Duathlon

START LIST

Start List as of May 31, 2017
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

INDIVIDUAL LONG DISTANCE
First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Category
1 Jarwyn Banatao M S STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM Long M Elite
2 Dante Cagas M S STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM Long M Elite
3 Joey Delos Reyes M M STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM Long M Elite
4 John Allen Javier M L Long M Elite
5 Rupert Anthony Ong M S Long M Elite
6 Carlo Jose Pedregosa M S STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM Long M Elite
7 Cipriane John Topia M XS STANDARD INSURANCE DUATHLON TEAM Long M Elite
8 Arielle Arlene Denzon F L PHIL413 Long F 18-24
9 Denice La Torre F S We Are Braders Long F 18-24
10 Aira Lourdes Lopez F S Long F 18-24
11 Sandi Abahan F S TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Long F 25-29
12 Princess Catangal F S We Are Braders Long F 25-29
13 Samantha Chua F M Fuego Long F 25-29
14 Seung Eun Lee F S Tanders & Cougars Long F 25-29
15 Ma. Corazon Aguilar F S Long F 30-34
16 Judith Paula Bellosillo F XS Team Conquer Long F 30-34
17 Jilliane Caancan F S Puro Tri Long F 30-34
18 Frances De Guzman F S Long F 30-34
19 Lenny Fredeluces F S Long F 30-34
20 Maria Tristan Olivarez F XS Fit Ph Long F 30-34
21 Marissa Yalung F XS Max Multisport Long F 30-34
22 Bernadette Agor F XS Team Tri-Mates Long F 35-39
23 Eileen Bravante F M WETSHOP TODO TRI TEAM Long F 35-39
24 Jemelle Dumlao F S VPX multisport Long F 35-39
25 Euniliane Eserjose F XS Long F 35-39
26 Shi-Reen Mamauag F M Wandering Turtles Long F 35-39
27 Maypette Ng F S YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Long F 35-39
28 Marielle Orbon F L Long F 35-39
29 Maria Lyss Santos F M Long F 35-39
30 Kristine Mae Tan F L Team Tri-Mates Long F 35-39
31 Chonnie Rhose Vale F M Long F 35-39
32 Cynthia Co F S HTI Long F 40-44
33 Angelita Collao F M Team Marc Long F 40-44
34 Alma Theresa Dizon F XXL Team 931pm Club Long F 40-44
35 Mimi Dizon F XS Fit+ Long F 40-44
36 Glenda Evangelista F M Long F 40-44
37 Grace Mendoza F M TEAM NORMAN Long F 40-44
38 Michelle Casal F S Long F 45-49
39 Roselle Dadal F XS Endure Multisport Long F 45-49
40 Ratna Dimaporo F S Tri SND baraccuda Long F 45-49
41 Grace Jimenez F XS Cellife Team Long F 45-49
42 Maria Liza Justo F S Tri-Cycle Long F 45-49
43 Lourdes Therese Mallari F S team miranda Long F 45-49
44 Yang-Yang Ng F L Long F 45-49
45 Tina Reyes F M 3rd Transition Long F 50-above
46 Armin Renz Agapito M L Long M 18-24
47 Wilson Ii Carcido M XS VPX MULTISPORT TEAM Long M 18-24
48 Alexis Lloyd Castillo M M Long M 18-24
49 Alexis Castillo M S Team TRInspire Long M 18-24
50 Michael Caya M M TryJesus Long M 18-24
51 Brian De Leon M M Southplus Long M 18-24
52 Eduardo Ezekiel Denzon M XL PHIL413 Long M 18-24
53 Airen Gabriel Genove M M tri X man Long M 18-24
54 Lance Lusung M M Pampanga Triathlon Academy Long M 18-24
55 Gerard Gabriel Mendoza M M Long M 18-24
56 Michael Elias Obatay M M Long M 18-24
57 John Paul Resuello M L Long M 18-24
58 Humar Rivo M S Long M 18-24
59 Ian Aguayo M L Melmac Sports - Team LJX Long M 25-29
60 Rodolfo Jr Albis M S Infinite Multisport Long M 25-29
61 John Ray Balane M L XFIT Makati Long M 25-29
62 Jefferson Bognot M L Team Pampanga Cyclist Long M 25-29
63 Patrick Calalang M S Roebucks Tri Team Long M 25-29
64 John Martin Caquilala M M Long M 25-29
65 Danwell Cefre M M Urban Runners Club Long M 25-29
66 Paul Norman Chan M L FIT PH Long M 25-29
67 Al Francis Cruz M L Team Fight Camp Long M 25-29
68 Francis Alfred Del Rosario M M TRIXMAN Long M 25-29
69 Marlon Joseph Dela Cruz M M Laspagan Cycling Club Long M 25-29
70 Chino Marco Encisa M M VPX Multisport Team Long M 25-29
71 Robin Fallaria M M FitPH Long M 25-29
