Sun Life Aquathlon

START LIST

Start List as of September 15, 2017
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

Bib First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Category Start Time
1 Larissa Isabel Aynera F S Full F 15-17 6:30:00 AM
2 Parris Ever Soledad Geiser F XL Full F 15-17 6:30:00 AM
3 Jamyla Mejias F S DLSZ TRI Team Full F 15-17 6:30:00 AM
4 Danielle Marie Santiago F M CampBigFalcon Full F 15-17 6:30:00 AM
5 Erin Feliciano F XS Coach Heather Europa Full F 18-24 6:31:00 AM
6 Alexandra Faith Garcia F XS CENTURY TRI HARD Full F 18-24 6:31:00 AM
7 Ruby Joy Juan F S Team UCY Full F 18-24 6:31:00 AM
8 Lenille Jean Grace Migraso F S TEAM SABOG Full F 18-24 6:31:00 AM
9 Aeireiziel Palomares F S Godspeed Full F 18-24 6:32:00 AM
10 Isabel Parco F M Full F 18-24 6:32:00 AM
11 Joyce Pring F M Full F 18-24 6:32:00 AM
12 Anna Gabrielle Sunga F S Full F 18-24 6:32:00 AM
146 Basille Uy F M Full F 18-24 6:32:00 AM
13 Andrea Villanueva F XL One Triathlon Team Full F 18-24 6:33:00 AM
14 Dianne Acio F S   Full F 25-29 6:33:00 AM
15 Christian Julia Adam F XS   Full F 25-29 6:33:00 AM
16 Erna Agoo F S Sun Lifer Full F 25-29 6:33:00 AM
17 Bettina Nadine Almario F M FitPh Full F 25-29 6:34:00 AM
18 Cammie Almeda F L Full F 25-29 6:34:00 AM
19 Katrina Auditor F S In2BetterTri Full F 25-29 6:34:00 AM
20 Genevieve Balugay F S Full F 25-29 6:34:00 AM
21 Beatrice Anne Belen F XS Bangko Sentral Multisport Full F 25-29 6:35:00 AM
22 Hanna Aisa Buena F XS TEAM SABOG Full F 25-29 6:35:00 AM
23 Kirstina Cassandra Caasi F M   Full F 25-29 6:35:00 AM
24 Kat Carag F L   Full F 25-29 6:35:00 AM
25 Kris Chand F M TRI TAFT Full F 25-29 6:36:00 AM
26 Steffi Kaye Cheong F M Full F 25-29 6:36:00 AM
27 Shayne Edelyne Chua F M Full F 25-29 6:36:00 AM
28 Clariza Mae Columna F S Full F 25-29 6:36:00 AM
29 Darylynn Cates Dajao F S   Full F 25-29 6:37:00 AM
30 Irish Gail Dalisay F M   Full F 25-29 6:37:00 AM
31 Christine Marie Domingo F S   Full F 25-29 6:37:00 AM
32 Tricia Mae Garrido F S TEAM MARQUEZ Full F 25-29 6:37:00 AM
33 Je Kharine Gementiza F S Full F 25-29 6:38:00 AM
34 Alexis Go F L Full F 25-29 6:38:00 AM
35 Carla Beatriz Grabador F M Full F 25-29 6:38:00 AM
36 Esther Ruth Lacanilao F M Full F 25-29 6:38:00 AM
37 Rose Anne Liangco F S   Full F 25-29 6:39:00 AM
38 Maria Andrea Lorenzo F XS In2Better Tri Full F 25-29 6:39:00 AM
39 Claire April Macabidang F M   Full F 25-29 6:39:00 AM
40 Lady Dawn Montes F XL   Full F 25-29 6:39:00 AM
41 Denise Noble F XS Olongapo Runners Club Full F 25-29 6:40:00 AM
42 Maria Carmina Ochoa F L Team Tornilyo Full F 25-29 6:40:00 AM
43 Mavi Ona F XS Full F 25-29 6:40:00 AM
44 Argellie Monique Perdigon F L Full F 25-29 6:40:00 AM
45 Monica Marie Petrache F S   Full F 25-29 6:41:00 AM
46 Alizza Chenee Anne Samante F XS   Full F 25-29 6:41:00 AM
47 Kristine Santos F M #TeamPaandar Full F 25-29 6:41:00 AM
48 Dianne May Sta. Rita F M Team Gump Full F 25-29 6:41:00 AM
