Aboitiz Tri

START LIST

Start List as of July 16, 2017
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.

TEAM COMPETITION
First Name Last Name Team Name Age Group Category
1 Jana Charisse Pedro AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 18-24
2 Denise Hernandez AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 25-29
3 Nina Beltran AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 35-39
4 Matthew Westrup AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 18-24
5 Barnett Angeles AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
6 Angelo David Berba AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
7 Jeremy James Dee AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
8 Neil Mamac AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
9 Peter Sy AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
10 Chester Yap AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
11 Joshua Redillas AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 35-39
12 Rienzi Zaño AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 35-39
13 Nhoy Lacson AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 45-49
1 Alexandra Faith Garcia CENTURY TRI HARD F 18-24
2 Eric Tan CENTURY TRI HARD M 35-39
3 Janssen Co CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
4 Jun Omar Ebdane CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
5 Patrick Joseph Javier CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
6 Raymond Posadas CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
7 George Vilog CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
1 Katrina Olave Lipa Multisports F 30-34
2 Jake Anthony Pernez Lipa Multisports M 30-34
3 Juvinal John Racines Lipa Multisports M 30-34
4 Jay Jay Cantor Lipa Multisports M 35-39
5 Ricky Hernandez Lipa Multisports M 40-44
6 Florentino Jr. Magundayao Lipa Multisports M 40-44
7 Daniel Eguia Lipa Multisports M 40-44
1 Franchesca Carpo POLO TRI F 40-44
2 Adam Altura POLO TRI M 30-34
3 Jan Harley Bangayan POLO TRI M 30-34
4 Joseph kennedy Salcedo POLO TRI M 30-34
5 Herbert Sy POLO TRI M 30-34
6 Raymond John Moreno POLO TRI M 40-44
7 Andy Aguila POLO TRI M 50-54
8 Stephen Groff POLO TRI M 50-54
9 Eduardo Francisco POLO TRI M 55-59
1 Jenny Francisco Power CLean Team 1560 F 25-29
2 Carlo Francisco Power CLean Team 1560 M 25-29
3 Lawrence Cusi Power CLean Team 1560 M 45-49
4 Norberto Aquino III Power CLean Team 1560 M 45-49
5 Dhom Francisco Power CLean Team 1560 M 50-54
1 SHY SISON-VESAGAS REVV Multisport F 40-44
2 FRANCIS DIANO REVV Multisport M 30-34
3 Jeremiah Isip Revv Multisport M 30-34
4 Al Gonzales REVV Multisport M 35-39
5 Enrico Menichetti Revv Multisport M 35-39
6 Noy Basa Revv Multisport M 40-44
1 Kimberly Marie Rosales SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM F 25-29
2 Janina Quenniedyn Garcia SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM F 25-29
3 Adah Valeña SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM F 25-29
4 Ashley Tuazon SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 25-29
5 Sherwin Catli SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 25-29
6 Adrian Ruben Jasmin SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 25-29
7 Christian Caparros SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 30-34
8 Justin Navarro SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 30-34
9 Michael Dizon SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 35-39
10 Michael Halili SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 35-39
11 Wallie Pascual SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 35-39
12 John Jason Alberto SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 40-44

INDIVIDUAL
