Aboitiz Tri

START LIST

Start List as of June 14, 2017
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

INDIVIDUAL
First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Age Group Category
1 Alexandra Faith Garcia F XS CENTURY TRI HARD F 18-24
2 Jana Charisse Pedro F XS AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 18-24
3 Jenny Francisco F L POWERCLEAN Team 1560 F 25-29
4 Janina Quenniedyn Garcia F S SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM F 25-29
5 Denise Hernandez F XS AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 25-29
6 Adah Valeña F XS SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM F 25-29
7 Sittie Aminah Dimaporo F M Lanao del Norte F 30-34
8 Katelyn Kearney F S FITNESS FIRST F 30-34
9 Katrina Olave F S LIPA TRITEAM F 30-34
10 Pilar Angela Bubbles Paraiso F S Gotta F 30-34
11 Nica Joy Rojo F S BLSS Multisports F 30-34
12 Marriana Yulo F XS F 30-34
13 Nina Beltran F XS AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 35-39
14 Liezel De Leon F L One Triathlon F 35-39
15 Andrea Dela Cruz F L F 35-39
16 Priscilla Leighton F S Brent Triatholions F 35-39
17 Naira Miranda F S TRISIXFIV F 35-39
18 Marizza Reyes F M Grit squad transcom triathlon F 35-39
19 Ceremy Tugade F S Team Mercedes F 35-39
20 Carly Relf F M MAXXIS TRIATHLON TEAM F 40-44
21 Gladys De Leon F S BIKE N' TREK F 45-49
22 Grace Jimenez F XS Cellife Team F 45-49
23 Angela Respecki F L F 45-49
24 Raymond Angelo Eseque M S Bundok M 18-24
25 Romar Jaro M L ECG TRI TEAM M 18-24
26 Kyuhong Kim M M ECG TRI TEAM M 18-24
27 Lucas Lorenzo M XL M 18-24
28 Matthew Westrup M S AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 18-24
29 Rogie Abala M M AboitizEquity Ventures TRI TEAM M 25-29
30 Gj Agregado M S M 25-29
31 Justin Ambata M M TRI TAFT M 25-29
32 Nicko Anchilo M S Silver Finance Tri Team M 25-29
33 Danilo Miguel Atienza M XL M 25-29
34 Mark Angelo Bartolome M L We Are BRADERS M 25-29
35 Luis Gerard Philip Berba M M M 25-29
36 Jose Calel Bustamante M M TEAM MAKO M 25-29
37 Sherwin Catli M M SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 25-29
38 Paul Norman Chan M L FIT PH M 25-29
39 John Christian Cruz M XL Fit Plus Academy M 25-29
40 Miguel Dans M M UnionBank TRI TEAM M 25-29
41 Ralph Jansset De Guzman M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO M 25-29
42 Raymond Kenneth Dionisio M S M 25-29
43 Justine Rainer Duno M S M 25-29
44 Joseph Dennis Flores M M Team Mako M 25-29
45 Karl Alen Flores M M XYCOS M 25-29
46 Carlo Francisco M L POWERCLEAN Team1560 M 25-29
47 Elroy Jon Ilagan M S M 25-29
48 Adrian Ruben Jasmin M M SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 25-29
49 Jan Michael Navato M M We Are BRADERS M 25-29
50 Rainier Jr Ona M S XYCOS M 25-29
51 Emil Peter Ranara M S M 25-29
52 Norman Resurreccion M M FIT PH M 25-29
53 Ralph Alvin Salvilla M M MULTISPORT ILOILO M 25-29
54 Willie So M L M 25-29
55 Jose Maria Sunga M M Silver Finance Tri Team M 25-29
56 Kenneth Tan M M Team DeRosa Corsa M 25-29
57 Jarwin Jim Tee M M M 25-29
58 Marnell Ubaldo M M M 25-29
59 Roy Christian Alfafara M L M 30-34
60 Roy Carlo Alfafara M L M 30-34
61 Roger Gregory Alingarog M L Fit Plus Academy M 30-34
62 Yves Alob M L M 30-34
63 Michael Raymond Amistoso M L FITNESS FIRST M 30-34
64 Christopher Ang M S M 30-34
65 Michael Albert Baes M L SAHARABOYS M 30-34
