Bike King Sprint

START LIST

Start List as of October 11, 2017
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
  First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Category
1 Mary Rayalene Cahiles F XS Trimac F 15-17
2 Althea Mari Macayan F XL Pmma multisport F 15-17
3 Jamyla Mejias F XS DLSZ Tri team F 15-17
4 Alessandra Isabelle Puno F S Performance Kinetix F 15-17
5 Mei Rakhel Quidasol F XS Foton Tri Team F 15-17
6 Kimberly Myka Andrea Li F S Sante Barley F 18-24
7 Claudine Emmanuelle Mendiola F S Smart Tri Team F 18-24
8 Angela Mendoza F XL Team COG Bikers F 18-24
9 Joyce Pring F M F 18-24
10 Kris Chand F M Tri Taft F 25-29
11 Claire Djoanabelle Coronel F L NNIT Tri First F 25-29
12 Arianne De Guzman F S   F 25-29
13 Leanne Espina F S F 25-29
14 Michelle Fernando F XS Silver Tri Team F 25-29
15 Joan Florentino F XS F 25-29
16 Tricia Mae Garrido F S Team Marquez F 25-29
17 Nic Garrovillas F M F 25-29
18 Annie Gatchalian F M TANDEMS TRI-CLUB F 25-29
19 Maricris Gatdula F L F 25-29
20 Patricia Labitoria F XS Rekta Tri Club F 25-29
21 Kathrina Lagunsad F S UCY F 25-29
22 Lara Mae Latosa F S Smart Tri Team F 25-29
23 Marie Joy Laxamana F XS Team Striders F 25-29
24 Abigail Mendoza F M Attacktri F 25-29
25 Kemelyn Nichole Nava F XS F 25-29
26 Mavi Ona F S XYCOS F 25-29
27 Jasmine Raymundo F S Athletico Bacardi F 25-29
28 Beatriz Mari Salvador F M Tri Force F 25-29
29 Kristine Santos F M #TeamPaandar F 25-29
30 Kamille Joy Soriano F M TRIFORCE F 25-29
31 Rhiza Talavera F M Smart Tri F 25-29
32 Kamille Tamano F S   F 25-29
33 Shiella Agravante F L Infinite F 30-34
34 Maria Neren Bermillo F S NNIT Tri First F 30-34
35 Ayeela Zera De Guia F S F 30-34
36 Kaori Dezaki F S GO WHO F 30-34
37 Majalya Fernando F M Gold Tri F 30-34
38 Mary Margareth Francisco F M   F 30-34
39 Carla Isabel Gervasio F XS F 30-34
40 Mara Guevara F M Timex Gold's Gym TMM F 30-34
41 Karen Rose Ico F XS F 30-34
42 Rachel Jamiro F L Encore Triathlon Team F 30-34
43 Minerva Joy F S F 30-34
44 Ma Rosario Lim F M Attack Tri RedCrab F 30-34
45 Glacey Madel Loiz F M Smart Tri Team F 30-34
46 Roselyn Maliwat F S Team MAKO F 30-34
47 Rachell Mandar F S F 30-34
48 Mary Claire Miranda F S Team UCY F 30-34
49 Abigail Olarte F M TriStar Team F 30-34
50 Mythel Faye Quejada F L Team Norman- Intellicare F 30-34
51 Reinier Lou Salvo F S TRI TAFT F 30-34
52 Analyn Santos F L Rekta Tri Club F 30-34
53 Shyla Nicolete Torres F S Team Godspeed Multisport F 30-34
54 Marissa Yalunh F XS   F 30-34
55 Samantha Allen F XS F 35-39
56 Lynellen Andrada F XS   F 35-39
57 Ma Veronica Arcenas F S Dirty South Multisport F 35-39
58 Fredie Liza Boniel F M Team Norman- Intellicare F 35-39
59 Michelle Brigino F S F 35-39