49 Pamela Maria Yson F L Team Tornilyo Full F 25-29 6:44:00 AM
50 Patricia Abogado F S Full F 30-34 6:44:00 AM
51 Anne Acuna F M Full F 30-34 6:44:00 AM
52 Shiella Agravante F L Team Infinite Full F 30-34 6:44:00 AM
53 Christianne Arellano F S   Full F 30-34 6:45:00 AM
54 Jessa Calansingin F M   Full F 30-34 6:45:00 AM
55 Maria Vea Cas F S X-Tri Rise Full F 30-34 6:45:00 AM
56 Bernadette Chan F S DLSU Triathlon Club Full F 30-34 6:45:00 AM
57 Mary Joy Katrina Contreras F S TriNur Full F 30-34 6:46:00 AM
58 Jeanny Davas F M Full F 30-34 6:46:00 AM
59 April Beryl De Leon F S Full F 30-34 6:46:00 AM
60 Genelyn Del Rosario F XS Full F 30-34 6:46:00 AM
61 Kathleen Dela Paz F M 10KM Full F 30-34 6:47:00 AM
62 Maryrose "Mimi" Esconde F XS PRU LIFE UK :) Full F 30-34 6:47:00 AM
63 Rina Gilos F XS Tri TRD Full F 30-34 6:47:00 AM
64 Mara Guevara F M Timex-Gold's Gym TMM Full F 30-34 6:47:00 AM
65 Andrea Kintanar F XS Full F 30-34 6:48:00 AM
66 Karla Katrina Lasalita F M TEAM UCY Full F 30-34 6:48:00 AM
67 Abelyn Laurito F XS Full F 30-34 6:48:00 AM
68 Rosemarie Jean Lim F XS Medicard Full F 30-34 6:48:00 AM
69 Natalie Maceda F S Batang Tri Full F 30-34 6:49:00 AM
70 Lou Maghuyop F S Team Infinite Full F 30-34 6:49:00 AM
71 Arianne Malabanan F M   Full F 30-34 6:49:00 AM
72 Roselyn Maliwat F S Team Mako Full F 30-34 6:49:00 AM
73 Gaea Maranda F M Full F 30-34 6:50:00 AM
74 Karen Diane Ong F S Full F 30-34 6:50:00 AM
75 Ma Cleofe Perla F L Full F 30-34 6:50:00 AM
76 Marie Corazon Quimpo F S TEAM NORMAN Full F 30-34 6:50:00 AM
77 Carmi Joanne Rabelas F S   Full F 30-34 6:51:00 AM
78 Cheng Rondario F S   Full F 30-34 6:51:00 AM
79 Reinier Lou Salvo F S TRI TAFT Full F 30-34 6:51:00 AM
80 Rhina San Jose F M   Full F 30-34 6:51:00 AM
81 Jamie Silva F XS ENCORE TRIATHLON TEAM Full F 30-34 6:52:00 AM
82 Jessica Tagayuna F XL Full F 30-34 6:52:00 AM
83 Shyla Nicolete Torres F S Team Godspeed Multsiport Full F 30-34 6:52:00 AM
84 Margaux Angeli Umali F XL Full F 30-34 6:52:00 AM
85 Elaine Marie Vizmanos F L ACE Adult Swim Team Full F 30-34 6:53:00 AM
86 Irishfe Aguilar F L   Full F 35-39 6:53:00 AM
87 Carla Bantayan F M FITPH Full F 35-39 6:53:00 AM
88 Mira Tiffany Batilo F XS CENTURY TRI HARD Full F 35-39 6:53:00 AM
89 Cora Batoon F S FOTON TRI-TEAM Full F 35-39 6:54:00 AM
90 Lylelana Bianca Bernardez F S Full F 35-39 6:54:00 AM
91 Bernadeth Bisoc F XS Full F 35-39 6:54:00 AM
92 Kay Bunagan F L Full F 35-39 6:54:00 AM
93 Cyril Carly Chan F M   Full F 35-39 6:55:00 AM
94 Aa Dela Cruz F M   Full F 35-39 6:55:00 AM
95 Angelica Escaño F S Aboitiz Tri Full F 35-39 6:55:00 AM
96 Sheila Gagui F S GRIT SQUAD TRANSCOM Full F 35-39 6:55:00 AM
97 Min Gamboa F S Full F 35-39 6:56:00 AM
98 Anifra Garcia F S Full F 35-39 6:56:00 AM
99 Roshen Henson F S Trinur Full F 35-39 6:56:00 AM
100 Liza Jane Lagadia-Reyes F S Melekon-Praetorian Tri Team Full F 35-39 6:56:00 AM
101 Leanore Lee F M   Full F 35-39 6:59:00 AM