First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Team Name Age Group Category
1 Alexandra Faith Garcia F XS CENTURY TRI HARD F 18-24
2 Jana Charisse Pedro F XS AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 18-24
3 Jenny Francisco F L Power CLean Team 1560 F 25-29
4 Janina Quenniedyn Garcia F S SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM F 25-29
5 Denise Hernandez F XS AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 25-29
6 Jasmine Raymundo F S Athletico Bacardi F 25-29
7 Kimberly Marie Rosales F XS SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM F 25-29
8 Adah Valeña F XS SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM F 25-29
9 Sittie Aminah Dimaporo F M Lanao del Norte F 30-34
10 Katelyn Kearney F S FITNESS FIRST F 30-34
11 Katrina Olave F S Lipa Multisports F 30-34
12 Pilar Angela Bubbles Paraiso F S Gotta F 30-34
13 Nica Joy Rojo F S BLSS Multisports F 30-34
14 Marriana Yulo F XS F 30-34
15 Nina Beltran F XS AboitizPower TRI TEAM F 35-39
16 Liezel De Leon F L One Triathlon F 35-39
17 Andrea Dela Cruz F L F 35-39
18 Priscilla Leighton F S Brent Triatholions F 35-39
19 Naira Miranda F S TRISIXFIV F 35-39
20 Marizza Reyes F M Grit squad transcom triathlon F 35-39
21 Ceremy Tugade F S Team Mercedes F 35-39
22 Franchesca Carpo F S POLO TRI F 40-44
23 Amale Jopson F S AboitizLand TRI TEAM F 40-44
24 Carly Relf F M MAXXIS TRIATHLON TEAM F 40-44
25 Shy Sison-Vesagas F XS REVV Multisport F 40-44
26 Gladys De Leon F S BIKE N' TREK F 45-49
27 Grace Jimenez F XS Cellife Team F 45-49
28 Angela Respecki F L F 45-49
29 Rafael Dominic Echiverri M M LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 18-24
30 Raymond Angelo Eseque M S Bundok M 18-24
31 Romar Jaro M L ECG TRI TEAM M 18-24
32 Kyuhong Kim M M ECG TRI TEAM M 18-24
33 Lucas Lorenzo M XL M 18-24
34 Matthew Westrup M S AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 18-24
35 Rogie Abala M M AboitizEquity Ventures TRI TEAM M 25-29
36 Gj Agregado M S M 25-29
37 Ian Aguayo M XL Melmac Sports - Team LJX M 25-29
38 Justin Ambata M M TRI TAFT M 25-29
39 Nicko Anchilo M S Silver Finance Tri Team M 25-29
40 Danilo Miguel Atienza M XL M 25-29
41 Lorin Balandreau M M M 25-29
42 Mark Angelo Bartolome M L We Are BRADERS M 25-29
43 Luis Gerard Philip Berba M M M 25-29
44 Jose Calel Bustamante M M Team Mako M 25-29
45 Sherwin Catli M M SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 25-29
46 Paul Norman Chan M L FIT PH M 25-29
48 John Christian Cruz M XL Fit Plus Academy M 25-29
47 Gustav Brandon Cruz M L One Triathlon M 25-29
49 Miguel Dans M M UnionBank TRI TEAM M 25-29
50 Ralph Jansset De Guzman M M TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO M 25-29
51 Raymond Kenneth Dionisio M S M 25-29
52 Justine Rainer Duno M S M 25-29
53 Chudi Espiritu M L Melmac Sports - Team LJX M 25-29
54 Joseph Dennis Flores M M Team Mako M 25-29
55 Karl Alen Flores M M XYCOS M 25-29
56 Carlo Francisco M L Power CLean Team 1560 M 25-29
57 Sergio Andre Gerardo Gabriel M S Team Loyola M 25-29
58 Roy Jeremiah Gonzalez M S Smart Tri M 25-29
59 Elroy Jon Ilagan M S M 25-29
60 Adrian Ruben Jasmin M M SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 25-29
61 Jan Michael Navato M M We Are BRADERS M 25-29
62 Rainier Jr Ona M S XYCOS M 25-29
63 Ronnie Bryll Paran, Jr M M M 25-29
64 Robert Archibald Patricio M S TRI TAFT M 25-29
65 Emil Peter Ranara M S M 25-29
66 Norman Resurreccion M M FIT PH M 25-29
67 Ralph Alvin Salvilla M M MULTISPORT ILOILO M 25-29
68 Mervin Santiago M S SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 25-29
69 Rafi Silerio M M Melmac Sports - Team LJX M 25-29
70 Willie So M L M 25-29
71 Jose Maria Sunga M M Silver Finance Tri Team M 25-29