60 Camilla Brooks F M PLDT BBZ Tri Team F 35-39
61 Des Cabero F XS Team Coney Island F 35-39
62 Liezel De Leon F L One Triathlon F 35-39
63 Angel Escaño F S Aboitiz Power F 35-39
64 Claire Marie Gallardo F M TRIFAM CUZ F 35-39
65 Cindy Hermogenes F M Lucena Quezon Tri Club F 35-39
66 Nelda Leones F M   F 35-39
67 Ginger Manas F M Dirty South Multisport F 35-39
68 Sandee Molato F S Melekon-Praetorian Tri Team F 35-39
69 Ma Lourdes Oquendo F L F 35-39
70 Avegail Quidasol F S Foton Tri Tream F 35-39
71 Jocelyn Therese Remo F M F 35-39
72 Wendy Salada F S Team Podium BH Baguio F 35-39
73 Elaine Santos F L Poveda Tri Team F 35-39
74 Kristine Mae Tan F L Tri-Mates F 35-39
75 Alexandra Van Lierde F S F 35-39
76 Reina Abrilla F S   F 40-44
77 Richa Barretto F M F 40-44
78 Jeng Cabrera F L   F 40-44
79 Marilen Cruz F L Team Tri Umph F 40-44
80 Josette Dequina F S Century Tri Hard F 40-44
81 Maria Eliza Fulgencio F S F 40-44
82 Katherine Marie Hernandez F XS TRISIXFIV F 40-44
83 Cecille Ilustre F XS Foton Tri Team F 40-44
84 Bonita Mendoza F M trimen F 40-44
85 Jake Padua F S FIT PH F 40-44
86 June Maricris Petogo F XS FITPH F 40-44
87 Elaine San Luis F M TSL F 40-44
88 Jasmine Serrano F S TriNur F 40-44
89 Mayleen Ting F S Solenergy Systems Team F 40-44
90 Jonalyn Unlayao F XS Team Mako F 40-44
91 Alfie Yu F S Gold Tri F 40-44
92 Julie Ching F M Team Marquez F 45-49
93 Bernie Gutay F XS FitPH F 45-49
94 Jessica Anne Lacson-Hizon F M T12 Camelbak F 45-49
95 Des Lugtu-Ukol F L Team Norman- Intellicare F 45-49
96 Chay Saputil F XS   F 45-49
97 Mary Rose So F S Team Marquez F 45-49
98 Flordeliza Galicia F S Team Marquez F 50-above
99 Trixie Halaguena F S Team Aviair F 50-above
100 Jules Richardson F L Team Richardson F 50-above
101 Benedict Rian Adolph M S M 15-17
102 Juan Carlos Almeda M S DLSZ TRI TEAM M 15-17
103 Niño Guimel Austado M S Team Godspeed M 15-17
104 Luigi Miguel Crisostomo M M TriGear M 15-17
105 Zachy Cui M M DLSZ TRI TEAM M 15-17
106 Andre Estopen M S DLSZ Tri Team M 15-17
107 Lorenzo Gotera M L DLSZ Tri Team M 15-17
108 Joaquin Martin Jayme M XL DLZS TRI M 15-17
109 Kingson Li M S Sante Barley M 15-17
110 Neil Nazarro M S Team Podium Ph Baguio M 15-17
111 Kendrick Noah Pangilinan M M DLSZ TriTeam M 15-17
112 Marxsen Marshal Salada M M Team Podium BH Baguio M 15-17
113 Lorenzo Joaquin Solda M S La Salle Zobel tri team M 15-17
114 Kyle Joseph Tabequero M M AGINTATRI M 15-17
115 John Patrick Tanchuico M XL M 15-17
116 Melvin Azrel Iii Vargas M L DLSZ Tri Team M 15-17
117 Dalton Yulangco M M M 15-17
118 Jo Simon Ambata M L Team Victoria M 18-24
119 Jason Añonuevo M M Sibakeros Tri Team M 18-24
120 Justin Carlo Cruz M L Tri Force M 18-24
121 Miguel Luna M M TRIcoachYAM M 18-24
