START LIST
Start List as of July 12, 2016
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.
INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL | ||||||
Bib | First Name | Last Name | Category | Shirt Size | Team Name | Start Time |
1 | Lheann | Bernaga | ITT F 30-39 | S | TEAM UCA | 7:00:00 AM |
2 | Katrina | Cadungog | ITT F 30-39 | M | PLDT BBZ | 7:01:00 AM |
3 | Fiona Lauren | Molina | ITT F 18-29 | M | Army Navy South Tri | 7:02:00 AM |
4 | Kareena | Maclang | ITT F 30-39 | M | PLDT BBZ | 7:03:00 AM |
5 | Michelle | Vinluan | ITT F 30-39 | S | NCC TIGASIN TRI TEAM | 7:04:00 AM |
6 | Marianne | Rivera | ITT F 40-49 | M | PLDT BBZ | 7:05:00 AM |
7 | Ria | Ablan | ITT F 30-39 | S | 7:06:00 AM | |
8 | Bic | Ferreria | ITT F 40-49 | XS | PLDT BBZ | 7:07:00 AM |
9 | Mari Grace | Maligaya | ITT F 30-39 | XS | SANTE BARLEY | 7:08:00 AM |
10 | Rizzo | Tangan | ITT F 40-49 | M | PLDT BBZ | 7:09:00 AM |
11 | Jonalyn | Unlayao | ITT F 40-49 | XS | TEAM UCA | 7:10:00 AM |
12 | Avegail | Rombaon | ITT F 18-29 | S | Corratec Pilipinas | 7:11:00 AM |
13 | Beck | Reynante-Cabrera | ITT F 40-above | XS | Aboitiz Power | 7:12:00 AM |
14 | Jose Joaquin | De Lara | ITT M 17-below | M | ULAH Cycling | 7:13:00 AM |
15 | Nathan | Nalo | ITT M 17-below | XS | Yellow Cab-Triclark | 7:14:00 AM |
16 | Eugene | Castor | ITT M 17-below | XS | Aboitiz Power | 7:15:00 AM |
17 | Jason | Comandante | ITT M 18-29 | S | Aboitiz Power | 7:16:00 AM |
18 | Kristian | Reyes | ITT M 18-29 | XS | Aboitiz Power | 7:17:00 AM |
19 | Mervin | Santiago | ITT M 18-29 | M | SANTE BARLEY | 7:18:00 AM |
20 | Vernon | Amaranto | ITT M 20-29 | M | Team Excellent Noodles | 7:19:00 AM |
21 | Wernher Lancelot | Asprec | ITT M 20-29 | M | team arctic cyling | 7:20:00 AM |
22 | John Erik | De Castro | ITT M 20-29 | XS | 7:21:00 AM | |
23 | Robinson | Esteves | ITT M 20-29 | M | SANTE BARLEY | 7:22:00 AM |
24 | Rommel | Gappi | ITT M 20-29 | M | Maximus Multisport Club-Godspeed | 7:23:00 AM |
25 | Juan Antonio | Macasieb | ITT M 20-29 | M | Fit+ Academy | 7:24:00 AM |
26 | Nicolai | Pinto | ITT M 20-29 | L | FitPlus Academy | 7:25:00 AM |
27 | Jose Martin | Punzalan | ITT M 20-29 | S | WattUp Cycling | 7:26:00 AM |
28 | Charvylle Lim | Saley | ITT M 20-29 | S | N/A | 7:27:00 AM |
29 | James Patrick | Santos | ITT M 20-29 | L | TEAM UCA | 7:28:00 AM |
30 | Saul | Sibayan | ITT M 20-29 | XS | ActiveHealth | 7:29:00 AM |
31 | Barnett | Angeles | ITT M 30-39 | M | AboitizPower 2 | 7:30:00 AM |
32 | Rondee | Aquino | ITT M 30-39 | S | ActiveHealth | 7:31:00 AM |
33 | Resty | Aragon | ITT M 30-39 | S | Team Excellent Noodles | 7:32:00 AM |
34 | Joel | Balucos | ITT M 30-39 | S | Team Excellent Noodles | 7:33:00 AM |
35 | Tj | Cadungog | ITT M 30-39 | M | Bike King | 7:34:00 AM |
36 | Roderic | Calla | ITT M 30-39 | S | Colnago Manila | 7:35:00 AM |
37 | Vince | Corpus | ITT M 30-39 | M | ActiveHealth | 7:36:00 AM |
38 | Phil Christian | Cristobal | ITT M 30-39 | M | Attack Tri | 7:37:00 AM |
39 | ||||||
40 | Edwin | David | ITT M 30-39 | M | None | 7:39:00 AM |
41 | Jose | De Jesus Jr. | ITT M 30-39 | M | Aboitiz Power | 7:40:00 AM |
42 | Anthony | Decena | ITT M 30-39 | S | Aboitiz Power | 7:41:00 AM |
43 | Christopher | Del Rosario | ITT M 30-39 | S | TEAM UCA | 7:42:00 AM |
44 | Mervin | Esmilio | ITT M 30-39 | S | ActiveHealth | 7:43:00 AM |
45 | Carter | Espayos Jr. | ITT M 30-39 | S | Aboitiz Power | 7:44:00 AM |
46 | Alneil Isaac | Gurimbao | ITT M 30-39 | L | Praetorian Tri Team | 7:45:00 AM |
47 | Julian Alexander | H. Del Pilar | ITT M 30-39 | S | ActiveHealth | 7:46:00 AM |