102 Patricia Ann Locsin F S   Full F 35-39 6:59:00 AM
103 Dianne Lucio F XS Team Godspeed Multisport Full F 35-39 6:59:00 AM
104 Honeylou Malillin F XS   Full F 35-39 6:59:00 AM
105 Ginger Manas F S Full F 35-39 7:00:00 AM
106 Kathrine Joyce Molit F M FIT PH Full F 35-39 7:00:00 AM
107 Nayla Nepomuceno F M Full F 35-39 7:00:00 AM
108 Ma Lourdes Oquendo F XL Team Matindi Full F 35-39 7:00:00 AM
109 Jeryl Anne Silvia Reyes F M FIT PH Full F 35-39 7:01:00 AM
110 Tin Reyes F L HEROES HOTEL ADVENTURE TM Full F 35-39 7:01:00 AM
111 Titzche Rodriguez F XS MAD - Make A Difference Full F 35-39 7:01:00 AM
112 Jasmin Romero F L   Full F 35-39 7:01:00 AM
113 Charmaine Romero F XL Full F 35-39 7:02:00 AM
114 Gloria Santos Jr. F XL Full F 35-39 7:02:00 AM
115 Joyce Tiu F M Full F 35-39 7:02:00 AM
116 Jennifer Uy F L Unknown Full F 35-39 7:02:00 AM
117 Mara Rhodora Uy F M   Full F 35-39 7:03:00 AM
118 Nina Valencia F XL FITPH Full F 35-39 7:03:00 AM
119 Girlie Yu F S   Full F 35-39 7:03:00 AM
120 Karla Afable F M   Full F 40-44 7:03:00 AM
121 Maria Eliza Fulgencio F S TRIMAC Full F 40-44 7:04:00 AM
122 Maribel Mirto F S Full F 40-44 7:04:00 AM
123 Maria Cecilia Nicolas F XL Full F 40-44 7:04:00 AM
124 Jacqueline Ong F S Full F 40-44 7:04:00 AM
125 Nikki Ann Pascual F XS   Full F 40-44 7:05:00 AM
126 June Maricris Petogo F XS FiTPH Full F 40-44 7:05:00 AM
127 Elaine San Luis F M TSL Full F 40-44 7:05:00 AM
128 Cathy Tan F S   Full F 40-44 7:05:00 AM
129 Michelle Tanjangco F M Full F 40-44 7:06:00 AM
130 Ardy Theloesen F M Full F 40-44 7:06:00 AM
269 May Marie Segovia F L Full F 40-44 7:06:00 AM
131 Gladys De Leon F S Bike N' Trek Full F 45-49 7:06:00 AM
132 Theresa Janette De Ocampo F L Full F 45-49 7:06:00 AM
133 Agnes Estaris F M VR MULTISPORT Full F 45-49 7:07:00 AM
134 Hazel Ferrer-Misa F XS Sun Life Full F 45-49 7:07:00 AM
135 Decerel Mendoza F S   Full F 45-49 7:07:00 AM
136 Imelda Reyes F XS TEAM GODSPEED MULTISPORT Full F 45-49 7:07:00 AM
137 Frances Santos F M Full F 45-49 7:08:00 AM
138 Chay Saputil F S Full F 45-49 7:08:00 AM
139 Catherine Vinuya F XS Full F 45-49 7:08:00 AM
140 Geraldine Abuan F M TRI-O Full F 50-above 7:08:00 AM
141 Josephine Ang F XS   Full F 50-above 7:09:00 AM
142 May Bonalos F XL Team Triaholix Full F 50-above 7:09:00 AM
143 Trixie Halaguena F S Team Aviair Full F 50-above 7:09:00 AM
144 Emily Lu F XS TEAM GODSPEED MULTISPORT Full F 50-above 7:09:00 AM
145 Alma Ramos F L Foton Tri Team Full F 50-above 7:10:00 AM
147 Juan Carlos Almeda M S DLSZ TRI TEAM Full M 15-17 7:10:00 AM
148 Reimar Comia M M Full M 15-17 7:10:00 AM
149 Zachy Cui M M DLSZ TRI TEAM Full M 15-17 7:13:00 AM
150 Lorenzo Gotera M L DLSZ TRI Team Full M 15-17 7:13:00 AM
151 Joaquin Martin Jayme M L DLSZ TRI Full M 15-17 7:13:00 AM
152 Rigo Kanapi M M DLSZ TRI TEAM Full M 15-17 7:13:00 AM
153 Brenn Bevan Muriel M S Full M 15-17 7:14:00 AM
154 Richard Anson Navo M M PMMA MULTISPORTS Full M 15-17 7:14:00 AM