72 Joseph Dennis Flores M M Team Mako Long M 25-29
73 Kelvin Gaddi M M Team Pampanga Cyclist Long M 25-29
74 Rommel Gappi M M team godspeed multisport Long M 25-29
75 Ron Karlo Garcia M L Long M 25-29
76 Carlo Gatus M L Long M 25-29
77 Gabriel Paolo Gedalanga M S UPLB TRANTADOS PHILAB Long M 25-29
78 Ralp Ernesto Gonzaga M S Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team Long M 25-29
79 Arnel Gozun M L Team Pampanga Cyclists Long M 25-29
80 Joseph Luigi Hizon M L Long M 25-29
81 Neil Jahnsen Javier M M Long M 25-29
82 Marjun Manahan M S Long M 25-29
83 Jeffrey Manalo M M Long M 25-29
84 Lou Gerald Mendoza M XL VPX multisport Long M 25-29
85 Delfin Munoz M S Long M 25-29
86 Jan Michael Navato M M We Are Braders Long M 25-29
87 Michael Jerome Nulud M M TriXman Long M 25-29
88 Shelumiel Ortiz M M UPLB TRANTADOS PHILAB Long M 25-29
89 Paul Padolina M M Long M 25-29
90 Albert Pamonag M XL Long M 25-29
91 Jed Paras M M Team Cabalen Runners Long M 25-29
92 Robin Reyes M M VPX Multisport Team Long M 25-29
93 Kevin Reyes M XL Long M 25-29
94 Kevin Roncal M S tri X man Long M 25-29
95 Aaron Rosales M M Long M 25-29
96 Kristofer Salumbides M S Roebucks Tri Team Long M 25-29
97 Francis Rey Santos M M Team Pampanga Cyclysts Long M 25-29
98 Jose Miguel Rafael Santos M L Bene Cycling Club Long M 25-29
99 Mark Seguiente M XS KABILOG TRI Long M 25-29
100 Julian Sebar Serrano M L Pampanga Infinite Runners Long M 25-29
101 Richard Siccion M XL Roebucks Tri Team Long M 25-29
102 Tyron Siy M L Row4 Long M 25-29
103 Rex Marvin Superiano M M Alcoplus Trikings Long M 25-29
104 Adrian Rustico Talavera M L Porac Bike Kings Long M 25-29
105 John Leorick Tolentino M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team Long M 25-29
106 Kevin Torrado M M Pangasinan multisport Long M 25-29
107 Marnell Ubaldo M M Long M 25-29
108 Julien Charles Valencia M M Rekta Tri Team Long M 25-29
109 Jason Vergara M L Long M 25-29
110 Allen Rey Yumul M S Long M 25-29
111 Ariel Zerna M S Long M 25-29
112 Ronald Abubo M L Atletangpuyat Long M 30-34
113 John Phillip Acosta M M Long M 30-34
114 Prince Allanigue M L Team UCY Long M 30-34
115 Ivan Amoguis M M Long M 30-34
116 Neil Andaya M L Long M 30-34
117 Wernher Lancelot Asprec M S Long M 30-34
118 Dave Ian Asuncion M L Long M 30-34
119 Matthew Barte M L GRC Tri Team Long M 30-34
120 Arnel Biogan M M Long M 30-34
121 Louie Cabral M XL Long M 30-34
122 Jonathan Caparas M M Long M 30-34
123 Jerome Carandang M M UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club Long M 30-34
124 Rodel Catindig M S UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club Long M 30-34
125 Perkin Chai M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Long M 30-34
126 Erich Cuenco M L YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Long M 30-34
127 Paolo De Peralta M M Long M 30-34
128 Guz Dela Rosa M M Trikings Long M 30-34
129 Michael Destura M XXL Kabacats Long M 30-34
130 Mario Jr Dilidili M M Laspagan Cycling Club Long M 30-34
131 Jan Kristoffer Diolata M L Long M 30-34
132 Lorenz Dulfo M M Long M 30-34
133 Luiscarlo Feliciano M S Bataan Cape Tri Long M 30-34
134 Siegfried Feliciano M M UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club Long M 30-34
135 Bryan Albert Ferrer M L Long M 30-34
136 Krisanto Miguel Gamara M M Long M 30-34
137 Roald Kemp Garcia M XL Long M 30-34
138 Leandro Garcia M L YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Long M 30-34
139 Anthony Miguel Gloria M L Long M 30-34
140 Christopher Gregorio M XS Team Titanium, iFit Pro Unlimited, UFB Long M 30-34
141 Alen Javier M M Long M 30-34
142 Gaylord King M M Long M 30-34
143 Pete Daryl Lapuz M S Long M 30-34
144 John Benedict Macapagal M L Team Pampanga Cyclist Long M 30-34
145 Ralph Jerome Madriaga M M Long M 30-34
