TeamNormanIntellicare M 45-49
779 Hiroshi Takei XS Herbalife M 45-49
780 Nomer Talibong M Trikings M 45-49
781 James Tan XL Petrol Tri Team M 45-49
782 Ricardo Tandoc M Trimac M 45-49
783 Joselito Tanglao M Tri Clark M 45-49
784 Romerico Torres S T12 Camelbak M 45-49
785 Edgar Urbiztondo XXL M 45-49
786 Kelly Uy M   M 45-49
787 Ambrosio Valdez L Army Navy South Tri M 45-49
788 Julian Valencia S Herbalife M 45-49
789 Jose Ramlo Villaluna L Sante Barley M 45-49
790 Leo Villarico M Team Marquez M 45-49
791 Ronald Warner S TeamNormanIntellicare M 45-49
792 Augustus Caesar Apalisok M Tri MD M 50-54
793 Gregory Francis Banzon M Century TriHard M 50-54
794 Ruel Binolirao L SubZero M 50-54
795 Michael Bond XL Polo Tri M 50-54
796 Mel Cabreros XS   M 50-54
797 Marlo Cagaoan L M 50-54
798 Noel Delos Reyes L Yellow Cab Tri Team M 50-54
799 Dennis Dulay L Eastwood tri M 50-54
800 Erwin Estaris L Tri Force M 50-54
801 Gerardo Evaristo L Greentennial Tri M 50-54
802 Bernarlito Fajardo M Tri Taft M 50-54
803 Ronald Anthony Faller M Encore Triathlon Team M 50-54
804 Enrique Gonzalez L Army Navy South Tri M 50-54
805 Ricardo Gregorio M M 50-54
806 Benny Jabanes M WU Crew M 50-54
807 Peter Jarin M Greenhills Tri Team M 50-54
808 Jose Leal M   M 50-54
809 Jamie Leather L Sante Barley M 50-54
810 Nestor Lim M   M 50-54
811 Rj Lorenzo L Sante Barley M 50-54
812 Raul Manlangit M R. Lapid's Tri Team M 50-54
813 John Raymund Pangilinan XL Greentennial Tri Team M 50-54
814 Ed Pertierra M Fitness First M 50-54
815 Jay Valham Pingul L Jac try Team M 50-54
816 Bryan  Putt XL TeamNormanIntellicare M 50-54
817 Ramsey Quijano M SubZero M 50-54
818 Gracito Racca S Trimac M 50-54
819 David Richmond L Sante Barley M 50-54
820 Adel Samson M PayNet-Amigo Tri M 50-54
821 Gerardo Santiago XL M 50-54
822 Ferdie Saputil XL   M 50-54
823 Siegfred Sumicad M Team Wanna Tri M 50-54
824 June Sunga M Foton Tri Team  M 50-54
825 Steven Sy L T12 Camelbak M 50-54
826 Gilbert Tan L Extra Rice M 50-54
827 Jose Miguel Villanueva S OneTwoTRI M 50-54
828 John Villanueva M Yellow Cab Tri Team M 50-54
829 Robert Jr Visbal L liveRIGHT Tri Team M 50-54
830 Roberto Vispo M Team ALJAY Multisports M 50-54
831 Ronald Asuncion XL Globe Tri Team M 55-59
832 Michael Bangayan XL Polo Tri M 55-59
833 Alfredo Cataneo Jr. L Team AiA M 55-59
834 Edwin Ching L   M 55-59
835 Rogelio Dela Cruz M Encore Triathlon Team M 55-59
836 Eduardo Francisco M Polo Tri M 55-59
837 Jesus Fresco Jr L Bsp team M 55-59
838 Josel Garcia L ActiveHealth M 55-59
839 Chito Generoso L Sante Barley M 55-59
840 Tatsuya Kanai L Polo Tri M 55-59
841 Randy Mandia L Tri Taft M 55-59
842 Pedro Mantaring XL Tri Force M 55-59
843 Mark Medina L Greenhills Tri Team M 55-59
844 Ariel Mendoza L FIT PH M 55-59
845 Elmer Mercado XXL DENR-Azkals Tri-team M 55-59
846 Joost Mes L TeamNormanIntellicare M 55-59
847 Dean Recupero S Ptt AlcoPlus Trikings M 55-59
848 Cyril Rocke M Polo Tri M 55-59
849 Emmanuel Silvestre XL M 55-59
850 Nick Thomas XL Polo Tri M 55-59
851 Teddy Tong XL PayNet-Amigo Tri M 55-59
852 Artemio Engracia L Trimac M 60-above
853 Josef Gueta L Black Pearl M 60-above
854 Killy Kunimoto L Takbo Kabitenyo M 60-above
855 Efren Martinez XXL TRIFAM M 60-above
856 Aristeo Portugal L   M 60-above