72 Kenneth Tan M M Team DeRosa Corsa M 25-29
73 Jose Gabriel Lucas Tanada M M M 25-29
74 Jarwin Jim Tee M M M 25-29
75 Ashley Tuazon M S SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 25-29
76 Marnell Ubaldo M M M 25-29
77 Roque Vasquez M S In2TriPh M 25-29
78 Roy Christian Alfafara M L M 30-34
79 Roy Carlo Alfafara M L M 30-34
80 Roger Gregory Alingarog M L Fit Plus Academy M 30-34
81 Yves Alob M L M 30-34
82 Adam Altura M S POLO TRI M 30-34
83 Michael Raymond Amistoso M L FITNESS FIRST M 30-34
84 Christopher Ang M S M 30-34
85 Barnett Angeles M M AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
86 Michael Albert Baes M L SAHARABOYS M 30-34
87 Jeffrey Balbas M S OneTwoTri M 30-34
88 Jan Harley Bangayan M M POLO TRI M 30-34
89 Leo Bartolome M S We Are BRADERS M 30-34
90 Mark Jason Beltran M L MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORT M 30-34
91 Angelo David Berba M M AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
92 Christian Caparros M L SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 30-34
93 Robert Bryan Casauay M M One Triathlon M 30-34
94 John Patrick Coloma M M M 30-34
95 Jeffrey Jr. Dayrit M M Team LJX M 30-34
96 Moby De Jesus M M Smart Triathlon M 30-34
97 Touie De Rosas M S Pru Life UK Tri Team M 30-34
98 Jeremy James Dee M L AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
99 Francis Diano M M REVV Multisport M 30-34
100 Federico Escaler M M M 30-34
101 Joseph Christopher Fernandez M XL M 30-34
102 Angelo Gonzaga M M SwimFit M 30-34
103 Alneil Isaac Gurimbao M L PRAETORIAN TRI TEAM M 30-34
104 Jeremiah Isip M M Revv Multisport M 30-34
105 Andy King M M M 30-34
106 Nikki Ledesmsa M XS M 30-34
107 Joseph Lorenzo M M M 30-34
108 Mark Magalona M L M 30-34
109 Neil Mamac M XS AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
110 Ramon Paolo Maralit M S M 30-34
111 Martin Gerard Marte M M M 30-34
112 Carlo Mejia M M HUNYANGO MULTISPORT M 30-34
113 Justin Navarro M XL SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 30-34
114 Edgardo Olaires Iii M M Silver Finance Tri Team M 30-34
115 Arvin Palilio M M M 30-34
116 Charles Pamintuan M M XYCOS M 30-34
117 Jake Anthony Pernez M M Lipa Multisports M 30-34
118 Juvinal John Racines M M Lipa Multisports M 30-34
119 Ben Regan M XL FITNESS FIRST M 30-34
120 Joseph Kennedy Salcedo M XL POLO TRI M 30-34
121 William Santos M S Team Patol Elite M 30-34
122 Cristopher Socajel M S Crossover Cycling Team M 30-34
124 Peter Sy M S AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
123 Herbert Sy M L POLO TRI M 30-34
125 Paul Henry Tambasen M XL LOOPZ M 30-34
126 Mikael Bienn Tan M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 30-34
127 Jerwin Tan M M Team Mako M 30-34
128 Michael Jason Tee M L M 30-34
129 Oliver John Tiongson M L Team PNP M 30-34
130 Jospeh David Valderrama M M Train M 30-34
131 Daniel Valdez M S TEAM MARQUEZ M 30-34
132 Karl Cyril Vejano M S UnionBank TRI TEAM M 30-34
133 Julian Villar M L Heroes Hotel Adventure Team M 30-34
134 Chester Yap M S AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 30-34
135 Stephen Zarate M S TEAM PODIUM BH BAGUIO M 30-34
136 Ryan Jiv Zoilo M L StarLord M 30-34
137 Juanito Alcazar M M M 35-39
138 Danny Dexter Beltran M S Team Godspeed multisport M 35-39
139 Carmelo Braganza M L Mad Docs Triathlon Team M 35-39
140 Marlon Canopen M M M 35-39
141 Jay Jay Cantor M M Lipa Multisports M 35-39
142 Raphael De La Vega M M XYCOS M 35-39
143 Brian John Anthony Dee M L TriNur M 35-39
144 Christopher Del Rosario M S Team Mako M 35-39
145 Elmer John Paul Dela Rosa M S Triumph M 35-39
146 Leo Diaz M XL MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORT M 35-39