48 | Obet | Javier | ITT M 30-39 | XS | Aboitiz Power | 7:47:00 AM |
49 | Alain Jefferson | Lee | ITT M 30-39 | S | Aboitiz Power | 7:48:00 AM |
50 | Andy | Leuterio | ITT M 30-39 | M | Maximus Multisport Club | 7:49:00 AM |
51 | Miguel | Mallillin | ITT M 30-39 | M | JBL | 7:50:00 AM |
52 | Eric | Nillo | ITT M 30-39 | M | 7:51:00 AM | |
53 | Rojan | Pajarin | ITT M 30-39 | S | Maximus Multisport Club | 7:52:00 AM |
54 | Kenneth | Pangilinan | ITT M 30-39 | L | ActiveHealth | 7:53:00 AM |
55 | Dennis | Papag | ITT M 30-39 | S | Aboitiz Power | 7:54:00 AM |
56 | Mark | Rivera | ITT M 30-39 | M | Bike King | 7:55:00 AM |
57 | Renz | Sabinorio | ITT M 30-39 | S | TS Cam Sur | 7:56:00 AM |
58 | Jeric | Saclauso | ITT M 30-39 | M | Team Bulacan | 7:57:00 AM |
59 | Jerwin | Tan | ITT M 30-39 | M | TEAM UCA | 7:58:00 AM |
60 | Kurt | Villamil | ITT M 30-39 | L | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | 7:59:00 AM |
61 | John Bryan | Vital | ITT M 30-39 | L | Team Carbo Load | 8:00:00 AM |
62 | Ramon | Acuna | ITT M 40-49 | M | SANTE BARLEY | 8:01:00 AM |
63 | Gino | Agra | ITT M 40-49 | L | TEAM UCA | 8:02:00 AM |
64 | Dato | Arroyo | ITT M 40-49 | XXL | ASSOC | 8:03:00 AM |
65 | Marc | Castro | ITT M 40-49 | L | TEAM SALTIC | 8:04:00 AM |
66 | Romeo | Camingao | ITT M 40-49 | S | Colnago Manila | 8:05:00 AM |
67 | Walter | Coronel | ITT M 40-49 | S | TEAM UCA | 8:06:00 AM |
68 | Marco | Dayrit | ITT M 40-49 | L | JBL | 8:07:00 AM |
69 | Joseph | De Lara | ITT M 40-49 | ActiveHealth | 8:08:00 AM | |
70 | Ysmael | Gendrano | ITT M 40-49 | S | Team Excellent Noodles | 8:09:00 AM |
71 | Jorge Jr | Gusilatar | ITT M 40-49 | XL | Rekta Tri Club | 8:10:00 AM |
72 | Gilchrist | Jayma | ITT M 40-49 | XS | MARLOW NAVIGATION PHIL. INC. | 8:11:00 AM |
73 | Dexter | Llamas | ITT M 40-49 | M | SANTE BARLEY | 8:12:00 AM |
74 | Jason Brian | Marquez | ITT M 40-49 | L | Team Podium Boutique Hotel Baguio | 8:13:00 AM |
75 | Bhong | Reynante | ITT M 40-49 | XS | Aboitiz Power | 8:14:00 AM |
76 | James | Rosca | ITT M 40-49 | XL | GreenhillsbTri Team | 8:15:00 AM |
77 | Rene | Tablante | ITT M 40-49 | M | Bike King | 8:16:00 AM |
78 | Richard | Unlayao | ITT M 40-49 | S | TEAM UCA | 8:17:00 AM |
79 | Renato | Zialcita Jr. | ITT M 40-49 | S | MARLOW NAVIGATION PHIL. INC. | 8:18:00 AM |
80 | Mel | Cabreros | ITT M 50-59 | XXS | Attack Tri | 8:19:00 AM |
81 | Ruel | Gendrano | ITT M 50-59 | S | Team Excellent Noodles | 8:20:00 AM |
82 | Deon | James | ITT M 50-59 | XL | 8:21:00 AM | |
83 | Ricardo | Ledesma | ITT M 50-59 | XL | XYCOS | 8:22:00 AM |
84 | Glenn | Lee | ITT M 50-59 | L | SANTE BARLEY | 8:23:00 AM |
85 | Eduardo | Pertierra | ITT M 50-59 | L | JBL | 8:24:00 AM |
86 | Manny | Reynante | ITT M 50-59 | S | Aboitiz Power | 8:25:00 AM |
87 | Emmanuel | Tiples | ITT M 50-59 | S | Colnago Manila | 8:26:00 AM |
88 | Christopher | Reyes | ITT M 60-above | S | Bike King | 8:27:00 AM |
89 | Ernesto | Labrador | ITT M 60-above | M | Aboitiz Power | 8:28:00 AM |
90 | Elpidio | Untalan | ITT M 60-above | S | Team Excellent Noodles | 8:29:00 AM |
TEAM TIME TRIAL | |||||||
Bib | First Name | Last Name | Gender | Shirt Size | Team Name | Start Time | Category |
1 | Vanessa | Agdon | F | XS | Army Navy South Tri | 10:00:00 AM | TTT Female |
2 | Bea | Azcuna | F | S | Army Navy South Tri | TTT Female | |
3 | Fiona Lauren | Molina | F | M | Army Navy South Tri | TTT Female | |
4 | Lea | Palou | F | S | Army Navy South Tri | TTT Female | |
5 | Yvette | Medalla | F | S | Army Navy South Tri | TTT Female | |
21 | Katrina | Cadungog | F | M | PLDT BBZ | 10:03:00 AM | TTT Female |