857 Afredo Santos L Greenhills Tri Team M 60-above
858 Jose Mario Seva L   M 60-above


RELAY
  First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Relay Team Name Sport Relay Category
1 Wilaine audrey Chua F M Strive A Swim All Female
Kristinjoi Comia F S Strive A Bike All Female
Sheila Gagui F S Strive A Run All Female
2 Arianne Gelito F S Team 9:31 Swim All Female
  Amee Dizon F M Team 9:31 Bike All Female
  Lilet Deananeas F S Team 9:31 Run All Female
3 Kay Bunagan F L Team SMS Swim All Female
Dinah Rose Bala F L Team SMS Bike All Female
Rizza Mae Prado F S Team SMS Run All Female
4 Bernadette Chan F S UMove Fitness Swim All Female
  Karamia Gidget Fernandez F S UMove Fitness Bike All Female
  Patricia Abogado F M UMove Fitness Run All Female
5 Luis Esquivas M M FIT PH Swim All Male
Borgy Hababag M S FIT PH Bike All Male
Marvin Monzales M S FIT PH Run All Male
6 Lloyd Rausel Cabigting M M FIT PH / PTA Swim All Male
  Fred Angelo Aragones M M FIT PH / PTA Bike All Male
  Reymart  Sonco M S FIT PH / PTA Run All Male
7 Bombolini Bacani M M Living the Dream Swim All Male
Ted Jagusztyn M L Living the Dream Bike All Male
Tim Tuscano M M Living the Dream Run All Male
8 Jan Christopher Ocampo M L Lodi Tri Team Swim All Male
  Sonny De Guzman M M Lodi Tri Team Bike All Male
  Marvin Raymund Baldemor M L Lodi Tri Team Run All Male
9 KB Espinosa M M Paynet Amigo Tri Swim All Male
Cesar anthony Carpio M M Paynet Amigo Tri Bike All Male
Hamil Angluben M M Paynet Amigo Tri Run All Male
10 Alfonso Leoncio M L Power Clean Team 1560 Swim All Male
  Lawrence Cusi M S Power Clean Team 1560 Bike All Male
  Lorenzo Cusi M S Power Clean Team 1560 Run All Male
11 Paul Samuel Co M M SSBB Swim All Male
Gary Quiec M M SSBB Bike All Male
Jefferson Balisbis M M SSBB Run All Male
12 Sherwin Dela Paz M L T12 Swim All Male
  Jose Antonio Cabochan M M T12 Bike All Male
  Jose Antonio Cabochan M M T12 Run All Male
13 Darby Santiago M L Team Pisay87 Swim All Male
Joseph Bartolome Ligot M XL Team Pisay87 Bike All Male
Oliver Barnedo M M Team Pisay87 Run All Male
14 Timothy John Dayao M L Tri66 - A Swim All Male
  Reynier Payuran M XL Tri66 - A Bike All Male
  Laurence Evangelista M M Tri66 - A Run All Male
15 Christian Caindoy M L Tri66 - B Swim All Male
Andrew Donn Manuel M S Tri66 - B Bike All Male
Jerry Ocampo M M Tri66 - B Run All Male
16 Nhel Arzanso M L TRI-lang Swim All Male
  Emilio Navarro M S TRI-lang Bike All Male
  Viktor anton Gutierrez M XL TRI-lang Run All Male
17 Keith Silvestre M XL TRP 1 Swim All Male
Edwin Concepcion M L TRP 1 Bike All Male
Michael Panel M XXL TRP 1 Run All Male
18 Gil Andal M M TRP 2 Swim All Male
  Andrew Jan Araullo M XL TRP 2 Bike All Male
  Chester Donal M XL TRP 2 Run All Male
19 Riemann Galliguez M M UP Badminton Triathlon Team Swim All Male
Marcelino Jr. Arias M S UP Badminton Triathlon Team Bike All Male
Glenn Sabio M L UP Badminton Triathlon Team Run All Male
20 Jaakko Kim Ramos M M #VamosRamos Swim Family
  Rishi Ramos F M #VamosRamos Bike Family
  Aimee Elsbeth Ramos F M #VamosRamos Run Family
21 Dominiq Reyes F M 3rd Transition Swim Family
Gerard Reyes M M 3rd Transition Bike Family
Tina Reyes F M 3rd Transition Run Family
22 Kathrine Joyce Molit F M FIT PH Family Swim Family
  Jerry Reyes M M FIT PH Family Bike Family