147 Sebastian Dionisio M M TRINSPIRE M 35-39
148 Michael Dizon M M SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 35-39
149 Edizer Enriquez M M M 35-39
150 Joseph Gerard Fernandez M L M 35-39
151 Claude Dennis Idris Go M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 35-39
152 Al Gonzales M L REVV Multisport M 35-39
153 Jose Paulo Gonzales M M XYCOS M 35-39
154 Arvin Gutierrez M L M 35-39
155 Michael Halili M S SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 35-39
156 James Arvin Ison M L LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 35-39
157 Lloyd La Torre M M Athletico Bacardi M 35-39
158 Winfred Leano M M Secret Training M 35-39
159 Kerwin Lim M L Microtts M 35-39
160 Karl Mark Martinez M S LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 35-39
161 Enrico Menichetti M M Revv Multisport M 35-39
162 John Jeffrey Olita M S M 35-39
163 Erick Andrew Olonan M L Team SCDI M 35-39
164 Jevon Ong M M GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 35-39
165 Wallie Pascual M M SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 35-39
167 Joemel Pulido M XL Southplus Tri team M 35-39
166 Joemel Pulido M XL Southplus Tri team M 35-39
168 John Jeri Quinday M L M 35-39
169 Joshua Redillas M M AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 35-39
170 Michael Romero M S LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 35-39
171 Michael Sasai M S Southplus Tri team M 35-39
172 Neil Sherrington M L M 35-39
173 Don Taguiam M S LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 35-39
174 Eric Tan M L CENTURY TRI HARD M 35-39
175 Miguel Vea M M Melmac Sports - Team LJX M 35-39
176 Archie Villena M M Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas M 35-39
177 Clive Manuel Wee Sit M M M 35-39
178 Rienzi Zaño M S AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 35-39
179 Eugene Michael Abella M L M 40-44
180 John Jason Alberto M S SIBAKEROS TRI TEAM M 40-44
181 Judd Anastacio M M M 40-44
182 Reggie Antonio M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 40-44
183 Alexander Apellanes M S SNAP Tri Team M 40-44
184 Dato Arroyo M XL BBZ M 40-44
185 Joel Bagasbas M M Team 1560 M 40-44
186 Noy Basa M M Revv Multisport M 40-44
187 Jualyn Baugbog M XS SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 40-44
188 Gaylord Belardo M L LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 40-44
189 John Bernardo M XS M 40-44
190 Jan Michael Canillas M M M 40-44
191 Janssen Co M L CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
192 Dennis Michael Cruz M L Team TriUmph M 40-44
193 Dennis Carlos Rogaci De Leon M XL M 40-44
194 Willy Dela Cruz M L Team Patol Elite M 40-44
195 Jason Delos Reyes M S Patikar Tri Team M 40-44
196 Rodney Zenon Domingo M XL M 40-44
197 Jun Omar Ebdane M XL CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
198 Daniel Eguia M XL Lipa Multisports M 40-44
199 Rico Gacutan M M MAXI ATLETIKA MULTISPORT M 40-44
201 Ricky Hernandez M M Lipa Multisports M 40-44
200 Mark Enrick Hernandez M L Silver Finance Tri Team M 40-44
202 Patrick Joseph Javier M M CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
203 Joseph Legasto M S GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 40-44
204 Wendell Lim M M LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 40-44
205 Li Brandon Lim M L Pinoy Fitness M 40-44
206 Jefferson Lo M M Pinoy Fitness M 40-44
207 Joshua George Lujero M M M 40-44
208 Jose Miguel Lumawig M L FitPH M 40-44
209 Florentino Jr. Magundayao M M Lipa Multisports M 40-44
210 Alvin Molo M XL Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas M 40-44
211 Raymond John Moreno M M POLO TRI M 40-44
212 Richard Navo M M PMMA MULTISPORTS M 40-44