22 | Bic | Ferreria | F | XS | PLDT BBZ | TTT Female | |
23 | Kareena | Maclang | F | M | PLDT BBZ | TTT Female | |
24 | Marianne | Rivera | F | M | PLDT BBZ | TTT Female | |
25 | Rizzo | Tangan | F | M | PLDT BBZ | TTT Female | |
31 | Lish | Angeles | F | XS | SANTE BARLEY 1 | 10:06:00 AM | TTT Female |
32 | Michelle | Vinluan | F | XS | SANTE BARLEY 1 | TTT Female | |
33 | Mari Grace | Maligaya | F | XS | SANTE BARLEY 1 | TTT Female | |
34 | Priscilla Ann | Reyes | F | XS | SANTE BARLEY 1 | TTT Female | |
35 | Rowena | Valdez | F | XS | SANTE BARLEY 1 | TTT Female | |
41 | Ana Katrina | Angelo | F | S | Corratec Pilipinas 1 | 10:09:00 AM | TTT Female |
42 | Toni | Krog | F | S | Corratec Pilipinas 1 | TTT Female | |
43 | Avegail | Rombaon | F | S | Corratec Pilipinas 1 | TTT Female | |
44 | Irish Mae | Wong | F | XS | Corratec Pilipinas 1 | TTT Female | |
51 | Aimee | Benjamin | F | S | TEAM SALTIC | 10:12:00 AM | TTT Mixed |
52 | Marc | Castro | M | L | TEAM SALTIC | TTT Mixed | |
53 | Stephanie | Go | F | S | TEAM SALTIC | TTT Mixed | |
54 | Lesander | Go | M | XS | TEAM SALTIC | TTT Mixed | |
55 | Mateo | Laher | M | S | TEAM SALTIC | TTT Mixed | |
56 | Agustin | Querimit | M | S | TEAM SALTIC | TTT Mixed | |
57 | Cyril Marie | Benedicto | F | XXS | TEAM SALTIC | TTT Mixed | |
61 | Dato | Arroyo | M | XXL | ASSOC | 10:45:00 AM | TTT Male |
62 | Tonton | Carpio | M | M | ASSOC | TTT Male | |
63 | Gani | Cuyugan | M | M | ASSOC | TTT Male | |
64 | Tops | De Leon | M | XXL | ASSOC | TTT Male | |
65 | Ronauld | Tabora | M | XL | ASSOC | TTT Male | |
66 | Macky | Macaspac | M | L | ASSOC | TTT Male | |
71 | Ruel | Cruzado | M | XS | AboitizPower 3 | 10:48:00 AM | TTT Male |
72 | Choy | Favorito | M | M | AboitizPower 3 | TTT Male | |
73 | Danilo | Panganiban | M | M | AboitizPower 3 | TTT Male | |
74 | Adonis | Paragas | M | XS | AboitizPower 3 | TTT Male | |
75 | Raymond | Pascual | M | S | AboitizPower 3 | TTT Male | |
76 | Benjie | Salandanan | M | S | AboitizPower 3 | TTT Male | |
81 | Ronald | Donasco | M | M | SFI-ESC/CECCON | 10:51:00 AM | TTT Male |
82 | Nelson | Pasia | M | XL | SFI-ESC/CECCON | TTT Male | |
83 | Jeoffrey | Ramos | M | L | SFI-ESC/CECCON | TTT Male | |
84 | Jessie Omar | Seradilla | M | S | SFI-ESC/CECCON | TTT Male | |
85 | Beni Steve | Vilches | M | S | SFI-ESC/CECCON | TTT Male | |
91 | Rodel | Agapito | M | XL | Arctic Cycling Team 1 | 10:54:00 AM | TTT Male |
92 | Alexander Vincent | Basilio | M | M | Arctic Cycling Team 1 | TTT Male | |
93 | Edwin | Cruz | M | M | Arctic Cycling Team 1 | TTT Male | |
94 | Antonio | Florentino Jr. | M | L | Arctic Cycling Team 1 | TTT Male | |
95 | Edric | Presbitero | M | S | Arctic Cycling Team 1 | TTT Male | |
96 | Jun | Soberano | M | M | Arctic Cycling Team 1 | TTT Male | |
101 | Miguelito | Bernal | M | XL | Opus Land American Vinyl | 10:57:00 AM | TTT Male |
102 | Eric | Buhain | M | L | Opus Land American Vinyl | TTT Male | |
103 | Bhong | Cecilia | M | L | Opus Land American Vinyl | TTT Male | |
104 | Romel | Cerezo | M | M | Opus Land American Vinyl | TTT Male | |
105 | John | Garcia | M | XS | Opus Land American Vinyl | TTT Male | |
106 | Erik | Sy | M | L | Opus Land American Vinyl | TTT Male | |
107 | Richard | Uy | M | XL | Opus Land American Vinyl | TTT Male | |
111 | Barnett | Angeles | M | M | AboitizPower 2 | 11:00:00 AM | TTT Male |
112 | Rommel | Cabrera | M | S | AboitizPower 2 | TTT Male | |
113 | Jose | De Jesus Jr. | M | M | AboitizPower 2 | TTT Male | |
114 | Wilbert | Escueta | M | S | AboitizPower 2 | TTT Male | |
115 | Carter | Espayos Jr. | M | S | AboitizPower 2 | TTT Male | |