146 Michael John Mangio M XL Petron Lakeshore NLEX Long M 30-34
147 Jefferson Nava M M Long M 30-34
148 Alberto Nogoy M L XYCOS Long M 30-34
149 Vincent Perry Nulud M L Long M 30-34
150 Eric Bradford Ong M L Long M 30-34
151 Joshua Elijah Ong M S LakanTri Long M 30-34
152 Gino Orozco M L Long M 30-34
153 Jet Pacapac M L WETSHOP TODO TRI TEAM Long M 30-34
154 Arvin Palilio M M Long M 30-34
155 Paolo Panganiban M S KABILOG TRI Long M 30-34
156 Maynard Pattaui M XL Long M 30-34
157 John Ranara M M MSCP Long M 30-34
158 Shan Reyes M M VPX multisport Long M 30-34
159 Paolo Brylle Roquero M L Architect Long M 30-34
160 Ralph Jerome Salvador M M Long M 30-34
161 Michael Sastrillo M XL Marupok Long M 30-34
162 Mikael Bienn Tan M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Long M 30-34
163 Rechie Jowell Tiu M S LakanTri Long M 30-34
164 Jasper Ty M M Long M 30-34
165 Rommel Umlas M L tri X man Long M 30-34
166 Karl Cyril Vejano M M Team Mako Long M 30-34
167 Jayrold Vicencio M M KABILOG TRI Long M 30-34
168 John Roque Ambagan M XL XiKad Long M 35-39
169 Rondee Aquino M M YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Long M 35-39
170 Bryan Aranas M XL Team SpecializedQC/Batang Patiis Long M 35-39
171 John Arias M M Team Tribe Long M 35-39
172 Rosel Badidles M L Southplus Long M 35-39
173 Michael Jason Batac M M Atletangpuyat Long M 35-39
174 Nino Belada M XL Long M 35-39
175 Danny Dexter Beltran M S Team Godspeed multisport Long M 35-39
176 Alfredo Ryan Brucal M XXL Vicious Cycle Long M 35-39
177 Robbie Calugtong M XS GRC Tri Team Long M 35-39
178 Joseph Cayetano M L Long M 35-39
179 Jen Chung Chiang M M Long M 35-39
180 Dennis Chua M XL #teamporma Long M 35-39
181 Marc Adrian Collantes M L AMOTRI and TEAM MARCS Long M 35-39
182 Ricardo Concepcion M XL Long M 35-39
183 Dexter Cruz M L Long M 35-39
184 Roman Dimaandal M M ENCORE TRIATHLON TEAM Long M 35-39
185 Emmanuel Embuscado M S TRI CYCLE Long M 35-39
186 César Escalona M M Long M 35-39
187 Curlee Galang M L Team Xikad Long M 35-39
188 Gilbert Galliguez M S trikings Long M 35-39
189 Billy Joel Gamiao M M Team PIR Long M 35-39
190 Leopoldo Garcia M M Long M 35-39
191 James Gatchalian M XL Long M 35-39
192 Erwin Genuino M L BANAYAD Long M 35-39
193 Christian Javier M XL Long M 35-39
194 Ken Labastilla M L Kabacats Long M 35-39
195 Mark Neville Labit M M Exo Long M 35-39
196 Christian Lopez M S Long M 35-39
197 Lexter Macanas M M Tanders & Cougars Long M 35-39
198 Jhon Magtalas M M Long M 35-39
199 Edwin Lou Magtibay M M UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club Long M 35-39
200 George Jason Maliwat M M Performance Kinetix Long M 35-39
201 Carlo Paolo Mallari M L TriKings Long M 35-39
202 Norberto Manzano M M Puro Tri Long M 35-39
203 Emerson Masangkay M L Long M 35-39
204 Simon Pavel Miranda M M pusuan mo bes Long M 35-39
205 Paul Narceda M XL Vicious Cycle Long M 35-39
206 Gian Carlo Nepomuceno M XL Kabacats Long M 35-39
207 Joseph Nieva M M BANAYAD Long M 35-39
208 Albert Ong M S BAGUIO 2600 Long M 35-39
209 Paulo Padilla M M Team Boysen Long M 35-39
210 Richard Francis Panganiban M M Melmac Sports - Team LJX Long M 35-39
211 Rainier Paywan M L Team Boysen Long M 35-39
212 Janssen Pe M L BAGUIO 2600 Long M 35-39
213 Darryl Peck M M VR multisports Long M 35-39
214 Edgar Puruganan M XS BLACK MAMBA / LTIMESTUDIO Long M 35-39
215 Sherwin Ragadio M XL Long M 35-39
216 Joseph Ramirez M S FITNESS FIRST Long M 35-39
217 Jet Ramos M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Long M 35-39
218 Ryan Rendon M M Team Bulacan Multisports Long M 35-39
219 Rosteo Christian Reyes M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team Long M 35-39
220 Carlito Jr Reyes M XL MULTISPORT CLUB TANAUAN Long M 35-39
221 Dino Reyes M M Attack Tri Long M 35-39
222 Jayrald Riambon M M Long M 35-39