213 Christopher Olazo M XL PNP TRI team M 40-44
214 Arnold Patricio M S microtts M 40-44
215 Raymond Posadas M M CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
216 Paul Vincent Ramirez M S onetwoTRI M 40-44
217 Dominique Reboya M L Southplus Tri team M 40-44
218 Dennis Respecki M XL One Step Beyond M 40-44
219 Javier Rey M XL M 40-44
220 Junrox Roque M S SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 40-44
221 Tuesday Samson M L Team Tri-umph M 40-44
222 Alfredo Jr. Santos M L GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 40-44
223 Edwin Sotto M L Crossover Cycling Team M 40-44
224 Ethernuel Tagunicar M S TeamPrima M 40-44
225 Gene Tiongco M XL GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 40-44
226 Jp Tuason M S TRS Tri Team M 40-44
227 Francis Victoria M L Team Victoria M 40-44
228 George Vilog M S CENTURY TRI HARD M 40-44
229 Norberto Aquino Iii M L Power CLean Team 1560 M 45-49
230 Leopoldo Bautista M L M 45-49
231 Mark Eldred Bueno M M M 45-49
232 Ronaldo Celestial M S PLDT BBZ TRI TEAM M 45-49
233 Melvin Ching M M LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 45-49
234 Alexander Cruz M L Team Triumph M 45-49
235 Lawrence Cusi M S Power CLean Team 1560 M 45-49
236 Victorino De Leon M L M 45-49
237 Arthur Esguerra M XL M 45-49
238 Enjoy Gaw M XL masumax M 45-49
239 Nhoy Lacson M M AboitizPower TRI TEAM M 45-49
240 Jesus Laxamana M L Triumph M 45-49
241 Federico Moreno M L LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 45-49
242 Simon Mortimer M L FITNESS FIRST M 45-49
243 Victor Antonio Jr Nola M S FIT PH M 45-49
244 Erickson Perez M S ACTIVEHEALTH M 45-49
245 Rogelio Sotto M L Crossover Cycling Team M 45-49
246 Lino Roy Suarez M M XTRI TRI EVOLVEPH M 45-49
247 Frank Tsai M M Masumax Unison M 45-49
248 Oliver Yao M S Alcoplus PTT TriKings M 45-49
249 Andy Aguila M M POLO TRI M 50-54
250 Edwin Clemente M S M 50-54
251 Lee Salvatore Echiverri M M LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 50-54
252 Beni Alfred Estepa M M M 50-54
253 Adrian Florendo M XL M 50-54
254 Dhom Francisco M L Power CLean Team 1560 M 50-54
255 Josel Garcia M L ACTIVEHEALTH M 50-54
256 Stephen Groff M XL POLO TRI M 50-54
257 Antonio Jimenez M S Cellife Team M 50-54
258 Rj Lorenzo M L SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 50-54
259 Jinho Shin M L WHO Tribe M 50-54
260 Joseph Tuazon M M Train M 50-54
261 Roger Yamat M M M 50-54
262 George Jr Co M L Team Masumax- Unison M 55-59
263 Eduardo Francisco M M POLO TRI M 55-59
264 Chito Generoso M L SANTE BARLEY TRI TEAM M 55-59
265 Elmer Mercado M XL DENR Askals Tri M 55-59
266 Gener Sapnu M L LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM M 55-59
267 Alfredo Santos M M GREENHILLS TRI TEAM M 60-above

RELAY
First Name Last Name Gender Shirt Size Sport Category Relay Team Name
1 Katrina Cruz F L Swim All Female AC90 Tri Team
Carol Lorenzo F XL Bike All Female AC90 Tri Team
Regina Reyes F S Run All Female AC90 Tri Team
2 Monica Sunico F S Swim All Female EXO - Infinite Multisport
Anna Mapua F M Bike All Female EXO - Infinite Multisport
Arzen Cayetano F S Run All Female EXO - Infinite Multisport
3 Isabel Lauren Yu F XS Swim All Female SNAP Tri Team 2
Ma. Rebecca Reynante-Cabrera F XS Bike All Female SNAP Tri Team 2
Maria Theresa Cabigon F XS Run All Female SNAP Tri Team 2
4 Tin Munoz F XS Swim All Female Sole Sistahs
Sarah Marie Erana F S Bike All Female Sole Sistahs
Jennifer Garcia F S Run All Female Sole Sistahs
5 Monica Marie Petrache F S Swim All Female UnionBank A
Kathlyn Esguerra F M Bike All Female UnionBank A
Dianne Acio F S Run All Female UnionBank A
6 Ruben IV Bernardo M M Swim All Male Dear ICA
Asheesh Mandhyan M M Bike All Male Dear ICA