116 | Ernesto | Labrador | M | M | AboitizPower 2 | TTT Male | |
117 | Manny | Reynante | M | S | AboitizPower 2 | TTT Male | |
121 | Francis Rafael | Garcia | M | M | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | 11:03:00 AM | TTT Male |
122 | Budds | Mallari | M | M | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | TTT Male | |
123 | John | Manalo | M | L | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | TTT Male | |
124 | Bob | Santiago | M | M | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | TTT Male | |
125 | Karl Daimler | Villalonga | M | M | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | TTT Male | |
126 | Kurt | Villamil | M | L | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | TTT Male | |
131 | Rondee | Aquino | M | S | ActiveHealth | 11:06:00 AM | TTT Male |
132 | Vince | Corpus | M | M | ActiveHealth | TTT Male | |
133 | Joseph | De Lara | M | M | ActiveHealth | TTT Male | |
134 | Mervin | Esmilio | M | S | ActiveHealth | TTT Male | |
135 | Julian Alexander | H. Del Pilar | M | S | ActiveHealth | TTT Male | |
136 | Kenneth | Pangilinan | M | L | ActiveHealth | TTT Male | |
137 | Saul | Sibayan | M | XS | ActiveHealth | TTT Male | |
141 | Tj | Cadungog | M | M | Bike King | 11:09:00 AM | TTT Male |
142 | Raul | Cuevas | M | M | Bike King | TTT Male | |
143 | Jr | Palma | M | M | Bike King | TTT Male | |
144 | Mark | Rivera | M | M | Bike King | TTT Male | |
145 | Rene | Tablante | M | M | Bike King | TTT Male | |
146 | Nestor | Tinio | M | M | Bike King | TTT Male | |
151 | Warren | Bordeos | M | S | Corratec Pilipinas 2 | 11:12:00 AM | TTT Male |
152 | Johnrey | Buccat | M | M | Corratec Pilipinas 2 | TTT Male | |
153 | Gerard | Guste | M | M | Corratec Pilipinas 2 | TTT Male | |
154 | Aidan James | Mendoza | M | S | Corratec Pilipinas 2 | TTT Male | |
155 | Jinggo | Tabayoyong | M | S | Corratec Pilipinas 2 | TTT Male | |
161 | Edward | Carlos | M | XL | JBL | 11:15:00 AM | TTT Male |
162 | Marco | Dayrit | M | L | JBL | TTT Male | |
163 | Anthony | Dee | M | L | JBL | TTT Male | |
164 | Marvin | Del Rosario | M | L | JBL | TTT Male | |
165 | Miguel | Mallillin | M | M | JBL | TTT Male | |
166 | Eduardo | P. Pertierra | M | L | JBL | TTT Male | |
167 | Luis Gabino | Urrutia | M | S | JBL | TTT Male | |
171 | Resty | Aragon | M | S | Team Excellent Noodles | 11:18:00 AM | TTT Male |
172 | Vernon | Amaranto | M | M | Team Excellent Noodles | TTT Male | |
173 | Joel | Balucos | M | S | Team Excellent Noodles | TTT Male | |
174 | Ruel | Gendrano | M | S | Team Excellent Noodles | TTT Male | |
175 | Ysmael | Gendrano | M | S | Team Excellent Noodles | TTT Male | |
176 | Richard | Labine | M | L | Team Excellent Noodles | TTT Male | |
177 | Elpidio | Untalan | M | S | Team Excellent Noodles | TTT Male | |
181 | Ramon | Acuna | M | M | SANTE BARLEY 2 | 11:21:00 AM | TTT Male |
182 | Robinson | Esteves | M | M | SANTE BARLEY 2 | TTT Male | |
183 | Glenn | Lee | M | L | SANTE BARLEY 2 | TTT Male | |
184 | Ivan | Leopando | M | M | SANTE BARLEY 2 | TTT Male | |
185 | Dexter | Llamas | M | M | SANTE BARLEY 2 | TTT Male | |
186 | Mervin | Santiago | M | M | SANTE BARLEY 2 | TTT Male | |
191 | Eugene | Castor | M | XS | AboitizPower 1 | 11:24:00 AM | TTT Male |
192 | Jason | Comandante | M | S | AboitizPower 1 | TTT Male | |
193 | Anthony | Decena | M | S | AboitizPower 1 | TTT Male | |
194 | Obet | Javier | M | XS | AboitizPower 1 | TTT Male | |
195 | Dennis | Papag | M | S | AboitizPower 1 | TTT Male | |
196 | Kristian | Reyes | M | XS | AboitizPower 1 | TTT Male | |