66 Jeffrey Balbas M S OneTwoTri M 30-34
67 Jan Harley Bangayan M M POLO TRI M 30-34
68 Leo Bartolome M S We Are BRADERS M 30-34
69 Mark Jason Beltran M L MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORT M 30-34
70 Angelo David Berba M M AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
71 Robert Bryan Casauay M M One Triathlon M 30-34
72 John Patrick Coloma M M M 30-34
73 Moby De Jesus M M Smart Triathlon M 30-34
74 Touie De Rosas M S Pru Life UK Tri Team M 30-34
75 Jeremy James Dee M L AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
76 Federico Escaler M M M 30-34
77 Joseph Christopher Fernandez M XL M 30-34
78 Angelo Gonzaga M M SwimFit M 30-34
79 Jeremiah Isip M M Revv Multisport M 30-34
80 Andy King M M M 30-34
81 Nikki Ledesmsa M XS M 30-34
82 Joseph Lorenzo M M M 30-34
83 Mark Magalona M L M 30-34
84 Neil Mamac M XS AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
85 Ramon Paolo Maralit M S M 30-34
86 Martin Gerard Marte M M M 30-34
87 Carlo Mejia M M HUNYANGO MULTISPORT M 30-34
88 Edgardo Olaires Iii M M Silver Finance Tri Team M 30-34
89 Charles Pamintuan M M XYCOS M 30-34
90 Jake Anthony Pernez M M Lipa Multisports M 30-34
91 Juvinal John Racines M M Lipa Tri Team M 30-34
92 Ben Regan M XL FITNESS FIRST M 30-34
93 Herbert Sy M L POLO TRI M 30-34
94 Peter Sy M S AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
95 Paul henry Tambasen M XL LOOPZ M 30-34
96 Mikael Bienn Tan M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 30-34
97 Jerwin Tan M M Team MAKO M 30-34
98 Michael Jason Tee M L M 30-34
99 Jospeh david Valderrama M M TRAIN M 30-34
100 Daniel Valdez M S TEAM MARQUEZ M 30-34
101 Karl Cyril Vejano M S UnionBank TRI TEAM M 30-34
102 Julian Villar M L Heroes Hotel Adventure Team M 30-34
103 Chester Yap M S AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
104 Stephen Zarate M S TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO M 30-34
105 Ryan Jiv Zoilo M L StarLord M 30-34
106 Danny Dexter Beltran M S Team Godspeed multisport M 35-39
107 Carmelo Braganza M L Mad Docs Triathlon Team M 35-39
108 Jay Jay Cantor M M lipa multisports M 35-39
109 Raphael De La Vega M M XYCOS M 35-39
110 Brian John Anthony Dee M L TriNur M 35-39
111 Christopher Del Rosario M S Team Mako M 35-39
112 Leo Diaz M XL MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORT M 35-39
113 Joseph Gerard Fernandez M L M 35-39
114 Claude Dennis Idris Go M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 35-39
115 Jose Paulo Gonzales M M XYCOS M 35-39
116 Arvin Gutierrez M L M 35-39
117 Lloyd La Torre M M Athletico Bacardi M 35-39
118 Winfred Leano M M Secret Training M 35-39
119 Kerwin Lim M L Microtts M 35-39
120 Enrico Menichetti M M Revv Multisport M 35-39
121 John Jeffrey Olita M S M 35-39
122 Erick Andrew Olonan M L Team SCDI M 35-39
123 Jevon Ong M M GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 35-39
124 Joemel Pulido M XL Southplus Tri team M 35-39
125 Joemel Pulido M XL Southplus M 35-39
126 Joshua Redillas M M AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 35-39
127 Michael Sasai M S SouthPlus++ Tri M 35-39
128 Neil Sherrington M L M 35-39
129 Archie Villena M M Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas M 35-39
130 Clive Manuel Wee Sit M M M 35-39
131 Rienzi Zaño M S AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 35-39
