Vermosa Aquathlon

START LIST

Start List as of January 28, 2018
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

INDIVIDUAL
  First Name Last Name Distance Shirt Size Age Group Team Name
1 Stephanie Adiella Martin 100m Swim- 600m Run S F 7-8
2 Regina Cordero 100m Swim- 600m Run XS F 9-10 BUENA
3 John Paul Lambert 100m Swim- 600m Run XS M 9-10
4 Sander Christian Tan 100m Swim- 600m Run M M 9-10 Tri-Mates
5 Kira Ellis 300m Swim- 2.2km Run XS F 11-12 FITNESS FIRST
6 Cjeshyl Tuppil 300m Swim- 2.2km Run M F 11-12 MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORT
7 Isabella Pascual 300m Swim- 2.2km Run M F 13-14 BIKE KING
8 Benjamin Luis Francia 300m Swim- 2.2km Run L M 11-12  
9 Joshua  Gabriel Ang 300m Swim- 2.2km Run S M 13-14 Golden Sea Eagles
10 Kiersten Gene Calubaquib 300m Swim- 2.2km Run M M 13-14 Team8
11 Kir Dilla 300m Swim- 2.2km Run S M 13-14
12 Anna Regina Cruz 300m Swim- 3km Run M F 18-29  
13 Juni Calingo 300m Swim- 3km Run M F 30-39
14 Brigette Ann Javier 300m Swim- 3km Run L F 30-39 Team Pukers
15 Jennifer Rosales 300m Swim- 3km Run XS F 30-39 FITPH
16 Jesille Baluyot 300m Swim- 3km Run XS F 40-49  
17 Grace Calubaquib 300m Swim- 3km Run M F 40-49 Team8
18 Ma. Aurora Trinidad Corpuz 300m Swim- 3km Run S F 40-49  
19 Marites Del Valle 300m Swim- 3km Run M F 40-49
20 Cecile Rubio 300m Swim- 3km Run S F 40-49  
21 Therese Santa Ana 300m Swim- 3km Run L F 40-49 Swiss-Belhotel
22 Sapna Ahuja 300m Swim- 3km Run L F 50-above  
23 Marietta Pecson 300m Swim- 3km Run M F 50-above TEAM NORMAN
24 Mark Angelo Bartolome 300m Swim- 3km Run L M 18-29 WeAreBraders
25 Jerico Ejercito 300m Swim- 3km Run M M 18-29
26 John Brian Estares 300m Swim- 3km Run M M 18-29  
27 Mark Anthony Miranda 300m Swim- 3km Run M M 18-29
28 Danver Panganiban 300m Swim- 3km Run M M 18-29  
29 Julian Sebar Serrano 300m Swim- 3km Run L M 18-29 Pampanga Infinite Runners
30 Eugene Lim 300m Swim- 3km Run S M 30-39 TRI TRD
31 Julius Chan 300m Swim- 3km Run XS M 40-49 TRI TRD
32 Jose Domingo Tan 300m Swim- 3km Run L M 40-49 Takbo Kabitenyo Tri Team
33 Adelio Torres 300m Swim- 3km Run M M 50-59 Team Pukers
34 Pahal Ahuja 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 15-17  
35 Jeri Elise Sunga 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 15-17
36 Isabel Parco 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 18-24  
37 Bernaldeen Marie Uy 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 18-24
38 Carmeli Regina Almeda 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 25-29  
39 Samantha Faye Carrie Binay 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 25-29
40 Corinne Canlas 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 25-29  
41 Kat Carag 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 25-29
42 Marjorie De Guzman 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 25-29 SMART TRI TEAM
43 Corie Dizon 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 25-29
44 Analyn Flores 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 25-29  
45 Tricia Mae Garrido 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 25-29 TEAM MARQUEZ
46 Carla Beatriz Grabador 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 25-29  
47 Carmina Gutierrez 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 25-29 Sin Limites
48 Jillan Jugo 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 25-29 TRI-UMPH
49 Khriztina Rhae Lim 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 25-29
50 Maria Andrea Lorenzo 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 25-29 Better Tri
51 Tammie Lucas 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 25-29 SHELL V-POWER/HELIX
52 Claire April Macabidang 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 25-29  
53 Hazel Blythe Nacion 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 25-29
54 Alizza Chenee Anne Samante 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 25-29  
55 Dianne Acio 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 30-34 UNIONBANK TRI TEAM
56 Jessa Calansingin 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34  
57 Julie Christie Cantos 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 30-34 RunnaBe
58 Maria Vea Cas 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 30-34 X-Tri Rise
59 Arzen Cayetano 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34 Infinite Multisport
60 Johanna Cruz 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34 FlyingDonV
61 Sarah Marie Eraña 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34 LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM
62 Kristel Fuentes 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 30-34  
63 Mara Guevara 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34
64 Liberty Grace Gutierrez 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34 Sin Limites
65 Andrea Natasha Kintanar 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 30-34
66 Karla Katrina Lasalita 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34 TEAM UCY
67 Glacey Madel Loiz 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34 SMART TRI TEAM
68 Lou Maghuyop 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 30-34 Infinite Multisport
69 April Moreno 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 30-34 Team Godspeed Multisport
70 Carmi Joanne Rabelas 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 30-34 X-Tri Rise
71 Katrina Rivera 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34 KayDo, Inc.
72 Tasja Vidola 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 30-34 CLOUD FIRST TRI
73 Elaine Marie Vizmanos 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 30-34
74 Shiella Agravante 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 35-39 Infinite Multisport
75 Bernadeth Bisoc 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 35-39
76 Joann Caralian 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 35-39  
77 Jeline Alexandra Co 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 35-39
78 Toni Favis 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 35-39  
79 Jennifer Garcia 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 35-39
80 Claire Hernandez 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 35-39 Better Tri
81 Mary Grace Lapaz 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 35-39 Team RIOT
82 Dulce Karmela Lo 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 35-39 TEAM MARQUEZ
83 Patricia Ann Locsin 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 35-39
84 Honeylou Malillin 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 35-39  
85 Rachell Mandar 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 35-39
86 Katrina Carr Marcelo 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 35-39  
87 Ma Lourdes Oquendo 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 35-39
88 Alex Reblora 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 35-39  
89 Jocelyn Therese Remo 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 35-39 TRINSPIRE
90 Ines Santiago 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 35-39 WU CREW
91 Jenny Rose Tablico 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 35-39 Team RIOT
92 Marlene Cailipan 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 40-44 Team Godspeed Multisport
93 Ma.Elizabeth De Leon 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 40-44 Team PapaTeej
94 Angelica Escaño 500m Swim- 5km Run XS F 40-44 Aboitiz Power
95 Cristina Macagba 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 40-44 GREENHILLS TRI TEAM
96 Maribel Mirto 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 40-44  
97 Gryf Olfindo 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 40-44 CENTURY TRI HARD
98 Kristine Mae Tan 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 40-44 Tri-Mates
99 Maria Rhodora Uy 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 40-44
100 Vickie Antonio 500m Swim- 5km Run L F 45-49 Poveda Tri team
101 Evelyn Baria 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 45-49
102 Gladys "Fudge" De Leon 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 45-49 Bike N' Trek
103 Rebecca Jonson 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 45-49 Krebzsikel / Southplus++
104 Decerel Mendoza 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 45-49  
105 Melissa Racela 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 45-49
106 Jenny Ragos 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 45-49 Team RIOT
107 Ymelle Reyes 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 45-49 Team Godspeed Multisport
108 Frances Santos 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 45-49  
109 Leilani Marie Tan 500m Swim- 5km Run M F 45-49 BPI Multisports
110 Catherine Vinuya 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 45-49  
111 Elaine Andaya 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 50-above CENTURY TRI HARD
112 Emily Lu 500m Swim- 5km Run S F 50-above Team Godspeed Multisport
113 Adrian Thomas Dionisio 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 15-17
114 Mikhail Josh Avelino 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 18-24  
115 Roy Vincent Cesario 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 18-24
116 Matthew Alexander Gironella 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 18-24 FITNESS FIRST
117 Jan Michael Mariano 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 18-24
118 Fil-Maur Louis Nacion 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 18-24  
119 Marc Jefferson Avelino 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 25-29
120 Dan Matthew Baldonado 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 25-29  
121 Frankie Bernardo 500m Swim- 5km Run S M 25-29