197 | Bhong | Reynante | M | XS | AboitizPower 1 | TTT Male |
CRITERIUM | |||||||
Bib | First Name | Last Name | Stage | Category | Team Name | Start Time | |
1 | Jeremy Genesis | Marana | Criterium | Female Open | Corratec Pilipinas | 1:00 PM | |
2 | Jingle Melanie | Marquez | Criterium | Female Open | Team Podium Boutique Hotel | 1:00 PM | |
3 | Beck | Reynante-Cabrera | Criterium | Female Open | Aboitiz Power | 1:00 PM | |
4 | Ana Katrina | Angelo | Criterium | Female Open | Corratec Pilipinas | 1:00 PM | |
5 | Aimee | Benjamin | Criterium | Female Open | TEAM SALTIC | 1:00 PM | |
6 | Bic | Ferreria | Criterium | Female Open | PLDT BBZ | 1:00 PM | |
7 | Toni | Krog | Criterium | Female Open | Corratec Pilipinas | 1:00 PM | |
8 | Rizzo | Tangan | Criterium | Female Open | PLDT BBZ | 1:00 PM | |
9 | Irish Mae | Wong | Criterium | Female Open | Corratec Pilipinas | 1:00 PM | |
10 | Mari Grace | Maligaya | Criterium | Female Open | SANTE BARLEY | 1:00 PM | |
401 | Jason | Aguilar | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | AboitizPower | 2:00 PM | |
402 | Barnett | Angeles | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | AboitizPower 2 | 2:00 PM | |
403 | Luis | Dacanay | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Aboitiz Power | 2:00 PM | |
404 | Jay R | Deada | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Aboitiz Power | 2:00 PM | |
405 | Marvin | Del Rosario | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | JBL | 2:00 PM | |
406 | Wilbert | Escueta | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | AboitizPower 2 | 2:00 PM | |
407 | Carter | Espayos Jr. | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | AboitizPower 2 | 2:00 PM | |
408 | Francis Rafael | Garcia | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Arctic Cycling Team 2 | 2:00 PM | |
409 | Lorenzo Ruiz | Gumabao | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | KCCS | 2:00 PM | |
410 | Juan Antonio | Macasieb | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Fit+ Academy | 2:00 PM | |
411 | Budds | Mallari | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | 2:00 PM | |
412 | Nathan | Nalo | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Yellow Cab-Triclark | 2:00 PM | |
413 | Paul | Obispo | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Scientific Endurance Coaching and Training | 2:00 PM | |
414 | Nicolai | Pinto | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | FitPlus Academy | 2:00 PM | |
415 | Edric | Presbitero | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Arctic Water Cycling Team 1 | 2:00 PM | |
416 | Jose Martin | Punzalan | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | WattUp Cycling | 2:00 PM | |
417 | Dale | Rosales | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Colnago Manila | 2:00 PM | |
418 | Bob | Santiago | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Arctic Water Cycling Team 2 | 2:00 PM | |
419 | Matthew | Westrup | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Aboitiz Power | 2:00 PM | |
420 | Mark | Yap | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Integrity Riderz | 2:00 PM | |
421 | Karl Daimler | Villalonga | Criterium | Category 4 Male (Novice) | Arctic Cycling Team 2 | 2:00 PM | |
301 | Ranel | Agapito | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Arctic Cycling Team 1 | 3:15 PM | |
302 | Vernon | Amaranto | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Team Excellent Noodles | 3:15 PM | |
303 | Wernher Lancelot | Asprec | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | team arctic cyling | 3:15 PM | |