132 Eugene Michael Abella M L M 40-44
133 Reggie Antonio M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 40-44
134 Joel Bagasbas M M Team 1560 M 40-44
135 Noy Basa M M Revv Multisport M 40-44
136 Jualyn Baugbog M XS SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 40-44
137 Gaylord Belardo M L LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 40-44
138 John Bernardo M XS M 40-44
139 Jan Michael Canillas M M M 40-44
140 Dennis Michael Cruz M L Team TriUmph M 40-44
141 Dennis Carlos Rogaci De Leon M XL M 40-44
142 Jason Delos Reyes M S Patikar Tri Team M 40-44
143 Rodney Zenon Domingo M XL M 40-44
144 Jun Omar Ebdane M XL CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
145 Daniel Eguia M XL Lipa tri team M 40-44
146 Rico Gacutan M M MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORT M 40-44
147 Mark Enrick Hernandez M L Silver Finance Tri Team M 40-44
148 Ricky Hernandez M M lipa multisports M 40-44
149 Patrick Joseph Javier M M CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
150 Joseph Legasto M S GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 40-44
151 Li Brandon Lim M L Pinoy Fitness M 40-44
152 Jefferson Lo M M Pinoy Fitness M 40-44
153 Joshua George Lujero M M M 40-44
154 Alvin Molo M XL Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas M 40-44
155 Raymond John Moreno M M POLO TRI M 40-44
156 Arnold Patricio M S microtts M 40-44
157 Raymond Posadas M M CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
158 Paul Vincent Ramirez M S onetwoTRI M 40-44
159 Dominique Reboya M L Southplus ++ Tri M 40-44
160 Dennis Respecki M XL One Step Beyond M 40-44
161 Junrox Roque M S SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 40-44
162 Tuesday Samson M L Team Tri-umph M 40-44
163 Alfredo Jr. Santos M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 40-44
164 Ethernuel Tagunicar M S TeamPrima M 40-44
165 Gene Tiongco M XL GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 40-44
166 Jp Tuason M S TRS Tri Team M 40-44
167 Francis Victoria M L Team Victoria M 40-44
168 Norberto Aquino III M L POWERCLEAN Team1560 M 45-49
169 Leopoldo Bautista M L M 45-49
170 Mark Eldred Bueno M M M 45-49
171 Alexander Cruz M L Team Triumph M 45-49
172 Victorino De Leon M L M 45-49
173 Enjoy Gaw M XL masumax M 45-49
174 Nhoy Lacson M M AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 45-49
175 Jesus Laxamana M L Triumph M 45-49
176 Federico Moreno M L LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 45-49
177 Simon Mortimer M L FITNESS FIRST M 45-49
178 Erickson Perez M S ACTIVEHEALTH M 45-49
179 Lino Roy Suarez M M XTRI TRI EVOLVEPH M 45-49
180 Frank Tsai M M Masumax Unison M 45-49
181 Oliver Yao M S Alcoplus PTT TriKings M 45-49
182 Beni Alfred Estepa M M M 50-54
183 Adrian Florendo M XL M 50-54
184 Dhom Francisco M L POWERCLEAN Team 1560 M 50-54
185 Josel Garcia M L ACTIVEHEALTH M 50-54
186 Antonio Jimenez M S Cellife Team M 50-54
187 Rj Lorenzo M L SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 50-54
188 Jinho Shin M L WHO Tribe M 50-54
189 Roger Yamat M M M 50-54
190 George Jr Co M L Team Masumax- Unison M 55-59
191 Eduardo Francisco M M POLO TRI M 55-59
192 Chito Generoso M L SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 55-59
193 Elmer Mercado M XL DENR Askals Tri M 55-59