223 Marlon Ryan Ricasata M L TRINSPIRE Long M 35-39
224 Michael Salada M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Long M 35-39
225 Julius Salazar M L Long M 35-39
226 Nelson Saldi M M tri X man Long M 35-39
227 Noel Salvador M L Long M 35-39
228 Giancarlo Santos M M Long M 35-39
229 Kenneth Sarabia M M Long M 35-39
230 Marlon Saracho M M pusuan mo bes Long M 35-39
231 Michael Sasai M M Team SouthPlus++ Tri Long M 35-39
232 Jp Segundo M L YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Long M 35-39
233 Neil Sherrington M L Long M 35-39
234 Paulo Silverio M XL Long M 35-39
235 Aver Sister M M L TIME STUDIO-BLACK MAMBA Long M 35-39
236 Enrico Sta Cruz M M Jac motors TRYathlon team Long M 35-39
237 Richard Sta. Maria M L Long M 35-39
238 Arwin Tecson M M Team Xikad Long M 35-39
239 Ryan Tipon M L Kabacats Long M 35-39
240 Jonathan Tocino M M Endure Multisport Long M 35-39
241 Madison Jr Trinidad M M Long M 35-39
242 Joseph Vallido M XXL Southplus Long M 35-39
243 Edward Villoso M M Long M 35-39
244 Clive Manuel Wee Sit M M Long M 35-39
245 Pei Sheng Yang M L VPX multisport Long M 35-39
246 Mark Yap M M IRZ PH Long M 35-39
247 Arnaldo Abenis M S Maxi Atletika Long M 40-44
248 Erwin Acepcion M M Long M 40-44
249 Gambie Ambat M L Cabalen Sharks Swim Club Long M 40-44
250 Leo Aquino M L UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH Long M 40-44
251 Gerald Asiado M M Long M 40-44
252 Alvin Beredo M M Petron Maptan Team Long M 40-44
253 Russell Besabe M XL Team STYC Long M 40-44
254 Dennis Bravante M M WETSHOP TODO TRI TEAM Long M 40-44
255 Francis Raymund Cena M M Long M 40-44
256 Ceasar Co M L HTI Long M 40-44
257 Jordan Dacanay M M BAGUIO 2600 Long M 40-44
258 Gilbert Anthony Danao M XL Long M 40-44
259 Eric David M S Long M 40-44
260 Roland De Castro M M Long M 40-44
261 Junrey De Guzman M L Long M 40-44
262 Dennis Carlos Rogaci De Leon M XL Long M 40-44
263 Edwin Dela Fuente M M Long M 40-44
264 Eric Dimabuyu M XL Long M 40-44
265 Jainor Dizon M M Long M 40-44
266 Jose Miguel Formoso M L Tanders & Cougars Long M 40-44
267 Richie Garcia M L Long M 40-44
268 Francisco Ignacio M L Tanders & Cougars Long M 40-44
269 Gilbert Javier M L Long M 40-44
270 Julius Co Julius Co M XXL HTI Long M 40-44
271 Cristoven Kahulugan M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Long M 40-44
272 Wilbert Lacbay M XL Long M 40-44
273 Jose Miguel Lumawig M XL FitPH Long M 40-44
274 Alexander Macaraig M XXL Petron Maptan Team Long M 40-44
275 Jominee Mangaser M XL Long M 40-44
276 Jason Brian Marquez M L TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Long M 40-44
277 Gerardo Mendoza M L Long M 40-44
278 Kent Monsanto M S XYCOS Long M 40-44
279 Arlo Monsanto M L XYCOS Long M 40-44
280 Allan Monzon M S Laspagan cycling club (Lcc) Long M 40-44
281 Edison Morales M S TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Long M 40-44
282 Reuben Ordonio M M Smart Cycling Club Long M 40-44
283 Emerson Ortiz M M TRI CYCLE Long M 40-44
284 Christian Penacerrada M S VPX multisport Long M 40-44
285 Philip Pichay M XL THE BRICK Long M 40-44
286 Alex Pinaga M S TREX - ST CYCLING CLUB Long M 40-44
287 Joe Marcel Ponseca M L Southplus Long M 40-44
288 Victor Portugal Jr. M XL Petron Maptan Team Long M 40-44
289 Roelle Punsalan M L Long M 40-44
290 Ronald Quion M L Long M 40-44
291 Brian Rabago M L TEAM ZAMORA Long M 40-44
292 Dominique Reboya M L South Plus ++ Long M 40-44
293 Joemar Reyes M XXL TSL Long M 40-44
294 Calvin Reyes M L Long M 40-44
295 Marvin Romero M XL Tripathlete Long M 40-44
296 Junrox Roque M S SANTE BARLEY Long M 40-44
297 Hermogenes Saludes M S Performance Kinetix Long M 40-44
298 Alfredo Jr Santos M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Long M 40-44
299 Rodell Soriano M M Autocraft cycling team Long M 40-44