304 | Alfredo | Barretto | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Team Excellent Noodles | 3:15 PM | |
305 | Jaime | Bercasio | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Mile Age | 3:15 PM | |
306 | Miguelito | Bernal | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Opus Land American Vinyl | 3:15 PM | |
307 | Warren | Bordeos | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Corratec Pilipinas | 3:15 PM | |
308 | Johnrey | Buccat | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Corratec Pilipinas | 3:15 PM | |
309 | Eric | Buhain | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Opus Land American Vinyl | 3:15 PM | |
310 | Rommel | Cabrera | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | AboitizPower 2 | 3:15 PM | |
311 | Tj | Cadungog | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Bike King | 3:15 PM | |
312 | Edward | Carlos | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | JBL | 3:15 PM | |
313 | Marco | Dayrit | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | JBL | 3:15 PM | |
314 | Jera | Domingo | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Mile Age | 3:15 PM | |
315 | Edgar | Domingo | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Mile Age | 3:15 PM | |
316 | Allan | Enciso | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Mile Age | 3:15 PM | |
317 | Choy | Favorito | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | AboitizPower 3 | 3:15 PM | |
318 | Alex | Fernandez | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Mile Age | 3:15 PM | |
319 | Deon | James | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | 3:15 PM | ||
320 | Ernesto | Labrador | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | AboitizPower 2 | 3:15 PM | |
321 | Jason Brian | Marquez | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Team Podium Boutique Hotel Baguio | 3:15 PM | |
322 | Romalito | Narbay | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Opus Land American Vinyl | 3:15 PM | |
323 | Ferdinand Emmanuel | Ojerio | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Team Excellent Noodles | 3:15 PM | |
324 | Rodel | Orzame | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Mile Age | 3:15 PM | |
325 | Alvin | Pagarian | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Mile Age | 3:15 PM | |
326 | Danilo | Panganiban | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | AboitizPower 3 | 3:15 PM | |
327 | Rey | Reyes | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Colnago Manila | 3:15 PM | |
328 | Manny | Rubio | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Aboitiz Power 3 | 3:15 PM | |
329 | Benjie | Salandanan | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | AboitizPower 3 | 3:15 PM | |
330 | Ej | Soto | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Team Excellent Noodles | 3:15 PM | |
331 | Erik | Sy | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Opus Land American Vinyl | 3:15 PM | |
332 | Edwin | Tagara | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Mile Age | 3:15 PM | |
333 | Richard | Uy | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Opus Land American Vinyl | 3:15 PM | |
334 | Kjell Roald | Villamil | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Arctic Cycling Team | 3:15 PM | |
335 | Phil Christian | Cristobal | Criterium | Category 3 Male (Intermediate) | Attack Tri | 3:15 PM | |
201 | Ramon | Acuna | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | SANTE BARLEY | 4:30 PM | |
202 | Resty | Aragon | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Team Excellent Noodles | 4:30 PM | |