122 Bendrhick Co 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 25-29  
123 Mark Anthony Ignacio 500m Swim- 5km Run XL M 25-29
124 Jaime Jimenez 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 25-29  
125 Michael Lee 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 25-29
126 Miguel Malabanan 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 25-29  
127 Jaypee Sta. Maria 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 25-29
128 Nicolo Francis Tanchanco 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 25-29  
129 Katrina Auditor 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 30-34 Better Tri
130 Kristofferson Austria 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 30-34  
131 Glenn Benigla 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 30-34 Globe Tri Team
132 Carlos Miguel Cesario 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 30-34  
133 Charlie Delos Santos 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 30-34 Reed Elsevier Philippines
134 Robbie Lloyd Ko 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 30-34  
135 Ryan Ely Olarve 500m Swim- 5km Run S M 30-34 X-Tri Rise
136 Mark Joseph Pepito 500m Swim- 5km Run XS M 30-34  
137 Jonah Isaiah Rivera 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 30-34
138 Dindo Santamaria 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 30-34 KayDo, Inc.
139 Gerald Patrick Tadiosa 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 30-34
140 Raymund Velasco 500m Swim- 5km Run S M 30-34 SANTE BARLEY
141 Emvin Vidola 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 30-34 CLOUD FIRST TRI
142 Marvin Raymund Baldemor 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 35-39  
143 Herbert Cua 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 35-39
144 Harold Cua 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 35-39  
145 Gerald Manalo 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 35-39
146 Waldemar Francisco Mapua 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 35-39 Sin Limites
147 Ian Carlo Ricohermoso 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 35-39
148 Richard Sarinas 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 35-39  
149 Michael Singzon 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 35-39 Reed Elsevier Philippines
150 Lester Tablico 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 35-39 Team RIOT
151 Kurl Winston Yu 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 35-39
152 Dato Arroyo 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 40-44 PayNet-Amigo Tri
153 Quintin Ii Atienza 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 40-44 TEAM MARQUEZ
154 Patrick Michael Balo 500m Swim- 5km Run XL M 40-44  
155 Richard Cordero 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 40-44 BUENA
156 Edwin Dela Fuente 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 40-44  
157 Joel Enriquez 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 40-44 CLOUD FIRST TRI
158 Margarito Fadrigo 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 40-44 Team RIOT
159 Don Lambert 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 40-44
160 Roldan Luzara 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 40-44 GRC TRI TEAM
161 Rolan Mirando 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 40-44
162 Emmanuel Umali 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 40-44 Team RIOT
163 Alexander Wollboldt 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 40-44 BUENA
164 Rod Abrilla 500m Swim- 5km Run S M 45-49 BLACKMAMBA/LTIMESTUDIO
165 John Bernardo 500m Swim- 5km Run XS M 45-49 ETIVAC TRI
166 Anthony, Jr Cortez 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 45-49  
167 Joselito Florendo 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 45-49 Team RIOT
168 Rico Gacutan 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 45-49 MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORT
169 Garry Garcia 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 45-49 Swiss-Belhotel
170 Von Karl Katindoy 500m Swim- 5km Run L M 45-49 BIKE KING
171 Jonathan Ronquillo 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 45-49 Team RIOT
172 Elmer Tagarino 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 45-49 CLOUD FIRST TRI
173 Dennis Torres 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 45-49
174 Enrico Villanueva 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 45-49 Endure Multisport
175 Roberto Arbis 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 50-54 TEAM PUKERS
176 Diomedes Dilla 500m Swim- 5km Run XL M 50-54  
177 Gerard Mosquera 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 50-54 TRIMAC
178 Andrew Pangatungan 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 50-54  
179 Dave De Leon 500m Swim- 5km Run XXL M 55-59
180 Isidro Manuel 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 55-59  
181 Mario Cesario 500m Swim- 5km Run M M 60-above
182 Nasario Tolabing 500m Swim- 5km Run S M 60-above  


RELAY
  First Name Last Name Gender Event Shirt Relay Team Name Category Sport
1 Isabella Pascual F M Bike King All Female Swim
Mika Arroyo F XS Bike King All Female Run