  Jeryl Anne Silvia Reyes F M FIT PH Family Run Family
23 Jenny Francisco F L Power Clean Team 1560 Swim Family
Dhom Francisco M L Power Clean Team 1560 Bike Family
Carlo Francisco M L Power Clean Team 1560 Run Family
24 Severino Ramos M L TEAM RAMOS Swim Family
  Jeune Igraine Ramos M M TEAM RAMOS Bike Family
  Mylene Ramos F M TEAM RAMOS Run Family
25 Mark Lapid M XL TRS TRI team Swim Family
Maynard Lapid M L TRS TRI team Bike Family
Arvin joseph Tadeo M XL TRS TRI team Run Family
26 Lily Anne De la Paz F M 3 Apo ni AM Swim Mixed
  Aloysius Llanes M L 3 Apo ni AM Bike Mixed
  Emmanuel De La Paz M L 3 Apo ni AM Run Mixed
27 Rienzi Zano M S Aboitiz Power - A Swim Mixed
Guia Marie Tomaneng F S Aboitiz Power - A Bike Mixed
Mariel Cruz F M Aboitiz Power - A Run Mixed
28 Neil Mamac M S AboitizPower - B Swim Mixed
  Barnett  Angeles M M AboitizPower - B Bike Mixed
  Denise Hernandez F XS AboitizPower - B Run Mixed
29 Brian Gonano M XXL BMJ Swim Mixed
Michael Maldonado M M BMJ Bike Mixed
Janelle Keddy F L BMJ Run Mixed
30 Marc Derrick Chua Yap M XXL Chuayap Swim Mixed
  Lester Jerome Chuayap M M Chuayap Bike Mixed
  Rosemarie Jean Lim F XS Chuayap Run Mixed
31 Ann Geelyn Valdez F M Fit Ph Swim Mixed
Edward Cepe M XXL Fit Ph Bike Mixed
Hanson Ortiz Luis M M Fit Ph Run Mixed
32 Eula Escober F S FIT PH Mixed Swim Mixed
  Jose Trinidad M L FIT PH Mixed Bike Mixed
  Hilbert Garganta M M FIT PH Mixed Run Mixed
33 Lisa  Capito F M Grit Squad Swim Mixed
Roldan Capito M XL Grit Squad Bike Mixed
Roland Benedict Capito M M Grit Squad Run Mixed
34 Erika Garcia F S Mahalimuyak Swim Mixed
  Ezekiel Rebueno M L Mahalimuyak Bike Mixed
  Joseph Sanchez M L Mahalimuyak Run Mixed
35 Augusto Regala M M Power Clean Team1560 Swim Mixed
Paulino Castro M M Power Clean Team1560 Bike Mixed
Antoniette Castro F S Power Clean Team1560 Run Mixed
36 Lawrence Daniel Guidote M M Steam Strong Swim Mixed
  Jonathan Caparas M M Steam Strong Bike Mixed
  Corinne Mae Estrella F M Steam Strong Run Mixed
37 Cara Leong F M Strive B Swim Mixed
Luke John Ravello M L Strive B Bike Mixed
Sasja Mulder F XS Strive B Run Mixed
38 Dodjie Ison M S Strive C Swim Mixed
  Jay Velasco M M Strive C Bike Mixed
  Ladylyn Riva F M Strive C Run Mixed
39 Sumner Ninobla M M Team Circuit Swim Mixed
Kevin Garcia M S Team Circuit Bike Mixed
Julie Somoso F M Team Circuit Run Mixed
40 Chona Malabanan F S Team MGG Swim Mixed
  Allan Gulles M XL Team MGG Bike Mixed
  Allan Gulles M XL Team MGG Run Mixed
41 Bryan Anthony Young M L Team Will Swim Mixed
Joselito Fausto Parco M XL Team Will Bike Mixed
Isabel Parco F M Team Will Run Mixed
42 Kevin St. Denis M XXL the TRIceratops Swim Mixed
  Jessica Weber F M the TRIceratops Bike Mixed
  Ariana Carr F M the TRIceratops Run Mixed
43 Ma Klarissa Martinez F M TRIFAM Swim Mixed
Maria Cecilia Estinopo F XXL TRIFAM Bike Mixed
Marcus Baroja M M TRIFAM Run Mixed
44 Juanne keyanna Fontillas F XS TriFam Elite Swim Mixed
  Khristopher Martinez M XXL TriFam Elite Bike Mixed
  Neriza Glorioso F S TriFam Elite Run Mixed
45 Mark Gil Sanchez M M Trifam-bulous Swim Mixed
Mario Baroja M XL Trifam-bulous Bike Mixed
Ludy Lajom F S Trifam-bulous Run Mixed
46 Emil Pineda XL M TRIsml Swim Mixed
  Jojit Carlos M M TRIsml Bike Mixed
  Janey Grace Samar S F TRIsml Run Mixed