122 John Christian Martinez M L   M 18-24
123 Gerard Gabriel Mendoza M M trimen M 18-24
124 Jan Hendric Ordoña M L   M 18-24
125 Mark Jeby Ortega M XL Team COG Bikers M 18-24
126 Jayson Quibuyen M L   M 18-24
127 Vincent Recto M S M 18-24
128 Marvin Simon, Jr. M L Team COG Bikers M 18-24
129 Rafael Joaquin Tayag M S Yellow Cab Tri Team M 18-24
130 Mark Kevin Tique M XL Team COG Bikers M 18-24
131 James Michael Tiu M L M 18-24
132 Lorenzo Vidal M M Solenergy Systems Team M 18-24
133 Jayson Agudong M M NNIT Tri First M 25-29
134 John Wilbore Agustin M M Tri North M 25-29
135 Nicko Anchilo M S Silver Tri Team M 25-29
136 Chavie Arrieta M M Tri Taft M 25-29
137 Francis Asis M XL M 25-29
138 Japhet Asuncion M M Team Espanya M 25-29
139 Ivan Nicholai Avante M S Tiklop Society Of The Philippines M 25-29
140 Zyan Ver Belleza M M   M 25-29
141 Timothy Co M L Team Espanya M 25-29
142 John Michael Delicano M M Sibakeros Tri Team M 25-29
143 Marvin Clyde Draper M M Tri Taft M 25-29
144 Angelo Jose Flores M L Stealth Tri Coaching M 25-29
145 Jonathan Joe Garcia M M Tri O M 25-29
146 Lance Jason Go M L Praetorian Tri Team M 25-29
147 Nico Lumauig M M M 25-29
148 Emielle Macalinao M S TRINUR M 25-29
149 Fernan Deo Mendoza M M Smart Tri Team M 25-29
150 Jon Denielle Miranda M S Team Striders M 25-29
151 Jaime Miguel Navarro M XS Tri2One M 25-29
152 Edmark Nico Ocampo M L   M 25-29
153 Elyson Paras M XL Tri Force M 25-29
154 Juan Carlo Peralta M XL Bene Cycling Club M 25-29
155 Rafael Perez M XL M 25-29
156 Louie Anthony Ramos M L TANDEMS TRI-CLUB M 25-29
157 Roberson Reyes M L Team Stealth Tri M 25-29
158 David Andro Rivera M L   M 25-29
159 Lhorgel Sanchez M S Solenergy Systems Team M 25-29
160 Jose Miguel Rafael Santos M XL Bene Cycling Club M 25-29
161 Mark Seguiente M XS Team Marquez M 25-29
162 Sean Si M XL   M 25-29
163 Jose Maria Sunga M M Silver Tri Team M 25-29
164 Rex Marvin Superiano M M ALCOPLUS PTT TRIKINGS M 25-29
165 Lian Paul Tuazon M XL Team Mako M 25-29
166 Niel Veluz M S Team Tri Star M 25-29
167 Sergei Angelo Villaruel M XL Team COG Bikers M 25-29
168 John Phillip Acosta M M SLO Riders M 30-34
169 Marvin Alcones M S Row4 M 30-34
170 Yves Alob M L   M 30-34
171 John Stanley Asis M S M 30-34
172 Kenneth Baclig M XL Team COG Bikers M 30-34
173 Gino Marcus Bautista M L Team Norman- Intellicare M 30-34
174 Jedd Hero Bayani M M FITPH M 30-34
175 Mark Jester Cajucom M M Tri Clark M 30-34
176 Alprince Camingawan M L Team Marquez M 30-34
177 Paulino Castro M M Powerclean Team 1560 M 30-34
178 Marc Rafael Cervantes M L Unlirice tri M 30-34
179 Jayme Brian Chua M L M 30-34
180 Carlo Antonio Chua M XL Greenhills Tri Team M 30-34
181 Francis Frederic Cruz M M Team Norman- Intellicare M 30-34