155 Kendrick Noah Pangilinan M M DLSZ TriTeam Full M 15-17 7:14:00 AM
156 Cyrill Perez M L Full M 15-17 7:14:00 AM
157 Marlo Jacob Pesebre M XS DLSZ TRI TEAM Full M 15-17 7:15:00 AM
158 Raymond Mathew Piamonte M L DLSZ TriTeam Full M 15-17 7:15:00 AM
159 Jonathan Reyes M M One Triathlon Team Full M 15-17 7:15:00 AM
160 Lorenzo Joaquin Solda M S PMMA MULTISPORTS/ DLSZ Full M 15-17 7:15:00 AM
161 Melvin Azrel Iii Vargas M L DLSZ TRI Team Full M 15-17 7:16:00 AM
162 Thadeus Micael Villanueva M S Full M 15-17 7:16:00 AM
163 Christian Cerafica M M Full M 18-24 7:16:00 AM
164 Roy Vincent Cesario M L Full M 18-24 7:16:00 AM
165 John Brian Estares M M   Full M 18-24 7:17:00 AM
166 Benedict Lasala M L   Full M 18-24 7:17:00 AM
167 Arjay Llanes M S MAAP Full M 18-24 7:17:00 AM
168 Lucas Lorenzo M XL   Full M 18-24 7:17:00 AM
169 Jan Michael Mariano M M Full M 18-24 7:18:00 AM
170 Neil Franicis Pasibe M S MAAP Full M 18-24 7:18:00 AM
171 Firman Maulana Soemadipradja M S Full M 18-24 7:18:00 AM
172 Fergus Migell Zuniga M XS Full M 18-24 7:18:00 AM
173 John Paolo Ayson M XL   Full M 25-29 7:19:00 AM
174 Rod Christopher Barit M M   Full M 25-29 7:19:00 AM
175 Frankie Bernardo M S   Full M 25-29 7:19:00 AM
176 Louie Denver Carmen M S TriSixFiv Full M 25-29 7:19:00 AM
177 Davic Carriaga M S Full M 25-29 7:20:00 AM
178 Xavier Yul Cruz M XL Full M 25-29 7:20:00 AM
179 Ernest Lorenzo Dee M L SUN LIFE Full M 25-29 7:20:00 AM
180 Glen Karl Dela Rosa M XS Full M 25-29 7:20:00 AM
181 Jose Ruel Garcia M S   Full M 25-29 7:21:00 AM
182 Mark Anthony Ignacio M XL   Full M 25-29 7:21:00 AM
183 Jonathan Iloso M S   Full M 25-29 7:21:00 AM
184 Jaime Jimenez M L   Full M 25-29 7:21:00 AM
185 Jan Oscar King M M Full M 25-29 7:22:00 AM
186 Jomel Lastimosa M S Full M 25-29 7:22:00 AM
187 Miguel Malabanan M M Full M 25-29 7:22:00 AM
188 Arnie Monacillo M L Team Angels Full M 25-29 7:22:00 AM
189 Delfin Munoz M S others Full M 25-29 7:23:00 AM
190 Jan Christopher Ocampo M L   Full M 25-29 7:23:00 AM
191 John Philip Ong M L   Full M 25-29 7:23:00 AM
192 Matthew Sales M M   Full M 25-29 7:23:00 AM
193 Martin Samson M S Full M 25-29 7:24:00 AM
194 Jaime Silverio M S Full M 25-29 7:24:00 AM
195 Gerald Patrick Tadiosa M S Full M 25-29 7:24:00 AM
196 Nicolo Francis Tanchanco M M Full M 25-29 7:24:00 AM
197 Kelwin Yu M M   Full M 25-29 7:25:00 AM
198 Paulo Valentin Carinan M M   Full M 30-34 7:25:00 AM
199 Carlos Miguel Cesario M M   Full M 30-34 7:25:00 AM
200 Sonny John Randolf Chua M S   Full M 30-34 7:25:00 AM
201 Herbert Cua M M Full M 30-34 7:28:00 AM
202 Harold Cua M M Full M 30-34 7:28:00 AM
203 Christian Roel De Jesus M M Full M 30-34 7:28:00 AM
204 Arlan Dizon M L HERBALIFE Full M 30-34 7:28:00 AM
205 Riccardo Facchin M M   Full M 30-34 7:29:00 AM
206 Ryan Mervin Ferrer M L   Full M 30-34 7:29:00 AM
207 Allan Gerard Francisco M M BPI Full M 30-34 7:29:00 AM
208 Jerald Gorantes M S   Full M 30-34 7:29:00 AM