300 Jardine Sta. Ana M M Team Kabacats Long M 40-44
301 William Iii Suarez M XXL Long M 40-44
302 Gene Tiongco M XL GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Long M 40-44
303 Raymund Tuazon M M Long M 40-44
304 Roni Turla M M TRI FORCE Long M 40-44
305 Anthony Vargas M M GoldTri Long M 40-44
306 Lester Veroy M XL Long M 40-44
307 Gilbert Villanueva M M Long M 40-44
308 Dennis Wijangco M XL team rc metro sfp Long M 40-44
309 Arnel Yambot M L Kabacats Long M 40-44
310 Ernie Ybanez M L Maxi Atletika Long M 40-44
311 Ricardo Zapata Jr. M L Paksing Galunggung Multi Sport Team Long M 40-44
312 Ronald Alog M S Pangasinan multisport Long M 45-49
313 Ronald Anies M XL ImmunPro Long M 45-49
314 Jerome Austria M L Royale Classica Long M 45-49
315 Manny Bautista M M Dagupan Traithlon Team Long M 45-49
316 Dondon Binamira M S TREX - ST CYCLING CLUB Long M 45-49
317 Virgilio Bugaoisan M L Ifit Pro Unlimited/Team Harkor Long M 45-49
318 Ener Calbang M M Team Cabalen Runners Long M 45-49
319 Eric Carpio M M Long M 45-49
320 Charlie Chua M XL PLDT BBZ TRI TEAM Long M 45-49
321 Peter Co M XXL ROYALE CLASSICA Long M 45-49
322 Marc Collao M L Team Marc Long M 45-49
323 Allan Cuaresma M L PROVOCATOURS Long M 45-49
324 Cristopher Cura M L ROTARY Long M 45-49
325 Cecilio De Leon Jr. M M Running Warriors Long M 45-49
326 Edwin Del Mundo M M Lipa Bikeshop Tri Team Long M 45-49
327 Joselito Dela Cruz Sdb M L TEAM NORMAN Long M 45-49
328 Rommel Dela Rosa M L Long M 45-49
329 Josenilo Dieza M M Long M 45-49
330 Frankie Domingo M M BAGUIO 2600 Long M 45-49
331 Ariel Dormiendo M M VPX MULTISPORTS Long M 45-49
332 Noel Dy M M Manship Multisport Long M 45-49
333 Arthur Esguerra M XXL Long M 45-49
334 Peter Estanislao M S LGV runners Long M 45-49
335 Carlito Frongoso M S Long M 45-49
336 Edwin Gallor M M GRC Multisports TRI Team Long M 45-49
337 Joseph Garcia M M Pangasinan multisport Long M 45-49
338 Teddy Gonzales M M ACTIVEONE HEALTH Long M 45-49
339 Alfred Justo M L Tri-Cycle Long M 45-49
340 Shuichi Kato M M South Puls +++ Long M 45-49
341 Erick Legaspi M L Royale Classica Long M 45-49
342 Jean Pierre Leung M XXL BAGUIO 2600 Long M 45-49
343 Sundie Lorica M L Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Long M 45-49
344 Octavio Roman Macabidang M L Petron Maptan Team Long M 45-49
345 Ruthgardo Mariano M XL UnliRice Tri Team Long M 45-49
346 Frederick Mendiola M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Long M 45-49
347 Simon Mortimer M L Long M 45-49
348 Frederico, Jr. Naniong M M Long M 45-49
349 Nap Ng M M Long M 45-49
350 Abell Jim Ngo M M PLDT BBZ TRI TEAM Long M 45-49
351 Rey Ordonez M M iTRI Long M 45-49
352 Jose Roy Parayno M L Pangasinan multisport Long M 45-49
353 Enrique Puno M L YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Long M 45-49
354 Jose Jesus Ramos M M Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Long M 45-49
355 Hubert Rivo M M Long M 45-49
356 Eligio Sabado Jr. M M Long M 45-49
357 Angel Gerard Jr. Santiago M M YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Long M 45-49
358 Anthony Servinio M L L Time Studio Black Mamba Long M 45-49
359 Dennis Sianghio M S GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Long M 45-49
360 Julius Sin M M MAXXIS TRIATHLON TEAM Long M 45-49
361 Joselito Tanglao M M YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Long M 45-49
362 Ambrosio Valdez M L ARMY NAVY SOUTH TRI Long M 45-49
363 Jonathan Villasin M M Long M 45-49
364 Marvin Zamora M M Long M 45-49
365 Alexander Araneta M L Long M 50-54
366 Manuel Bumanglag M L Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Long M 50-54
367 Nelson Calahi M S Long M 50-54
368 Raul Castillo M M HP dental Long M 50-54
369 Normandy Chan M XL Long M 50-54
370 Ramiro Del Rosario M L Long M 50-54
371 Ruben Ercilla M L Mananakbo ni Sisa Long M 50-54