182 Stanley Dacanay M XL Team COG Bikers M 30-34
183 Gerald Daniel M XL Team COG Bikers M 30-34
184 Chadd De Guia M XL VPX M 30-34
185 Ryan De Guzman M M tridentista M 30-34
186 Ric Dela Cruz M M Smart Tri Team M 30-34
187 Wilbert Dela Torre M M M 30-34
188 Charlie Delos Santos M XL   M 30-34
189 Michael Destura M XXL KabaCats M 30-34
190 Victor Garcia M S Solenergy Systems Team M 30-34
191 Javier Luis Gomez M M M 30-34
192 Juan Carlos Gonzales M M Smart Tri Team M 30-34
193 Steve Lester Guanzon M XXL Organique tri M 30-34
194 Justin Ho M M Performance Kinetix M 30-34
195 Martin Jison M M M 30-34
196 Albert Lo M XL Tri force M 30-34
197 Patrick Henry Mabeza M M Gump runners M 30-34
198 John Benedict Macapagal M L Team Pampanga Cyclists M 30-34
199 Jaycee Macdonald M M #TeamPaandar M 30-34
200 Rene Makalintal M M Lipa Tri Team M 30-34
201 Michael John Mangio M XL Rotary TRI M 30-34
202 Raymond Bonn Mendoza M L NNIT Tri First M 30-34
203 Alexander Ner M L M 30-34
204 Martin Luther Norial M S TriSixFiv M 30-34
205 Edgardo Olaires Ii M M Silver Tri Team M 30-34
206 Marco Orlina M XL TES-TRI M 30-34
207 Gino Orozco M L M 30-34
208 Allerson Orro M M NNIT Tri First M 30-34
209 Timothy Po M XL M 30-34
210 Jaakko Kim Ramos M M   M 30-34
211 Mike Raz M S M 30-34
212 Pao Rendor M L   M 30-34
213 Joseph Retirado M L Kabacats M 30-34
214 Mark Roman M M Riot M 30-34
215 Christopher Sabillo M M 2600 Tri Team M 30-34
216 Leonard Santos M M   M 30-34
217 Ian Storey M L Umove M 30-34
218 Joshua Syquimsiam M M Wetshop Todo Tri Team M 30-34
219 Mikael Bienn Tan M L Greenhills Tri Team M 30-34
220 Patrick Joseph Tan M L Triforce M 30-34
221 Miguel Torres M XL Tempest M 30-34
222 Emvin Vidola M XXL Cloud First Tri M 30-34
223 Louie Zuniga M XL EXO M 30-34
224 Michael Acepcion M L   M 35-39
225 Vincent Acosta M L M 35-39
226 Emmanuel Agapito M M TriNics M 35-39
227 Allen Aguilar M M FIT PH M 35-39
228 Jose-Antonio Aliling M XXL   M 35-39
229 Dennies Andal M XXL Lipa Tri Team M 35-39
230 Cid Stephen Andeza M M Team Norman- Intellicare M 35-39
231 Jonathan Arrojado M L Team West Tri M 35-39
232 Demosthenes Aeson Baliton Iii M M Smart Tri Team M 35-39
233 Bernard Beltran M M M 35-39
234 Bhenjo Bernardo M S Rekta Tri Club M 35-39
235 Jeffrey Calayag M M Barasoain Running Heroes M 35-39
236 Joseph Cayetano M L   M 35-39
237 Avan Chan M L Triforce M 35-39
238 Gaudencio Cleofas Ii M XXL   M 35-39
239 Mark Cruz M M Team GK M 35-39
240 Jeffrey Dalisay M L Team GodSpeed M 35-39
241 Luke Elich M XL WHO Tribe M 35-39
242 Allan Ronald Follante M L   M 35-39
243 John Fontillas M M TRIFAM M 35-39
244 John Paul Fulgencio M XL Hunyango Multisport M 35-39
245 Arbie Jacinto M XL TES-TRI M 35-39