209 Steve Lester Guanzon M XL Organique tri Full M 30-34 7:30:00 AM
210 Gerich Maury Honrado M L Full M 30-34 7:30:00 AM
211 Benedict Lopez M M Full M 30-34 7:30:00 AM
212 Paul Loriapaul M S Full M 30-34 7:30:00 AM
213 Jaycee Macdonald M S #TeamPaandar Full M 30-34 7:31:00 AM
214 Jayner Manalang M XL   Full M 30-34 7:31:00 AM
215 Maximilian Niño Marfa M XL   Full M 30-34 7:31:00 AM
216 Norman Desi Mijares M M   Full M 30-34 7:31:00 AM
217 Jan-Michael Moredo M S Full M 30-34 7:32:00 AM
218 Ryan Ely Olarve M S Full M 30-34 7:32:00 AM
219 Neil Ortile M S Full M 30-34 7:32:00 AM
220 Mark Joseph Pepito M S Full M 30-34 7:32:00 AM
221 Timothy Po M XL   Full M 30-34 7:33:00 AM
222 Redner Pondang M XL   Full M 30-34 7:33:00 AM
223 Jaakko Kim Ramos M M   Full M 30-34 7:33:00 AM
224 Cesar Jr Santos M L   Full M 30-34 7:33:00 AM
225 Philippe John Sipacio M L Full M 30-34 7:34:00 AM
226 Rommel Ivan Umlas M L tri X man Full M 30-34 7:34:00 AM
227 Ace Jasper Uy M L Full M 30-34 7:34:00 AM
228 Allen Aguilar M M FIT PH Triathlon Full M 35-39 7:34:00 AM
229 Matt Baluyos M M   Full M 35-39 7:35:00 AM
230 Mark Alexander Belleza M M   Full M 35-39 7:35:00 AM
231 Mark Anthony Belleza M M   Full M 35-39 7:35:00 AM
232 Jeffrey Calayag M M Barasoain Running Heroes Full M 35-39 7:35:00 AM
233 Edmun Dela Cruz M M EXOEMS Full M 35-39 7:36:00 AM
234 Leopoldo Garcia Jr M M Full M 35-39 7:36:00 AM
235 Keith Francis Henson M XL Trinur Full M 35-39 7:36:00 AM
236 Kresten Jacobsen M M Full M 35-39 7:36:00 AM
237 Adam James M L   Full M 35-39 7:37:00 AM
238 Fabian Mangahas M L   Full M 35-39 7:37:00 AM
239 Carlo Dominic Miranda M XL HHAT Full M 35-39 7:37:00 AM
240 Joseph Nieva M M Banayad Full M 35-39 7:37:00 AM
241 Samuel Francis Padilla M M FIT PH Full M 35-39 7:38:00 AM
242 Miguel Luis Pelino M S banayad Full M 35-39 7:38:00 AM
243 Francis Michael Perillo M L Full M 35-39 7:38:00 AM
244 John Paul Quilendrino M XL Full M 35-39 7:38:00 AM
245 Mike Rondario M L   Full M 35-39 7:39:00 AM
246 Ganymedes Salazar M S Team TRInspire Full M 35-39 7:39:00 AM
247 Nelson Saldi M L tri X man Full M 35-39 7:39:00 AM
248 Philip Salvador M L WETSHOP TODO TRI TEAM Full M 35-39 7:39:00 AM
249 Rudyard Sunga M M Team Choco Full M 35-39 7:42:00 AM
250 Michiel Theloesen M L Full M 35-39 7:42:00 AM
251 Kurl Winston Yu M M Full M 35-39 7:42:00 AM
252 Judd Anastacio M M Full M 40-44 7:42:00 AM
253 Noel Arante M S   Full M 40-44 7:43:00 AM
254 Dato Arroyo M XL BBZ Full M 40-44 7:43:00 AM
255 Noy Basa M M Revv Multisport Full M 40-44 7:43:00 AM
256 John Bernardo M XS   Full M 40-44 7:43:00 AM
257 Jerry Bongco M L TEAM NORMAN Full M 40-44 7:44:00 AM
258 Richard Cordero M L Full M 40-44 7:44:00 AM
259 Christopher Cunan M XL Team Posers Full M 40-44 7:44:00 AM
260 Jerry Gonzales M S Full M 40-44 7:44:00 AM
261 Timo Hoelzchen M M   Full M 40-44 7:45:00 AM
262 Christopher Lopez M XL   Full M 40-44 7:45:00 AM