203 | Joel | Balucos | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Team Excellent Noodles | 4:30 PM | |
204 | Roderic | Calla | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Colnago Manila | 4:30 PM | |
205 | Romeo | Camingao | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Colnago Manila | 4:30 PM | |
206 | Eugene | Castor | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 1 | 4:30 PM | |
207 | Bhong | Cecilia | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Opus Land American Vinyl | 4:30 PM | |
208 | Romel | Cerezo | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Opus Land American Vinyl | 4:30 PM | |
209 | Jason | Comandante | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 1 | 4:30 PM | |
210 | Jose | De Jesus Jr. | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 2 | 4:30 PM | |
211 | Anthony | Decena | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 1 | 4:30 PM | |
212 | John | Garcia | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Opus Land American Vinyl | 4:30 PM | |
213 | Ruel | Gendrano | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Team Excellent Noodles | 4:30 PM | |
214 | Ysmael | Gendrano | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Team Excellent Noodles | 4:30 PM | |
215 | Angelito | Glinogo | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Colnago Manila | 4:30 PM | |
216 | Obet | Javier | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 1 | 4:30 PM | |
217 | Richard | Labine | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Team Excellent Noodles | 4:30 PM | |
218 | Ivan | Leopando | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | SANTE BARLEY | 4:30 PM | |
219 | Dexter | Llamas | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | SANTE BARLEY | 4:30 PM | |
220 | Aidan James | Mendoza | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Corratec Pilipinas | 4:30 PM | |
221 | Alex | Paguirigan | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Colnago Manila | 4:30 PM | |
222 | Dennis | Papag | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 1 | 4:30 PM | |
223 | Adonis | Paragas | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 3 | 4:30 PM | |
224 | Raymond | Pascual | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 3 | 4:30 PM | |
225 | Arnel | Piñano | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Colnago Manila | 4:30 PM | |
226 | Kristian | Reyes | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 1 | 4:30 PM | |
227 | Bhong | Reynante | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 1 | 4:30 PM | |
228 | Manny | Reynante | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | AboitizPower 2 | 4:30 PM | |
229 | Mark | Rivera | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Bike King | 4:30 PM | |
230 | Alfredo | Rivera | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Colnago Manila | 4:30 PM | |
231 | Mark Dan | Rosas | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Corratec Pilipinas | 4:30 PM | |
232 | Custer | Sadornas | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Mile Age | 4:30 PM | |
233 | Mervin | Santiago | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | SANTE BARLEY | 4:30 PM | |
234 | Rene | Tablante | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Bike King | 4:30 PM | |
235 | Emmanuel | Tiples | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Colnago Manila | 4:30 PM | |
236 | Allen | Villanueva | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | Corratec Pilipinas | 4:30 PM | |
237 | Glenn | Lee | Criterium | Category 2 Male (Advanced) | SANTE BARLEY | 4:30 PM |