246 Ken Labastilla M L KabaCats M 35-39
247 Michael Landrito M XXL Marist 95 Tri Team M 35-39
248 Ray Anthony Lingao M L Storm Troopers M 35-39
249 Benito Lontok M L Team Solomon M 35-39
250 John Emmanuel Lubaton M XL LBT Tri Team M 35-39
251 Mark Anthony Madrigal M M Silver Tri Team M 35-39
252 Justine Magnifico M L Tri-Mo M 35-39
253 Rolly Manaois M M Solenergy Systems Team M 35-39
254 Nico Francis Naranjilla M M 2600 Tri Team M 35-39
255 Gian Carlo Nepomuceno M XL KabaCats M 35-39
256 Morgan Nicanor M L FIT PH M 35-39
257 Samuel Francis Padilla M M FIT PH M 35-39
258 Michael Panela M XXL TRP Multisport M 35-39
259 Alvin Panganiban M L Lakan Tri M 35-39
260 Toning Perez M M   M 35-39
261 Brian Pioquinto M M TRI-UMPH M 35-39
262 Reginald Puno M M   M 35-39
263 Mark Jeremy Ramos M XL M 35-39
264 Ganymedes Salazar M S TRINSPIRE M 35-39
265 Emmanuel San Luis M L TSL M 35-39
266 Edmond Santos M L Marist 95 TriTeam M 35-39
267 Bernard Sayarot M L Attacktri M 35-39
268 Lester Tablico M XL Riot team M 35-39
269 Marcus Timbol M M Dirty South Multisport M 35-39
270 Ryan Tipon M L KabaCats M 35-39
271 Charles Tizon M L M 35-39
272 Rey Tubongbanua M M   M 35-39
273 Erwin Acepcion M M M 40-44
274 Jonas Jean Aguilar M XL   M 40-44
275 Dato Arroyo M XXL BBZ Tri M 40-44
276 Nicanor Iii Aves M M   M 40-44
277 Ronnie Barretto M M M 40-44
278 Joselito Bautista M M Team Norman- Intellicare M 40-44
279 Dan Bercasio M S Team GK M 40-44
280 Jerry Bongco M L Team Norman- Intellicare M 40-44
281 Yayi Borja M L Tri Avant M 40-44
282 Jose Fred Bracamonte M XL   M 40-44
283 Jp Cabero M L Team Coney Island M 40-44
284 Celso Cailipan M M BRH-TRI / Team patol elite M 40-44
285 Prudencio Castillo M XXL TRS Tri Team M 40-44
286 Dennis Centeno M L Bike King M 40-44
287 Alvin Constantino M XXL TriGear M 40-44
288 Christopher Cunan M L Team Posers M 40-44
289 Joseph Dacuma M M M 40-44
290 Earl Walter Maxcy De Jesus M L FITPH M 40-44
291 Judezar Dimaapi M S BRH-TRI M 40-44
292 John Paul Dy M L   M 40-44
293 Ferdinand Encarnacion M S Tri Force M 40-44
294 Joel Enriquez M M Cloud First Tri Team M 40-44
295 Margarito Angelo Fadrigo M XL Team riot M 40-44
296 Joselito Florendo M L Team riot M 40-44
297 Ivan Fojas M S Century Tri Hard M 40-44
298 Ricky Francisco M L Maxi Atletika Multisport M 40-44
299 Roy Fuentes M L TES-TRI M 40-44
300 Renato Antonio Gallardo M M Fit PH M 40-44
301 Richie Garcia M L M 40-44
302 Mark Enrick Hernandez M L Silver Tri Team M 40-44
303 Gilchrist Jayma M XS Marlow Navigation M 40-44
304 Bebert Lacuna M XL   M 40-44
305 Felizardo Lao M M M 40-44
306 Mario Macayan M M Pmma multisport M 40-44
307 Allan Oppus M M BBZ Tri Team M 40-44
308 Thomas Henry Peebles M XL Solenergy Systems Team M 40-44