263 Krist Menina M S   Full M 40-44 7:45:00 AM
264 Joshua Nocum M M   Full M 40-44 7:45:00 AM
265 Yun Pang M M Full M 40-44 7:46:00 AM
266 Apol Peralta M M Full M 40-44 7:46:00 AM
267 Jose Mari Percil M L Full M 40-44 7:46:00 AM
268 Jonathan Sale M M unionbank tri Full M 40-44 7:46:00 AM
270 Johnson Sioco M M   Full M 40-44 7:47:00 AM
271 Alexander Tan M M Team Poser Full M 40-44 7:47:00 AM
272 Carlos David M L   Full M 45-49 7:47:00 AM
273 Hudson George Dumadag M M TEAM NORMAN Full M 45-49 7:48:00 AM
274 Noel Dy M M Manship Multisport Full M 45-49 7:48:00 AM
275 Von Karl Katindoy M L ITA Full M 45-49 7:48:00 AM
276 Noel Madridejos M L Full M 45-49 7:48:00 AM
277 Gerard Policarpio M M   Full M 45-49 7:49:00 AM
278 Julius Sin M M MAXXIS TRIATHLON TEAM Full M 45-49 7:49:00 AM
279 James Tan M XL Petrol Tri Team Full M 45-49 7:49:00 AM
280 Dennis Torres M L   Full M 45-49 7:49:00 AM
281 Jose Miguel Villanueva M S OneTwoTri Full M 45-49 7:50:00 AM
282 Roberto Arbis M M TEAM PUKERS Full M 50-54 7:50:00 AM
283 Gary Chan M XL Team wanna tri Full M 50-54 7:50:00 AM
284 Gregorio Jr. Corruz M M Full M 50-54 7:50:00 AM
285 Norman Davadilla M S ONETWOTRI Full M 50-54 7:51:00 AM
286 Vicente Antonio De Ocampo M XL   Full M 50-54 7:51:00 AM
287 Diomedes Dilla M L   Full M 50-54 7:51:00 AM
288 Ferdinand Estaris M L VR MULTISPORT Full M 50-54 7:51:00 AM
289 Ricardo Gregorio M M Full M 50-54 7:52:00 AM
290 Frederick Loyola M S Full M 50-54 7:52:00 AM
291 Gerard Mosquera M M Full M 50-54 7:52:00 AM
292 Jose Maria Policarpio M L Full M 50-54 7:52:00 AM
293 Richard Rotor M L   Full M 50-54 7:53:00 AM
294 Jessie Villareal M L   Full M 50-54 7:53:00 AM
295 Albert Bartilad M M Hunyango Multisport Full M 55-59 7:53:00 AM
296 David De Leon M XL   Full M 55-59 7:53:00 AM
297 Elmer Mercado M XL DENR Askals Tri Full M 55-59 7:54:00 AM
298 Noel Peters M L Full M 55-59 7:54:00 AM
299 Mario Cesario M L Full M 60-above 7:54:00 AM
300 Chicho Mantaring M S Full M 60-above 7:54:00 AM
301 Jerito Reyes M M FIT PH Full M 60-above 7:55:00 AM
302 Nasario Tolabing M S   Full M 60-above 7:55:00 AM
303 Jerome Nelmida M M   Full M 15-17 7:55:00 AM
304 Joshua Nelmida M M   Full M 15-17 7:55:00 AM
305 7:56:00 AM
306 7:56:00 AM
307 7:56:00 AM
308 7:56:00 AM
R1 Melanie Tan F S Team MK All Female 7:58:00 AM
Kristine Cuevas F L Team MK All Female
R2 Patrick Bryan Angeles M L L2K6 All Male 7:58:00 AM
  Rainier Madrid M L L2K6 All Male  
R3 Moniq Reyes F L 3rd Transition CATS Mixed 7:58:00 AM
Gerard Reyes M L 3rd Transition CATS Mixed
R4 Getty Reyes M XL 3rd Transition Corgis Mixed 7:58:00 AM
  Tina Reyes F M 3rd Transition Corgis Mixed  
R5 Dato Arroyo M XL Amigo Foundation Mixed 7:58:00 AM
Mika Arroyo F XS Amigo Foundation Mixed
R6 Roel Diaz M L Angel's team Mixed 7:59:00 AM
  Mylene Mamuyac F S Angel's team Mixed  
R7 Andrei Bautista M L TEAM B Mixed 7:59:00 AM
Maribel Bautista F L TEAM B Mixed
R8 Marvin Cabatana M M Team CABS Mixed 7:59:00 AM