Levin De Mesa M M Run All Male Dear ICA
7 Michael Lantin M L Swim All Male Lipa Tri Team
Norman Mendoza M M Bike All Male Lipa Tri Team
Crisvic Ramos M M Run All Male Lipa Tri Team
8 Dennis Racelis M L Swim All Male Pilmico Farms
Marco Barroso M M Bike All Male Pilmico Farms
Nilo Latoza M M Run All Male Pilmico Farms
9 Jaime Moraza M M Swim All Male SNAP Tri Team 1
Leonardo Robel M M Bike All Male SNAP Tri Team 1
Harold Fontillas M L Run All Male SNAP Tri Team 1
10 Exequiel Jireh Quibulue M M Swim All Male SNAP Tri Team 3
Edwin Dela Fuente M M Bike All Male SNAP Tri Team 3
Jeffrey Magtutunod M M Run All Male SNAP Tri Team 3
11 Allen Reyes M M Swim All Male southplus tri
Brian de leon M M Bike All Male southplus tri
Reynaldo Jonson M S Run All Male southplus tri
12 John Joeffrey Somera M XS Swim All Male Steam Strong
Jonathan Caparas M M Bike All Male Steam Strong
Lawrence Daniel Guidote M XS Run All Male Steam Strong
13 Mendel Lopez M S Swim All Male TEAM ABOITIZLAND
Gabriel Alger Bachini M M Bike All Male TEAM ABOITIZLAND
Jonas Omandam M M Run All Male TEAM ABOITIZLAND
14 Ashley Sison M L Swim All Male Team Circuit A
Peter John Prieto M M Bike All Male Team Circuit A
Kevin  Garcia S Run All Male Team Circuit A
15 Pedro Nanlavis M M Swim All Male Team Lima A
Rodolfo Arroyo M M Bike All Male Team Lima A
Wilbert Ferry M L Run All Male Team Lima A
16 Lord Gerald Delgado M M Swim All Male Team Lima B
Ritchie Panes M L Bike All Male Team Lima B
Marlon Almero M S Run All Male Team Lima B
17 Gede Delena M M Swim All Male Team Nawong
Manuel Santiago M M Bike All Male Team Nawong
Joseph David Dabucol M S Run All Male Team Nawong
18 Linus Benedict Paterno M S Swim All Male Team UCY 1
Ryan Morrondoz M M Bike All Male Team UCY 1
Desrei Balla M S Run All Male Team UCY 1
19 Ricky de Leon M M Swim All Male Team UCY 2
Wendell Lustado M M Bike All Male Team UCY 2
Robin Fallaria M M Run All Male Team UCY 2
20 Nino Fajardo M M Swim All Male UnionBank B
Marc Belleca M L Bike All Male UnionBank B
Eric Quirante M M Run All Male UnionBank B
21 Jonathan Sale M M Swim All Male UnionBank C
Esteven Paul Magango M S Bike All Male UnionBank C
Carlo Asunzion M M Run All Male UnionBank C
22 Adrian Hernandez M L Swim All Male UnionBank Tri Team
Chuck Montecillo M L Bike All Male UnionBank Tri Team
Michael Gapan M S Run All Male UnionBank Tri Team
23 Desi Enrico Maala M XL Swim All Male  HStrong
John Mari Buan M L Bike All Male  HStrong
Roberto Daza M XL Run All Male  HStrong
24 Evan Talastas F L Swim Mixed AboitizLand One More Tri
Airoll Lebajan M S Bike Mixed AboitizLand One More Tri
Christine Bohol F M Run Mixed AboitizLand One More Tri
25 Ian Abelle Layno M M Swim Mixed Pinoy Fitness
Juan Carlos Mendoza M L Bike Mixed Pinoy Fitness
Ria Carmela Cruz F M Run Mixed Pinoy Fitness
26 Jose Karlo Del Pilar M M Swim Mixed Revolution
Kris Dominic Obach M M Bike Mixed Revolution
Bernadette Banatlao F S Run Mixed Revolution
27 Karlos Aleta M XL Swim Mixed Robo-Tri
Emmanuel San Pedro M XL Bike Mixed Robo-Tri
Mariam Grace Delima F S Run Mixed Robo-Tri
28 Sumner Ninobla M S Swim Mixed Team Circuit B
Anecito Partosa M L Bike Mixed Team Circuit B
Julie Somoso F S Run Mixed Team Circuit B
29 Charmian Angela Molina F M Swim Mixed The Havengers
Fiona Lauren Molina F M Bike Mixed The Havengers
John Vincent Escalante M L Run Mixed The Havengers
30 Charmaine Valmonte F L Swim Mixed Unionbank Mixed Relay Team
Bernardo San Jose M M Bike Mixed Unionbank Mixed Relay Team
Rhiza Mae Talavera F S Run Mixed Unionbank Mixed Relay Team
31 Ashley Manabat F M Swim Mixed WeCanTri 2.0
Richardson De los Santos M XL Bike Mixed WeCanTri 2.0
Ed Michael Monares M M Run Mixed WeCanTri 2.0