372 Emmanuel Espinoza M M Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Long M 50-54
373 Peter Falsis M S Classica Royale Long M 50-54
374 Josel Garcia M L UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH Long M 50-54
375 John Thomas Gonzales M S BAGUIO 2600 Long M 50-54
376 Antonino Hidalgo M L Multisport Club Tanauan Long M 50-54
377 Antonio Jimenez M S Cellife Team Long M 50-54
378 Rj Lorenzo M L SANTE BARLEY Long M 50-54
379 Antonio Patungan M M Metro Dagupan Cycling Club Inc Long M 50-54
380 Eduardo Pertierra M L Long M 50-54
381 Jose Gil Reyes M L Team Pampanga Cyclist Long M 50-54
382 Rusty Santos M M Classica Royale Long M 50-54
383 Tolentino Jr. Soriano M S Team Royale Long M 50-54
384 Alfonso Sta. Maria M M HTI Long M 50-54
385 Siegfred Sumicad M M Team Wanna Tri Long M 50-54
386 Cesar Tarroza M M Royale Classica Long M 50-54
387 Nelson Villamayor M S L TIME STUDIO-BLACK MAMBA Long M 50-54
388 Albert Bartilad M M Hunyango Multisport Long M 55-59
389 Crisanto Cabrera M S TEAMBRO Long M 55-59
390 Cesar Carriedo M L HP Duathlon Team Long M 55-59
391 Doddie Diño M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Long M 55-59
392 Alexander Manila M M Running Warriors Long M 55-59
393 Larry Ronquillo M M Infinite multisport team Long M 55-59
394 Jose Valencia M M Long M 55-59
395 Demosthenes Ydia M L Pangasinan Multisports Long M 55-59
396 Alfredo Santos M M GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Long M 60-above

INDIVIDUAL SPRINT DISTANCE
First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Category
1 Trishan Badua F S TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Sprint F 16-19
2 Ariadne Arlene Denzon F M PHIL413 Sprint F 16-19
3 Kate Enriquez F XS Sprint F 20-29
4 Belrica Jelaine Ma F XS Sprint F 20-29
5 Diane Michele Casio F L Junction Team Sprint F 20-29
6 Mary Louise Amatorio F XS Sprint F 20-29
7 Lara Isabelle Dizon F M Sprint F 20-29
8 Kamille Joy Soriano F S Triforce Sprint F 20-29
9 Charleen Canilao F M Fuego Sprint F 20-29
10 Anne Vera Candelaria F S Sprint F 20-29
11 Bettina Nadine Almario F M FitPH Sprint F 20-29
12 Tammie Lucas F S SHELL V-POWER/HELIX Sprint F 20-29
13 Patricia Anne Bellido F S Team Titanium Sprint F 20-29
14 Jenny Ann Liban F M Team Godspeed Sprint F 20-29
15 Angeline Lundang F XS Sprint F 20-29
16 Ma. Isabelle Dela Cruz F XS Sprint F 20-29
17 Catherine Carolino F XS Sprint F 30-39
18 Jean Chua F M Fuego Sprint F 30-39
19 Glaze Anne Asprec F M Sprint F 30-39
20 Tanja Ordonez F S i-TRi Sprint F 30-39
21 Beverly Anne Ferrer F S Sprint F 30-39
22 Sitti Katrina Ramirez F S Sprint F 30-39
23 Liz Dimaandal F S ENCORE TRIATHLON TEAM Sprint F 30-39
24 Rachell Mandar F S Sprint F 30-39
25 Anne Elizabeth Simacon F L VPXMULTISPORT Sprint F 30-39
26 Claire Hernandez F L In2BetterTri Sprint F 30-39
27 Kristinjoi Comia F S Fuego Sprint F 30-39
28 Wendy Salada F M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Sprint F 30-39
29 Des Castro F M Sprint F 30-39
30 Kathlyn Panganiban F S Melmac Sports - Team LJX Sprint F 30-39
31 Anna Melizza Aquino F XS Sprint F 30-39
32 Cheryl Gail Alipit F S BAGUIO 2600 Sprint F 30-39
33 Eunice Acbay F XS Sprint F 30-39
34 Iris Rivera F XS TRI-MATES Sprint F 30-39
35 Aileen Tomboc F XS Sprint F 30-39
36 Mylene Cayetano F XS Sprint F 30-39
37 Carolyn Santos F S Sprint F 30-39
38 Kay Bunagan F L Sprint F 30-39
39 Jean Mandap F L Sprint F 30-39
40 Sandee Molato F S PRAETORIAN TRI TEAM Sprint F 30-39
41 Cecile Rubio F S Sprint F 30-39
42 Jeng Cabrera F M Sprint F 40-49
43 Joan Aparentado F S TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Sprint F 40-49
44 Hya Babag F XL BAGUIO 2600 Sprint F 40-49
45 Antoniette Castro F S Sprint F 40-49
46 Ma. Cecilia Ilustre F XS Foton Tri Team Sprint F 40-49
47 Kay Sanvicente F S Tri -Cycle Sprint F 40-49