  Grace Cabatana F M Team CABS Mixed  
R9 Omalu Toledo F S Team Sagittarius Mixed 7:59:00 AM
Jose Fernando Camus M XL Team Sagittarius Mixed
R10 Anthony Guanzon M M TriNiCS Mixed 7:59:00 AM
  Nympha Marie Alban F S TriNiCS Mixed  
R11 Ronaldo Celestial M S PLDT BBZ TRI TEAM Mixed 7:59:00 AM
Sab Celestial F XS PLDT BBZ TRI TEAM Mixed
R12              
               
R13 Brian Gale M M All Male 7:59:00 AM
Henry Macasiano M XL All Male
309 Kyla Imogen Cabatana F XS Team CABS Lite F 13-14 8:10:00 AM
310 Kira Ellis F XS FITNESS FIRST Lite F 13-14 8:10:00 AM
311 Viella Querol F L HTi Lite F 13-14 8:10:00 AM
312 Kayla Afable F XS FITNESS FIRST Lite F 15-16 8:10:00 AM
313 Kassandra Baria F XS TEAM BARIA Lite F 15-16 8:11:00 AM
314 Mari Felicity Lopez F S Lite F 15-16 8:11:00 AM
315 Therese Malapad F S TriO Lite F 15-16 8:11:00 AM
316 Juliana Margarita Nicolas F S Lite F 15-16 8:11:00 AM
317 Andrea Ramos F S Foton Tri-Team Lite F 15-16 8:12:00 AM
318 Jienela Gamponia F S   Lite F 17-19 8:12:00 AM
319 Riva Antonio F L   Lite F 20-29 8:12:00 AM
320 Angel- Juro Casco F L Makati Skipjacks Lite F 20-29 8:12:00 AM
321 Anna Regina Cruz F M Lite F 20-29 8:13:00 AM
322 Ana Melissa Dela Cruz F S Lite F 20-29 8:13:00 AM
323 Analyn Flores F XS Lite F 20-29 8:13:00 AM
324 Reena Foronda F XS William Hill Lite F 20-29 8:13:00 AM
325 Caress Ann Gonzales F L   Lite F 20-29 8:14:00 AM
326 Carmina Gutierrez F M   Lite F 20-29 8:14:00 AM
327 Zahra Ibanez F S Team Tornilyo Lite F 20-29 8:14:00 AM
328 Lourdes Iway F S   Lite F 20-29 8:14:00 AM
329 Patricia Jazmin Patricio F M Lite F 20-29 8:15:00 AM
330 Jasmine Silverio F M Lite F 20-29 8:15:00 AM
331 Kamille Joy Soriano F M TRIFORCE Lite F 20-29 8:15:00 AM
332 Lorecci Veia Velasco F M Lite F 20-29 8:15:00 AM
333 Gabriella Venturina F XS CENTURY TRI HARD Lite F 20-29 8:16:00 AM
334 Abigail Jan Aliwalas F XS   Lite F 30-39 8:16:00 AM
335 Donna Duque-Pastoral F XL   Lite F 30-39 8:16:00 AM
336 Vanessa Estavillo F M   Lite F 30-39 8:16:00 AM
337 Mary Heather Europa F XS Poveda Tri Team Lite F 30-39 8:17:00 AM
338 Anna Joy Ferrer F S Lite F 30-39 8:17:00 AM
339 Sienna Flores F M Lite F 30-39 8:17:00 AM
340 Fil-Aimee Gorosin F XL Believe it or Not Lite F 30-39 8:17:00 AM
341 Liberty Grace Gutierrez F M   Lite F 30-39 8:18:00 AM
342 Kristine Italia F M   Lite F 30-39 8:18:00 AM
343 Crystel Jugo F S   Lite F 30-39 8:18:00 AM
344 Karina Magno F XS   Lite F 30-39 8:18:00 AM
345 Cheer Lyn Magpantay F M Lite F 30-39 8:19:00 AM
346 Paula Grace Monzon F M Lite F 30-39 8:19:00 AM
347 Joan Nieva F XS Banayad Lite F 30-39 8:19:00 AM
348 Vanessa Rose Romero F XL Lite F 30-39 8:19:00 AM
349 Mica Samar F XS Banayad Lite F 30-39 8:20:00 AM
350 Katrina Sarabia F M   Lite F 30-39 8:20:00 AM
351 Pia Trinidad F XS   Lite F 30-39 8:20:00 AM
352 Katrina Vargas F M   Lite F 30-39 8:20:00 AM
353 Joseline Alosbanos F L Lite F 40-49 8:21:00 AM
354 Vickie Antonio F L Lite F 40-49 8:21:00 AM