309 Ronald Quion M L M 40-44
310 Romer Recabar M L TriClark M 40-44
311 Joel Andrew Reyes M M Tri Avant M 40-44
312 Alexander Tan M L Posers M 40-44
313 Steven Tan M L CCC M 40-44
314 Rene Tayag M M   M 40-44
315 Alfred Tengonciang M M M 40-44
316 Roni Turla M M Tri Force M 40-44
317 George Vilog M M M 40-44
318 Lino Yao M L   M 40-44
319 Rod Abrilla M S BLACKMAMBA/LTIMESTUDIO M 45-49
320 Alekhine Africa M L   M 45-49
321 Oliver Atanacio M L Tarlac MD M 45-49
322 Faivo Bartolome M L   M 45-49
323 Reynaldo Jr Cabauatan M XL M 45-49
324 Ener Calbang M L Team Cabalen Runners M 45-49
325 Charlie Chua M L PLDT BBZ Tri Team M 45-49
326 Lawrence Cusi M S Power Clean Team1560 M 45-49
327 John De Asis M M Team Stealth Tri M 45-49
328 Gede Delena M M   M 45-49
329 Froilan Dionisio M XL M 45-49
330 Dennis Dulay M M   M 45-49
331 Noel Dy M M Manship Multisport M 45-49
332 Jessie Ibay M L Power Clean Team1560 M 45-49
333 Jay Jaucian M L M 45-49
334 Von Karl Katindoy M L   M 45-49
335 Martin Lazo M M TRISIXFIV M 45-49
336 Michael Ledesma M L Medicard Tri Team M 45-49
337 Binggy Lopez M L M 45-49
338 Perry Dax Lunas M S   M 45-49
339 Ruthgardo Mariano M XL UnliRiceTri Team M 45-49
340 Simon Rodrigo Pascual M L Eastwood Tri Team M 45-49
341 Deo Pulian M M Bike King M 45-49
342 Irnand Raflores M S FitPH M 45-49
343 Severino Ramos M L TEAM STRIDERS M 45-49
344 John Ronquillo M M Team riot M 45-49
345 Jose Roy Sumulong M XL Team Ninja Multisport M 45-49
346 Manolito Tan M L Yellow Cab Tri Team M 45-49
347 Reggie Ukol M M Team Norman- Intellicare M 45-49
348 Jose Miguel Villanueva M S OneTwoTRI M 45-49
349 Dennis Ziganay M M Tri Star Team M 45-49
350 Horald Agustin M XL Team COG Bikers M 50-54
351 Augustus Caesar Apalisok M M TRI M.D. M 50-54
352 Benedict Chavez M S SMOTS M 50-54
353 Godofredo Dungca M XXL Tarlac MD M 50-54
354 Ricardo Gregorio M S   M 50-54
355 Ferwin Lao M S M 50-54
356 Gerard Mosquera M M   M 50-54
357 Adalberto Nazarro M M Team Podium Ph Baguio M 50-54
358 Andrew Pangatungan M M   M 50-54
359 Eric Gene Pilapil M M M 50-54
360 Bryan Putt M XL Team Norman- Intellicare M 50-54
361 Clod Ragudo M L M 50-54
362 Romeo Jr Ramos M XL Melekon-Praetorian Tri Team M 50-54
363 Pete Richardson M XXL Team Richardson M 50-54
364 Crisanto Saruca M XXL   M 50-54
365 Jinho Shin M XL WHO Tribe M 50-54
366 Virgilio Tique M XXL   M 50-54
367 Apolonio Antonio Jr. M L Tri Force M 55-59
368 Albert Bartilad M M Hunyango Multisport M 55-59
369 David De Leon M XL M 55-59
370 Vincent Garcia M XXL Wetshop Todo Tri Team M 55-59
371 Ferdinand Pecson M M M 55-59

RELAY
  First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Relay Team Name Sport Relay Category