194 Alfredo Santos M M GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 60-above

RELAY
First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Sport Category Relay Team Name
1 Katrina Cruz F L Swim All Female AC90 Tri Team
Carol Lorenzo F XL Bike All Female AC90 Tri Team
Regina Reyes F S Run All Female AC90 Tri Team
2 Monica Sunico F S Swim All Female EXO - Infinite Multisport
Anna Mapua F M Bike All Female EXO - Infinite Multisport
Arzen Cayetano F S Run All Female EXO - Infinite Multisport
3 Monica Marie Petrache F S Swim All Female UnionBank A
Kathlyn Esguerra F M Bike All Female UnionBank A
Dianne Acio F S Run All Female UnionBank A
4 Ruben IV Bernardo M M Swim All Male Dear ICA
Asheesh Mandhyan M M Bike All Male Dear ICA
Levin De Mesa M M Run All Male Dear ICA
5 Michael Lantin M L Swim All Male Lipa Tri Team
Norman Mendoza M M Bike All Male Lipa Tri Team
Crisvic Ramos M M Run All Male Lipa Tri Team
6 Dennis Racelis M L Swim All Male Pilmico Farms
Marco Barroso M M Bike All Male Pilmico Farms
Nilo Latoza M M Run All Male Pilmico Farms
7 John Joeffrey Somera M XS Swim All Male Steam Strong
Jonathan Caparas M M Bike All Male Steam Strong
Lawrence Daniel Guidote M XS Run All Male Steam Strong
8 Ashley Sison M L Swim All Male Team Circuit A
Peter John Prieto M M Bike All Male Team Circuit A
Kevin  Garcia S Run All Male Team Circuit A
9 Pedro Nanlavis M M Swim All Male Team Lima A
Rodolfo Arroyo M M Bike All Male Team Lima A
Wilbert Ferry M L Run All Male Team Lima A
10 Lord Gerald Delgado M M Swim All Male Team Lima B
Ritchie Panes M L Bike All Male Team Lima B
Marlon Almero M S Run All Male Team Lima B
11 Linus Benedict Paterno M S Swim All Male Team UCY 1
Ryan Morrondoz M M Bike All Male Team UCY 1
Desrei Balla M S Run All Male Team UCY 1
12 Ricky de Leon M M Swim All Male Team UCY 2
Wendell Lustado M M Bike All Male Team UCY 2
Robin Fallaria M M Run All Male Team UCY 2
13 Nino Fajardo M M Swim All Male UnionBank B
Marc Belleca M L Bike All Male UnionBank B
Eric Quirante M M Run All Male UnionBank B
14 Jonathan Sale M M Swim All Male UnionBank C
Esteven Paul Magango M S Bike All Male UnionBank C
Carlo Asunzion M M Run All Male UnionBank C
15 Adrian Hernandez M L Swim All Male UnionBank Tri Team
Chuck Montecillo M L Bike All Male UnionBank Tri Team
Michael Gapan M S Run All Male UnionBank Tri Team
16 Desi Enrico Maala M XL Swim All Male  HStrong
John Mari Buan M L Bike All Male  HStrong
Roberto Daza M XL Run All Male  HStrong
17 Evan Talastas F L Swim Mixed AboitizLand One More Tri
Airoll Lebajan M S Bike Mixed AboitizLand One More Tri
Christine Bohol F M Run Mixed AboitizLand One More Tri
18 Ian Abelle Layno M M Swim Mixed Pinoy Fitness
Juan Carlos Mendoza M L Bike Mixed Pinoy Fitness
Ria Carmela Cruz F M Run Mixed Pinoy Fitness
19 Jose Karlo Del Pilar M M Swim Mixed Revolution
Kris Dominic Obach M M Bike Mixed Revolution
Bernadette Banatlao F S Run Mixed Revolution
20 Sumner Ninobla M S Swim Mixed Team Circuit B
Anecito Partosa M L Bike Mixed Team Circuit B
Julie Somoso F S Run Mixed Team Circuit B
21 Charmian Angela Molina F M Swim Mixed The Havengers
Fiona Lauren Molina F M Bike Mixed The Havengers
John Vincent Escalante M L Run Mixed The Havengers
22 Ashley Manabat F M Swim Mixed WeCanTri 2.0
Richardson De los Santos M XL Bike Mixed WeCanTri 2.0
Ed Michael Monares M M Run Mixed WeCanTri 2.0