48 Faith Kishi Generao F S BAGUIO 2600 Sprint F 40-49
49 Frances Wijangco F L tean rc metro sfp Sprint F 40-49
50 Michelle Sullesta F S Sprint F 40-49
51 Yolanda Almonguera F XS Team Kapulikat Sprint F 40-49
52 Jingle Melanie Marquez F L TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Sprint F 40-49
53 Ma. Victoria De Leon F M Sprint F 40-49
54 Cynthia Wang F M BAGUIO 2600 Sprint F 40-49
55 Roziny Anies F M ImmunPro Sprint F 40-49
56 Chay Saputil F XS Sprint F 40-49
57 Angela Respecki F L Sprint F 40-49
58 Arlene Denzon F XL PHIL413 Sprint F 50-above
59 Trixie Halaguena F S Team Aviair Sprint F 50-above
60 Juleswilliam Custodio M S Gpcycling arena Sprint M 16-19
61 Kurth Gil Reyes M S Team Pampanga Cyclist Sprint M 16-19
62 Marxsen Marshal Salada M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Sprint M 16-19
63 Zigmund Laqui M M Sprint M 16-19
64 Aldrin Elagio M M pampanga triathlon academy Sprint M 16-19
65 Mark Norman Chan M S Sprint M 16-19
66 Dalton Yulangco M M Sprint M 16-19
67 Rafael Joaquin Tayag M S YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Sprint M 16-19
68 Lloyd Rausel Cabigting M M Pampanga Triathlon Academy Sprint M 16-19
69 Paul Juzzrye Acbay M M Sprint M 16-19
70 Don Padilla M M DSP Sports Sprint M 20-29
71 Jay Patrick Chan M S Sprint M 20-29
72 Kennely Gil Reyes M L Team Pampanga Cyclistm Sprint M 20-29
73 Alexander Manuel Quimbo M S Qwizkids Sprint M 20-29
74 Rafael Delos Santos M L Sprint M 20-29
75 Adrian Sibal M S Row4 Sprint M 20-29
76 Ralph Jansset De Guzman M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Sprint M 20-29
77 Kevin Russell Alimon M L Sprint M 20-29
78 Michael Angelo Lopez M XL tri X man Sprint M 20-29
79 Ronnie Mercado Jr M M Sprint M 20-29
80 Elroy Jon Ilagan M S Sprint M 20-29
81 Andrei Carlo Tolentino M XS Team Tsapsuy Sprint M 20-29
82 Juan Carlo Peralta M XL Bene Cycling Club Sprint M 20-29
83 Richmond Alday M XL Bene Cycling Club Sprint M 20-29
84 Justin Alexander Pascual M M Team Titaniu, Sprint M 20-29
85 Miguel Tan M L Sprint M 20-29
86 Leo-Jan Chrystan Garcia M M Sprint M 20-29
87 Christian Dean Ang M M Sprint M 20-29
88 Jovet Mercado M XL Porac bikers club Sprint M 20-29
89 John Kenneth Cruz M M UFB, Chillaxx Sprint M 20-29
90 Adelbert Kris Tadeo M M Sprint M 20-29
91 Justin Villaflor M S Team Prostamen/Goldspeed8/Hardcore Sprint M 20-29
92 Miguel Esteban M S Happy Camera Studio / RCCN / WRBW Sprint M 30-39
93 Ramsey Magat M S PW2 Sprint M 30-39
94 Edmund Limpin M M Sprint M 30-39
95 Ramon Mercado M XXL Porac bikers club Sprint M 30-39
96 Paulino Jr Castro M L Sprint M 30-39
97 Ervin Salvame M M Sprint M 30-39
98 Ezekiel De Guzman M XL Sprint M 30-39
99 Juan Miguel Francisc Duldulao M XXL Sprint M 30-39
100 Kristian Ryan Alimon M L Sprint M 30-39
101 Marc Rafael Cervantes M L Unlirice Tri Sprint M 30-39
102 Ralph Samuel Payabtav M L Sprint M 30-39
103 Edicarl New M L Sprint M 30-39
104 Xedrick Laqui M XXL Sprint M 30-39
105 Jonathan Policarpio M S Sprint M 30-39
106 Alvin Lucas M L Sprint M 30-39
107 Dennis Duran M L Sprint M 30-39
108 James Alfred Lim M XXL Sprint M 30-39
109 Richard Ilustrisimo M L GSIS CYCLING CLUB Sprint M 30-39
110 Jason Pua M L Sprint M 30-39
111 Jayson Regala M M Pw2 Sprint M 30-39
112 Bernard Kenn Muldong M L PW2 Sprint M 30-39
113 Maynard Lapid M M Porac bikers club Sprint M 30-39
114 Lowell Koh M M PW2 Sprint M 30-39
115 Franz-Anton Lim M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM Sprint M 30-39
116 Jun Sunga M M Sprint M 30-39
117 Joseph Hernandez M L In2BetterTri Sprint M 30-39
118 Enrico Manalo M XL Sprint M 30-39
119 Harold Ceasar Verayo M L Sprint M 30-39
120 Anton Gutierrez M L Sprint M 30-39
121 Ronnie Garcia M S Sprint M 30-39
122 Ray Anthony Lingao M L Sprint M 30-39
123 Angelo Bryan Flores M M Sprint M 30-39