1 Isabella Pascual F M Bike King Swim All Female
Stephanie Frondoso F L Bike King Bike All Female
Mika Arroyo F XS Bike King Run All Female
2 Samantha Shelley Chua F M Fuego Swim All Female
  Kristinjoi Comia F S Fuego Bike All Female
  Jean Chua F L Fuego Run All Female
3 Denise Noble F XS Tri Team Angeles Swim All Female
Eunice Willian F S Tri Team Angeles Bike All Female
Princess Maceda F S Tri Team Angeles Run All Female
4 Annika See F M Triwizards Swim All Female
  Mara Karmina Chen F L Triwizards Bike All Female
  Clara Tan F M Triwizards Run All Female
5 Froilan Llavore M L Slicktight Pomade A Swim All Male
Edgar Urbiztondo M XL Slicktight Pomade A Bike All Male
Harvey Ronquillo M XL Slicktight Pomade A Run All Male
6 Angelo Marquez M L Slicktight Pomade B Swim All Male
  Arvin Bituin M M Slicktight Pomade B Bike All Male
  Jayson Perez M L Slicktight Pomade B Run All Male
7 Mervin Maniebo M M Solenergy Systems Team C Swim All Male
Joel Datuin M XL Solenergy Systems Team C Bike All Male
Rex Landero M M Solenergy Systems Team C Run All Male
8 Roberto Arbis M M TEAM PUKERS Swim All Male
  Phoebus Emmanuel Pascua M S TEAM PUKERS Bike All Male
  Adelio Torres M M TEAM PUKERS Run All Male
9 Bjorn Ongtiaobok M XXL TRS TRI TEAM 1 Swim All Male
Dherick Paulo Briones M XL TRS TRI TEAM 1 Bike All Male
Gether Angelo Quintor M M TRS TRI TEAM 1 Run All Male
10 Ferdie Ong M S TRS TRI TEAM 2 Swim All Male
  Dollan Briones M L TRS TRI TEAM 2 Bike All Male
  Michael Tuason M M TRS TRI TEAM 2 Run All Male
11 Theresa Janette De Ocampo F L #teamdeocampo Swim Family
Vicente Antonio De Ocampo M XL #teamdeocampo Bike Family
Rafael Lorenzo De Ocampo M M #teamdeocampo Run Family
12 Annika De Lara M F ActiveHealth Swim Family
  Coby De Lara M M ActiveHealth Bike Family
  Joseph De Lara M M ActiveHealth Run Family
13 Gabriella Brianna Bonifacio F XS Bonifacio Swim Family
Remigio Jr Bonifacio M L Bonifacio Bike Family
Lechelle Bonifacio F XS Bonifacio Run Family
14 Mario Cesario M L Cesario Swim Family
  Carlo Cesario M M Cesario Bike Family
  Roy Vincent Cesario M L Cesario Run Family
15 Vince Gaspar De Guzman M XS De Guzman Team Swim Family
Alvin De Guzman M M De Guzman Team Bike Family
Hasmin De Guzman F S De Guzman Team Run Family
16 Rolando Jr Escat M XS Escat Swim Family
  James Escat M XL Escat Bike Family
  Ronaldo Escat M L Escat Run Family
17 William Chandler Gallor M S Gallor Swim Family
Riechel Gallor M L Gallor Bike Family
Michael Angelo Gallor M L Gallor Run Family
18 Karl Cyril Vejano M S LOVe Team Mako Swim Family
  Raul Vejano M M LOVe Team Mako Bike Family
  Lorna Vejano F S LOVe Team Mako Run Family
19 Jenny Francisco F L PowerClean Team 1560 Swim Family
Dhom Francisco M L PowerClean Team 1560 Bike Family