355 Evelyn Baria F S TEAM BARIA Lite F 40-49 8:21:00 AM
356 Che Bautista F M Lite F 40-49 8:21:00 AM
357 Ma Victoria Cadacio F S   Lite F 40-49 8:22:00 AM
358 Maria Cristina Caguioa F M   Lite F 40-49 8:22:00 AM
359 Pamela Claveria F S team hunyango multisport Lite F 40-49 8:22:00 AM
360 Ma. Aurora Trinidad Corpuz F XS   Lite F 40-49 8:22:00 AM
361 Desiree Dado F XL Lite F 40-49 8:25:00 AM
362 Ma Yvonne Mendoza F S Poveda Tri Team Lite F 40-49 8:25:00 AM
363 Berdie Ong F S Lite F 40-49 8:25:00 AM
364 Irs Perez F M PTT Lite F 40-49 8:25:00 AM
365 Jonalyn Unlayao F XS Team Mako Lite F 40-49 8:26:00 AM
366 Irene Almario F XL Poveda Tri Team Lite F 50-above 8:26:00 AM
367 Lorna Vejano F S Team Mako Lite F 50-above 8:26:00 AM
368 Brian Buenaflor M S   Lite M 13-14 8:26:00 AM
369 Mykel Casio M M Junction Lite M 13-14 8:27:00 AM
370 Adrian Thomas Dionisio M M Lite M 13-14 8:27:00 AM
371 Kyle Legarde M S Team Junction Lite M 13-14 8:27:00 AM
372 Emmanuel Maningas M S Lite M 13-14 8:27:00 AM
373 Richard Antonie Navo M S PMMA MULTISPORTS Lite M 13-14 8:28:00 AM
374 Jerome Kenjho Pumaren M XL PMMA Multisport Lite M 13-14 8:28:00 AM
375 Sevigny Laurence Tolentino M M TRICoachYam Lite M 13-14 8:28:00 AM
376 Robert James Iii Jordan M L FITNESS FIRST Lite M 15-16 8:28:00 AM
377 Neil Jenkin Alegria M S Lite M 17-19 8:29:00 AM
378 Miguel Dejesus M M Lite M 17-19 8:29:00 AM
379 Juan Francisco Del Mundo M L Lite M 17-19 8:29:00 AM
380 Paul Pasigon Ii M S MAAP Lite M 17-19 8:29:00 AM
381 Glendale Von Saddam M S MAAP Lite M 17-19 8:30:00 AM
382 Ahmad Alonto M S TriNiCs Lite M 20-29 8:30:00 AM
383 Angelo Bañaga M S HERBALIFE Lite M 20-29 8:30:00 AM
384 Leo Angelo Cabacungan M M   Lite M 20-29 8:30:00 AM
385 Miguel De Asis M L Lite M 20-29 8:31:00 AM
386 Jerico Ejercito M M Lite M 20-29 8:31:00 AM
387 Mark Anthony Miranda M S Lite M 20-29 8:31:00 AM
388 Denmark Anthony Tan M XL Team Godspeed Multisport Lite M 20-29 8:31:00 AM
389 Francisco Jose Villegas M M   Lite M 20-29 8:32:00 AM
390 Juan Banal M XL Sin Limites Ultra Lite M 30-39 8:32:00 AM
391 Joar Calvadores M M   Lite M 30-39 8:32:00 AM
392 Jayme Brian Chua M M   Lite M 30-39 8:32:00 AM
393 Ariel Fantilanan M XL Smoke 10 TRI Lite M 30-39 8:33:00 AM
394
395 Eugene Lim M XS TRI-TRD Lite M 30-39 8:33:00 AM
396 Ralph Greggy Lumampao M M William Hill Lite M 30-39 8:33:00 AM
397 Waldemar Francisco Mapua M M   Lite M 30-39 8:34:00 AM
398 Neil Marcelo M L   Lite M 30-39 8:34:00 AM
399 Chris-Jomar Mayor M S   Lite M 30-39 8:34:00 AM
400 Raymond Mendoza M S DECATHLON PHILIPPINES Lite M 30-39 8:34:00 AM
401 Chris Tacata M M Maxi Atletika Lite M 30-39 8:35:00 AM
402 Leopoldo Jr Casio M XL Junction / Globe Lite M 40-49 8:35:00 AM
403 Alexander Guintu M S Lite M 40-49 8:35:00 AM
404
405 Kenneth Nerecina M S   Lite M 40-49 8:36:00 AM
406 Jorge Buenaventura M L   Lite M 50-above 8:36:00 AM
407 Adelio Torres M M TEAM PUKERS Lite M 50-above 8:36:00 AM