124 Edward Jay Paz M L Sprint M 30-39
125 John Paulo Saba M M Sprint M 30-39
126 Cris Paglinawan M M Sprint M 30-39
127 Ronald Recabar M L YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK Sprint M 30-39
128 Rux Valerio M L VPX multisport Sprint M 30-39
129 Jose Paolo Bisda M L Sprint M 30-39
130 Isley Sy M XXL Sprint M 30-39
131 Christopher Avinio M L Sprint M 30-39
132 Rodrigo Jr. Gajitos M XL Sprint M 30-39
133 Ericson Acbay M L Sprint M 30-39
134 Wesley Ang M M BAGUIO 2600 Sprint M 30-39
135 Greal Gandionco M L Sprint M 30-39
136 Orlov Dela Cruz M L Sprint M 30-39
137 Jonathan Arrojado M L BASH BROS. Sprint M 30-39
138 Hector Dela Dingco M M Sprint M 30-39
139 Dennis Respecki M XL One Step Betyond Sprint M 40-49
140 Alexander Tumbaga M XL TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Sprint M 40-49
141 Joseph Brian Santos Formilleza M XL Sprint M 40-49
142 Mark Luke Balanza M S Sprint M 40-49
143 Gideon Ferrer M L Sprint M 40-49
144 Gilchrist Jayma M XS Marlow Navigation Sprint M 40-49
145 Ricky Francisco M L Maxi Atletika Sprint M 40-49
146 Melvin Vallester M XL Sprint M 40-49
147 Nick Ching M XL Ride n' Seek Sprint M 40-49
148 Mario Stephan Ramos M L VPX multisport Sprint M 40-49
149 Jun Henson M M Sprint M 40-49
150 V. Johann Espiritu M L Sprint M 40-49
151 Mervyn Tan M L Ride n' Seek Sprint M 40-49
152 Dato Arroyo M XXL PLDT BBZ TRI TEAM Sprint M 40-49
153 Christopher Laus M L PNP Tri Team Sprint M 40-49
154 Michael Espiritu M L BAGUIO 2600 Sprint M 40-49
155 Rogelio Ii Rubio M L Sprint M 40-49
156 Ricky Paras M M Sprint M 40-49
157 Walter Ceralde M XXL Team LUMINA Sprint M 40-49
158 Leopoldo Jr Casio M XXL Junction Team Sprint M 40-49
159 Tristan Roy Venturina M L Qwizkids Sprint M 40-49
160 Derick Hibaler M XL Lee 101 Sprint M 40-49
161 Jasper Cabrera M L Sprint M 40-49
162 Ronald Castillo M XL Sprint M 40-49
163 Elmer Barquilla M L Rotary club of tanauan Sprint M 40-49
164 Johannes Garcia M M Sprint M 40-49
165 Jay Estira M M BAGUIO 2600 Sprint M 40-49
166 Alex Ching M S Team Royale Classica Sprint M 40-49
167 Alfred Racho M XL CENTURY TRI HARD Sprint M 40-49
168 Val Almonguera M L Team Kapulikat Sprint M 40-49
169 Tom Ramirez M XL Sprint M 40-49
170 Renato Zialcita Jr. M S Marlow Navigation Sprint M 40-49
171 Ferdie Saputil M XL Sprint M 40-49
172 Pedro Pancho M L Team Royale Classica Sprint M 50-59
173 Adalberto Nazarro M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO Sprint M 50-59
174 Ricardo Gregorio M M Sprint M 50-59
175 Ronnie Mercado M XL Porac Bikers Club Sprint M 50-59
176 Romeo Jr Ramos M XL PRAETORIAN TRI TEAM Sprint M 50-59
177 Nelson Alcantara M L Sprint M 50-59
178 Florentino Afable M XXL Multisport Club Tanauan Sprint M 50-59
179 Paciano Bautista M S Sprint M 50-59
180 David De Leon M XL Sprint M 50-59
181 Jorge Buenaventura M M Sprint M 50-59
182 June Donato M L Pampanga triathlon academy Sprint M 50-59
183 Victor Villoso M M Sprint M 60-above
184 Andres Arzadon M M Team Arzadon Sprint M 60-above

RELAY
First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Sport Relay Category Relay Distance
1 Mica Samar F XS BANAYAD Run All Female Sprint Distance
Joan Nieva F XS BANAYAD Bike All Female Sprint Distance
2 Ramonito Redoma Jr. M XS Team Prostamen / Goldspeed8 / Hardcore Run All Male Long Distance
Eric Nillo M M Team Prostamen / Goldspeed8 / Hardcore Bike All Male Long Distance
3 Mayet Dupo F XS Team A Run Mixed Long Distance
Jermar Dupo M L Team A Bike Mixed Long Distance
4 Marvie Fulgencio F XS Team B Run Mixed Long Distance
Arnulfo Fulgencio M XL Team B Bike Mixed Long Distance
5 Carisa Laus F S Team Bulacan Run Mixed Sprint Distance
Glenn Adriano M XL Team Bulacan Bike Mixed Sprint Distance
6 Isidro Manuel M M Team C Run Mixed Long Distance
Isabelle Virata F S Team C Bike Mixed Long Distance