Carlo Francisco M L PowerClean Team 1560 Run Family
20 Paz Martin Alog F XS Team Alog Swim Family
  Ronald Alog M S Team Alog Bike Family
  Alma Alog F XS Team Alog Run Family
21 Justin Francisco M M Team Francisco Swim Family
Mayo Francisco M XL Team Francisco Bike Family
Lucie Francisco F L Team Francisco Run Family
22 James Patrick Santos M L Team Mako Swim Family
  Mark Patrick Santos M XXL Team Mako Bike Family
  Patricia Jayne Santos F XL Team Mako Run Family
23 Amanda Cassidy Marasigan F XS Team Marasigan Swim Family
Benedick Marasigan M M Team Marasigan Bike Family
Pamela Marasigan F S Team Marasigan Run Family
24 Conor Murphy M M Team Murfi Swim Family
  Brendan Murphy M L Team Murfi Bike Family
  Grace Murphy F M Team Murfi Run Family
25 Rae Mathea Soriano F S Team Soriano Swim Family
Ray Soriano M L Team Soriano Bike Family
Maidy Soriano F S Team Soriano Run Family
26 Jerald Ray Aguinaldo M XS Aguinaldo Swim Mixed
  Norberto Del Prado Iii M L Aguinaldo Bike Mixed
  Jenefer Aguinaldo F S Aguinaldo Run Mixed
27 Andy Koa F M JAR Swim Mixed
Ryan Roset M M JAR Bike Mixed
Jose Vergel Reyes M S JAR Run Mixed
28 Cris Vincent Alidon M L Solenergy Systems Team A Swim Mixed
  Ramir Fausto M M Solenergy Systems Team A Bike Mixed
  Grace Olos F S Solenergy Systems Team A Run Mixed
29 Isabelle Peebles F S Solenergy Systems Team B Swim Mixed
Ferdinand Cambe M M Solenergy Systems Team B Bike Mixed
Francia Marie Oida F S Solenergy Systems Team B Run Mixed
30 Alphonso Leoncio M L Team 1560 Swim Mixed
  Genalin Castillo F XS Team 1560 Bike Mixed
  Jay Karaan M L Team 1560 Run Mixed
31 Cherrie Rose De Los Reyes F M Team A Swim Mixed
Khristopher Martinez XXL M Team A Bike Mixed
Neriza Glorioso F S Team A Run Mixed
32 Mica Lim F S Team Aviair Aviation Swim Mixed
  Jay Aherrera M M Team Aviair Aviation Bike Mixed
  James Nagtalon M L Team Aviair Aviation Run Mixed
33 Jerson Leonardo M L Team B Swim Mixed
Cornelio Senangelo, Jr M L Team B Bike Mixed
Marissa Francisco F M Team B Run Mixed
34 Nikki Ann Pascual F XS Team KBP Swim Mixed
  Christian Bondoc M L Team KBP Bike Mixed
  Jan Oscar King M M Team KBP Run Mixed
35 Bryan Anthony Young M L Team Will Swim Mixed
Joselito Fausto Parco M XL Team Will Bike Mixed
Isabel Parco F M Team Will Run Mixed
36 Maria Khristina Fontillas F XXL TriFam Dude Swim Mixed
  Kaye Martinez F L TriFam Dude Bike Mixed
  James Daly M XXL TriFam Dude Run Mixed
37 Maria Katrina Martinez F XXL TriFam-bulous Swim Mixed
Efren Martinez M XXL TriFam-bulous Bike Mixed
Christopher John Fuentes M XL TriFam-bulous Run Mixed
38 Teena Lee F S TRS Tri Team 3 Swim Mixed
  Dheric Briones M XL TRS Tri Team 3 Bike Mixed
  Reuven Alzaga M S TRS Tri Team 3 Run Mixed